Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Boys¹
Results - Girls¹
Pine Knob JV GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/14/2016 4:15 PM

Start Order¹print

                             START LIST  1/14/2016                        Page 1 
 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Flight 
_____________________________________________________________________ 
1 171 Ryan Hoeppner Boys Notre Dame 1 
2 8 Evan Raddatz Boys Clarkston 1 
3 113 Paul Holman Boys DCDS 1 
4 1 Seung Jung Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 1 
5 106 Adam Raine Boys Bloomfield Hills 1 
6 22 Nathan Palatka Boys Lake Orion 1 
7 43 Daniel Vince Boys Rochester 1 
8 50 Jack Hennessey Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 1 
9 172 Kyle Colburn Boys Notre Dame 2 
10 9 Sean Lemieux Boys Clarkston 2 
11 114 Jack Dolan Boys DCDS 2 
12 2 Yoon Park Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 2 
13 107 Lennert Krueger Boys Bloomfield Hills 2 
14 23 Max Ziesel Boys Lake Orion 2 
15 51 Carter Heinzmann Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 2 
16 173 Lorenzo Minaudo Boys Notre Dame 3 
17 10 Jacob Shook Boys Clarkston 3 
18 115 Tommy Nardicchio Boys DCDS 3 
19 3 Dylan He Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 3 
20 108 Nathan Van Duijvenboode Boys Bloomfield Hills 3 
21 24 Drew Waters Boys Lake Orion 3 
22 52 Andrew Dubowski Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 3 
23 174 Chris Shankin Boys Notre Dame 4 
24 11 Ryan Nicosia Boys Clarkston 4 
25 116 Barath Mamidipaka Boys DCDS 4 
26 4 Yaqub Ahmedfiqi Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 4 
27 109 Joris Pieters Boys Bloomfield Hills 4 
28 25 Nick Palatka Boys Lake Orion 4 
29 53 Matt Wells Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 4 
30 175 Alex Blanchet Boys Notre Dame 5 
31 12 Zachary Keith Boys Clarkston 5 
32 5 Max Apple Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 5 
33 110 Hasan Sawan Boys Bloomfield Hills 5 
34 54 Mitch Homant Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 5 
35 169 Eric Silver Boys Notre Dame 6 
36 13 Brandon Imrowicz Boys Clarkston 6 
37 111 Andre Bernhard Boys Bloomfield Hills 6 
38 55 Shane Rembold Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 6 
39 177 Antonio Gonzales Boys Notre Dame 7 
40 14 Ben Miller Boys Clarkston 7 
41 112 Matt Miller Boys Bloomfield Hills 7 
42 56 Parker Morris Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 7 
43 701 Luke Seaman Boys Notre Dame 8 
44 702 Michael Ignagni Boys Notre Dame 8 
45 703 Jacob Roeser Boys Clarkston 8 
46 704 Jeremy Craig Boys Bloomfield Hills 8 
47 705 Jake Fishkind Boys Bloomfield Hills 8 
48 706 Nikhil Chopra Boys Bloomfield Hills 8 
49 707 Ryan Epps Boys Bloomfield Hills 8 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2016 12:29:10 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved