Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Med_course1_MORI_16¹
CIRCUIT RIVE-SUD DESJARDINS (GS) MORI - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - CIRCUIT RIVE SUD
1/16/2016 9:45 AM

Med_course2_MORI_16¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CIRCUIT RIVE-SUD DESJARDINS (GS) MORI  
 
ACA RACE CODE No.  
MONT-ORIGNAL JANUARY 16, 2016 
CIRCUIT RIVE SUD ZONE DE SKIBEC 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS 2ND RUN  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME 
 
1 24 2024378 FALARDEAU, Anastasia U8 ADSTO/09 41.34 (8)  
2 25 2022492 PELLETIER, Marilou U8 MASUD/08 43.97 (10)  
3 26 2022491 BOUCHARD, Talia U8 MASUD/08 45.15 (12)  
4 22 2020810 ROY, Aurelie U8 SKIB/08 45.50 (13)  
5 18 2022189 LAPOINTE, Lea-Sofia U8 MASUD/08 46.66 (15)  
6 16 2024383 BEDARD, Emilie U8 ADSTO/08 48.39 (16)  
7 29 2024081 HAZEN, Maelie U8 SKIB/08 49.63 (18)  
8 23 2026233 PERREAULT, Jeanne U8 SKIB/08 49.65 (19)  
9 21 2024064 DUPUIS, Laurie U8 SKIB/09 50.07 (21)  
10 20 2023829 MATHIEU, Emmy U8 MORI/09 50.32 (22)  
11 28 2026232 DROUIN, Lily-Rose U8 SKIB/09 53.25 (24)  
12 17 2022186 GRENIER-BLANDON, Catherine U8 MASUD/09 56.78 (25)  
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
19 2026026 VEILLEUX-GREENE, Beatrice U8 ADSTO/09 GATE 0 
27 2026024 MARTINEAU, Amelia U8 ADSTO/09 GATE 0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16-01-16 / CIRCUIT RIVE SUD LIST: GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved