Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
01-14-2016_GS_IND_RE¹
01-14-2016_GS_TEAM_R¹
01-14-2016_GS_TEAM_R¹
MBHSSA Varsity GS 01-14-2016 - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Brighton, MI
1/14/2016 6:00 PM

01-14-2016_GS_IND_RE¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/14/2016                     Page 1 
 
MBHSSA Varsity GS 01-14-2016 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 32 Boys Birmi Tucker Pfaff 20.25 (2) 19.63 (1) 39.88 (1) 
2 4 Boys Brigh Max Braidwood 20.36 (3) 19.74 (2) 40.10 (2) 
3 34 Boys Birmi Stuart McNutt 20.20 (1) 20.09 (3) 40.29 (3) 
4 2 Boys Brigh Sam Vaden 20.76 (4) 20.30 (6) 41.06 (4) 
5 15 Boys CC-Me Sawyer Reed 20.93 (7) 20.30 (6) 41.23 (5) 
6 5 Boys Brigh Spencer Zack 20.90 (6) 20.60 (10) 41.50 (6) 
7 33 Boys Birmi Mitchell Moore 21.25 (8) 20.54 (9) 41.79 (7) 
8 3 Boys Brigh James Staszel 21.33 (9) 20.53 (8) 41.86 (8) 
9 82 Boys S.Lyo Brendan Clancy 20.80 (5) 21.11 (12) 41.91 (9) 
10 52 Boys Okemo Yegor Proshlyakov 21.94 (19) 20.12 (4) 42.06 (10) 
11 1 Boys Brigh Mateo Coman 21.90 (17) 20.27 (5) 42.17 (11) 
12 13 Boys CC-Me Logan Freismuth 21.46 (11) 21.07 (11) 42.53 (12) 
13 16 Boys CC-Me Blake Rickert 21.33 (9) 21.23 (15) 42.56 (13) 
14 6 Boys Brigh Ethan Straub 21.52 (12) 21.32 (17) 42.84 (14) 
15 91 Boys U of Ward Schiller 21.57 (13) 21.42 (18) 42.99 (15) 
16 11 Boys CC-Me Max Tokarz 21.79 (15) 21.31 (16) 43.10 (16) 
17 51 Boys Okemo Ben Holland 21.95 (20) 21.46 (19) 43.41 (17) 
18 81 Boys S.Lyo Adam Caruso 21.93 (18) 21.49 (20) 43.42 (18) 
19 93 Boys U of Alek Weiermiller 21.87 (16) 21.90 (22) 43.77 (19) 
20 42 Boys Howel Logan Rhodes 22.68 (25) 21.11 (12) 43.79 (20) 
21 84 Boys S.Lyo Jake Roush 21.97 (21) 22.15 (25) 44.12 (21) 
22 102 Boys Farmi Kiernan Fitzsimons 21.59 (14) 22.80 (28) 44.39 (22) 
23 72 Boys Flyer Jared Small 22.66 (23) 22.09 (24) 44.75 (23) 
24 83 Boys S.Lyo Adam Lefevre 22.31 (22) 22.48 (26) 44.79 (24) 
25 73 Boys Flyer Adam Raab 24.16 (34) 21.52 (21) 45.68 (25) 
26 12 Boys CC-Me Justin Woolhiser 23.70 (28) 22.02 (23) 45.72 (26) 
27 74 Boys Flyer Mitchell Krass 23.34 (27) 22.54 (27) 45.88 (27) 
28 35 Boys Birmi Cooper Osgood 25.56 (42) 21.12 (14) 46.68 (28) 
29 54 Boys Okemo Nick Balesky 24.05 (32) 22.83 (29) 46.88 (29) 
30 36 Boys Birmi Charlie Appleford 22.66 (23) 24.37 (40) 47.03 (30) 
31 43 Boys Howel Aspen Sundberg 24.24 (35) 23.04 (30) 47.28 (31) 
32 31 Boys Birmi Connor ORourke 23.88 (29) 23.40 (34) 47.28 (31) 
33 103 Boys Farmi Conner Kunzat 24.25 (36) 23.17 (31) 47.42 (33) 
34 14 Boys CC-Me Josh Blossfeld 24.04 (31) 23.40 (34) 47.44 (34) 
35 101 Boys Farmi Jackson Smith 24.02 (30) 23.46 (36) 47.48 (35) 
36 63 Boys North Maibach 24.31 (37) 23.29 (32) 47.60 (36) 
37 86 Boys S.Lyo Charles Marchand 24.64 (38) 23.49 (37) 48.13 (37) 
38 53 Boys Okemo Daniel Kim 25.17 (40) 23.81 (38) 48.98 (38) 
39 71 Boys Flyer Ben Raab 25.16 (39) 24.61 (42) 49.77 (39) 
40 96 Boys U of Eric Wagner 24.05 (32) 26.19 (50) 50.24 (40) 
41 75 Boys Flyer Harrison Bloom 26.43 (45) 24.47 (41) 50.90 (41) 
42 45 Boys Howel AJ Tincu 26.58 (46) 24.66 (43) 51.24 (42) 
43 62 Boys North Sam Stevens 26.14 (43) 25.38 (45) 51.52 (43) 
44 65 Boys North Kevin Morris 25.52 (41) 26.10 (49) 51.62 (44) 
45 66 Boys North Karl Finkbeiner 26.29 (44) 25.45 (46) 51.74 (45) 
46 61 Boys North Tyler Scheider 26.72 (47) 25.91 (47) 52.63 (46) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2016 9:25:14 PM 
DUAL COURSE RACE 1/14/2016 Page 2 
 
MBHSSA Varsity GS 01-14-2016 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 44 Boys Howel Trent Sheibels 27.05 (48) 25.95 (48) 53.00 (47) 
48 55 Boys Okemo Benji Liu 28.24 (49) 27.88 (52) 56.12 (48) 
49 21 Boys Stock James Jordan 28.92 (50) 29.31 (53) 58.23 (49) 
50 85 Boys S.Lyo Alex White 34.92 (52) 24.08 (39) 59.00 (50) 
51 104 Boys Farmi Matt Williams 32.39 (51) 29.77 (54) 1:02.16 (51) 
52 94 Boys U of Evan Anschuetz 23.27 (26) 41.06 (55) 1:04.33 (52) 
53 56 Boys Okemo Dominick Davidson 40.86 (53) 27.35 (51) 1:08.21 (53) 
54 22 Boys Stock Cale Gray 46.82 (54) 25.12 (44) 1:11.94 (54) 
55 95 Boys U of Kevin Williams DSQ 23.32 (33) 
56 64 Boys North Michael Straky DSQ DSQ 
57 76 Boys Flyer Justin Gardner DNF 
58 92 Boys U of Mike Donovan DNF 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 572 Girls Flyer Amelie Perez 21.40 (1) 20.06 (1) 41.46 (1) 
2 502 Girls Brigh Morgan Myers 21.47 (2) 20.70 (2) 42.17 (2) 
3 503 Girls Brigh Lilia Staszel 21.92 (3) 21.01 (5) 42.93 (3) 
4 582 Girls S.Lyo Anna Geyer 22.17 (4) 20.97 (4) 43.14 (4) 
5 522 Girls Stock Joaynna Cook 22.28 (5) 20.92 (3) 43.20 (5) 
6 581 Girls S.Lyo Natalie Aulicino 22.47 (6) 21.33 (6) 43.80 (6) 
7 552 Girls Okemo Mattie Hartle 22.70 (7) 21.60 (7) 44.30 (7) 
8 532 Girls Birmi Analise Osgood 22.75 (8) 21.78 (10) 44.53 (8) 
9 535 Girls Birmi Caroline Radecky 23.22 (11) 21.69 (9) 44.91 (9) 
10 501 Girls Brigh Brook Tyrrell 23.35 (13) 21.63 (8) 44.98 (10) 
11 533 Girls Birmi Kelly Pierce 22.86 (9) 22.39 (11) 45.25 (11) 
12 551 Girls Okemo Kendall Bubolz 23.23 (12) 22.49 (12) 45.72 (12) 
13 534 Girls Birmi Amanda Pierce 23.53 (14) 22.69 (13) 46.22 (13) 
14 542 Girls Howel Hanna Kutsch 24.13 (15) 23.36 (17) 47.49 (14) 
15 555 Girls Okemo Inga VanWieren 24.51 (16) 23.06 (15) 47.57 (15) 
16 602 Girls Farmi Emma Young 24.91 (18) 22.97 (14) 47.88 (16) 
17 513 Girls CC-Me Sarah Kurpiers 25.21 (20) 23.78 (18) 48.99 (17) 
18 531 Girls Birmi Maria Segante 25.32 (21) 23.95 (19) 49.27 (18) 
19 561 Girls North Elise Daniel 25.10 (19) 24.71 (26) 49.81 (19) 
20 553 Girls Okemo Mackey Skelton 26.14 (24) 24.31 (22) 50.45 (20) 
21 512 Girls CC-Me Kara Wallace 26.63 (29) 23.97 (20) 50.60 (21) 
22 562 Girls North Kat Gruschow 26.48 (27) 24.20 (21) 50.68 (22) 
23 514 Girls CC-Me Natalie Forster 26.20 (25) 24.72 (27) 50.92 (23) 
24 505 Girls Brigh Emme Darkowski 25.84 (23) 25.34 (30) 51.18 (24) 
25 584 Girls S.Lyo Erika Auner 26.70 (30) 24.67 (25) 51.37 (25) 
26 536 Girls Birmi Maya Rice 22.96 (10) 28.43 (43) 51.39 (26) 
27 583 Girls S.Lyo Alexis Bidwell 26.55 (28) 24.95 (28) 51.50 (27) 
28 524 Girls Stock Isabelle Jordan 27.33 (32) 24.53 (24) 51.86 (28) 
29 516 Girls CC-Me Sarah Gormley 26.31 (26) 25.96 (31) 52.27 (29) 
30 554 Girls Okemo Savannah Covell 27.39 (33) 25.12 (29) 52.51 (30) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2016 9:25:14 PM 
DUAL COURSE RACE 1/14/2016 Page 3 
 
MBHSSA Varsity GS 01-14-2016 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
31 543 Girls Howel Colleen Kellogg 29.50 (47) 23.09 (16) 52.59 (31) 
32 515 Girls CC-Me Sarah Maxey 27.28 (31) 26.19 (33) 53.47 (32) 
33 556 Girls Okemo Emma Matson 28.59 (39) 26.14 (32) 54.73 (33) 
34 504 Girls Brigh Rachel Lazarri 28.56 (38) 26.54 (35) 55.10 (34) 
35 541 Girls Howel McClain Smith 27.86 (36) 27.42 (37) 55.28 (35) 
36 575 Girls Flyer Jenna Rollstin 29.13 (43) 26.34 (34) 55.47 (36) 
37 574 Girls Flyer Natalie Rollinger 28.85 (41) 27.82 (40) 56.67 (37) 
38 565 Girls North Megan McHugh 28.63 (40) 28.22 (42) 56.85 (38) 
39 585 Girls S.Lyo Jenna Paulsen 29.14 (45) 27.73 (38) 56.87 (39) 
40 573 Girls Flyer Julia Abbott 28.94 (42) 28.07 (41) 57.01 (40) 
41 523 Girls Stock Libby Cook 29.31 (46) 27.81 (39) 57.12 (41) 
42 586 Girls S.Lyo Sidney Schauer 31.25 (48) 27.29 (36) 58.54 (42) 
43 564 Girls North Ainsley Kirkland 29.13 (43) 31.57 (46) 1:00.70 (43) 
44 576 Girls Flyer Johanna Moritzer 31.26 (49) 29.77 (45) 1:01.03 (44) 
45 544 Girls Howel Faith Passinault 34.25 (50) 32.73 (47) 1:06.98 (45) 
46 506 Girls Brigh Izabella Silver 45.73 (52) 24.39 (23) 1:10.12 (46) 
47 603 Girls Farmi Serena Keller 37.76 (51) 33.99 (48) 1:11.75 (47) 
48 566 Girls North Serena Wang 29.54 (44) 
49 613 Girls St. C Anissa Sant DNF DNF 
50 511 Girls CC-Me Erin Gormley 24.70 (17) DSQ 
51 612 Girls St. C Athena Lewandowski 25.76 (22) DSQ 
52 563 Girls North Brooklyn Pepro 27.49 (34) DSQ 
53 571 Girls Flyer Lana Sebesta 27.52 (35) DSQ 
54 601 Girls Farmi Ashley McKibbon 27.90 (37) DSQ 
55 545 Girls Howel Megan Wolan DSQ 
56 521 Girls Stock Marina Abner DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2016 9:25:14 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved