Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Girls¹
Start Order¹
Pine Knob Varsity GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/13/2016 4:15 PM

Results - Boys¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/13/2016                     Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 115 Boys DCDS Wade Lorimer 19.67 (2) 17.12 (1) 36.79 (1) 
2 52 Boys Adams Matt Corsi 19.63 (1) 17.23 (2) 36.86 (2) 
3 108 Boys Bloom Ryan Stewart 19.87 (3) 17.42 (5) 37.29 (3) 
4 106 Boys Bloom Colton Cornwell 20.10 (4) 17.49 (6) 37.59 (4) 
5 10 Boys Clark Jacob McIntosh 20.16 (6) 17.52 (7) 37.68 (5) 
6 11 Boys Clark Reis Wiedemann 20.17 (7) 17.63 (8) 37.80 (6) 
7 114 Boys DCDS Cameron Barr 20.28 (9) 17.63 (8) 37.91 (7) 
8 9 Boys Clark Max Wiedemann 20.25 (8) 17.70 (12) 37.95 (8) 
9 54 Boys Adams Ethan Walsh 20.71 (13) 17.39 (4) 38.10 (9) 
10 51 Boys Adams Jeremy Kalvelage 20.50 (10) 17.66 (11) 38.16 (10) 
11 110 Boys Bloom Dominick Shoha 20.13 (5) 18.41 (25) 38.54 (11) 
12 2 Boys Cranb Kyle Ghesquiere 20.57 (11) 18.10 (20) 38.67 (12) 
13 8 Boys Clark Jack Muhleck 20.92 (17) 17.83 (14) 38.75 (13) 
14 14 Boys Clark Bobby Dixon 20.91 (16) 17.84 (15) 38.75 (13) 
15 3 Boys Cranb Hunter Shuert 20.76 (14) 18.13 (21) 38.89 (15) 
16 113 Boys DCDS William Lethemon 21.02 (18) 17.95 (16) 38.97 (16) 
17 171 Boys Notre Noah Schindler 20.78 (15) 18.44 (27) 39.22 (17) 
18 107 Boys Bloom Casey Witt 21.18 (20) 18.06 (18) 39.24 (18) 
19 13 Boys Clark Jimmy Haven 21.47 (24) 17.78 (13) 39.25 (19) 
20 5 Boys Cranb Lawson Brophy 20.70 (12) 18.61 (29) 39.31 (20) 
21 109 Boys Bloom Colin Stewart 21.14 (19) 18.26 (22) 39.40 (21) 
22 1 Boys Cranb Max Geissbuhler 21.38 (22) 18.07 (19) 39.45 (22) 
23 23 Boys Lake Andre Brown 21.20 (21) 18.41 (25) 39.61 (23) 
24 50 Boys Adams Jonathan Stanton 21.77 (27) 18.00 (17) 39.77 (24) 
25 12 Boys Clark Justin Osborn 21.66 (25) 18.50 (28) 40.16 (25) 
26 43 Boys Roche Alex Badiu 22.01 (28) 18.29 (23) 40.30 (26) 
27 44 Boys Roche Henry Hibbeln 21.67 (26) 18.94 (34) 40.61 (27) 
28 173 Boys Notre Clark Meek 23.35 (40) 17.31 (3) 40.66 (28) 
29 48 Boys Roche Luke Schira 22.50 (34) 18.61 (29) 41.11 (29) 
30 177 Boys Notre Ian Kaiser 22.09 (30) 19.07 (35) 41.16 (30) 
31 26 Boys Lake Sam Gdowski 22.01 (28) 19.44 (39) 41.45 (31) 
32 4 Boys Cranb Jack Townsend 22.48 (33) 19.33 (38) 41.81 (32) 
33 46 Boys Roche Jacob Jackson 23.01 (38) 19.10 (36) 42.11 (33) 
34 25 Boys Lake Ryan Spencer 22.63 (35) 19.56 (43) 42.19 (34) 
35 56 Boys Adams Andrew Russo 23.25 (39) 19.55 (42) 42.80 (35) 
36 116 Boys DCDS Ryan Findling 23.47 (41) 19.48 (40) 42.95 (36) 
37 111 Boys Bloom Ajay Mehta 22.81 (37) 20.14 (47) 42.95 (36) 
38 22 Boys Lake Nick Manting 23.92 (44) 19.18 (37) 43.10 (38) 
39 163 Boys Water Matt Gannon 23.48 (42) 19.66 (44) 43.14 (39) 
40 47 Boys Roche AJ McBain 23.85 (43) 19.79 (46) 43.64 (40) 
41 118 Boys DCDS Nikhil Patel 23.93 (45) 19.77 (45) 43.70 (41) 
42 7 Boys Cranb James Oh 25.65 (47) 19.50 (41) 45.15 (42) 
43 27 Boys Lake Noah Kelly 27.36 (50) 18.78 (32) 46.14 (43) 
44 119 Boys DCDS Neil Nautiyal 25.42 (46) 21.03 (48) 46.45 (44) 
45 49 Boys Roche Grant Bessey 26.35 (49) 21.21 (49) 47.56 (45) 
46 24 Boys Lake Drew Tyrell 21.41 (23) 26.46 (53) 47.87 (46) 
47 117 Boys DCDS Brendan VanCleave 25.77 (48) 22.46 (50) 48.23 (47) 
48 53 Boys Adams Colie Fleming 31.37 (53) 17.63 (8) 49.00 (48) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2016 8:32:36 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved