Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys SL Team¹
LMC BOYS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/14/2016 7:00 PM

Boys SL Individual¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/14/2016                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
January 14, 2016 @ Nubs Nob 
BOYS SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 A HS Shea Fuhrman 31.29 (1) 31.01 (1) 1:02.30 (1) 
2 46 A ERSF Finn Husband 32.39 (3) 31.69 (2) 1:04.08 (2) 
3 16 A CVX Matt Good 33.83 (5) 34.13 (3) 1:07.96 (3) 
4 51 A ERSF Addison Clark 34.18 (6) 35.12 (6) 1:09.30 (4) 
5 3 A BC Griffin Powers 35.08 (7) 34.78 (5) 1:09.86 (5) 
6 72 A HS Sam Bailey 35.64 (10) 35.13 (7) 1:10.77 (6) 
7 71 A HS Max Sydow 35.49 (9) 35.76 (9) 1:11.25 (7) 
8 96 A GRY Joe Petroskey 36.29 (12) 35.50 (8) 1:11.79 (8) 
9 2 A BC Devin Baker 36.34 (13) 36.32 (10) 1:12.66 (9) 
10 17 A CVX Ben Peterson 36.23 (11) 36.72 (11) 1:12.95 (10) 
11 74 A HS Jimmie DeCamp 36.77 (14) 37.51 (14) 1:14.28 (11) 
12 1 A BC Spencer Binkley 38.93 (16) 37.48 (13) 1:16.41 (12) 
13 27 A CVX Walker Fogle 38.69 (15) 39.80 (16) 1:18.49 (13) 
14 7 A BC John Paul Moody 40.52 (17) 40.61 (17) 1:21.13 (14) 
15 18 A CVX Hunter Cox 41.70 (20) 39.62 (15) 1:21.32 (15) 
16 19 A CVX Brandon Clark 42.36 (21) 43.82 (18) 1:26.18 (16) 
17 6 A BC Dominick Baugh 48.28 (22) 49.08 (20) 1:37.36 (17) 
18 99 A GRY Chris Baudoux 52.58 (26) 45.02 (19) 1:37.60 (18) 
19 100 A GRY Mathieu Paulet 48.35 (23) 50.21 (22) 1:38.56 (19) 
20 22 A CVX Ben Boss 48.78 (24) 49.79 (21) 1:38.57 (20) 
21 91 A GRY Bryce Whitley 51.19 (25) 51.58 (23) 1:42.77 (21) 
22 4 A BC Magnus Joker 55.52 (27) 56.85 (24) 1:52.37 (22) 
23 50 A ERSF Gavin Mortensen DSQ 34.77 (4) 
24 70 A HS Thomas Kelbel DSQ 37.18 (12) 
25 95 A GRY Kendall Tomzak DNS DNS 
26 60 A ERSF Benjamin Hicks 31.35 (2) DNF 
27 57 A ERSF Christian Stellin 33.06 (4) DNF 
28 58 A ERSF Jonas Pryde 35.22 (8) DNF 
29 66 A HS Stone Calnem 40.80 (18) DNF 
30 105 A GRY Jacob Macfalda 40.94 (19) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 56 B ERSF Chris Morrison 38.17 (2) 37.95 (1) 1:16.12 (1) 
2 55 B ERSF Brody Ray 38.16 (1) 38.02 (2) 1:16.18 (2) 
3 54 B ERSF Justin Jansen 40.90 (3) 41.97 (3) 1:22.87 (3) 
4 280 B ERSF Guy Woods 42.27 (4) 42.79 (4) 1:25.06 (4) 
5 53 B ERSF Tom Morrison 44.23 (5) 43.51 (5) 1:27.74 (5) 
6 65 B HS Ian Whitman 44.87 (6) 43.51 (5) 1:28.38 (6) 
7 39 B CVX David Ritter 57.76 (7) DNS 
8 29 B CVX Erik Oshaben DNS DNS 
9 21 B CVX Andrew Baten DNS DNS 
10 59 B ERSF Joe Klein DNS DNS 
11 41 B CVX Bailey Bales DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2016 8:24:05 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved