Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Boys¹
Results - Girls¹
Pine Knob Varsity GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/13/2016 4:15 PM

Start Order¹print

                             START LIST  1/13/2016                        Page 2 
 
 
50 6 Jake Hur Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 6 
51 111 Ajay Mehta Boys Bloomfield Hills 6 
52 27 Noah Kelly Boys Lake Orion 6 
53 48 Luke Schira Boys Rochester 6 
54 56 Andrew Russo Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 7 
55 177 Ian Kaiser Boys Notre Dame 7 
56 14 Bobby Dixon Boys Clarkston 7 
57 119 Neil Nautiyal Boys DCDS 7 
58 7 James Oh Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 7 
59 112 James van Duijvenboode Boys Bloomfield Hills 7 
60 49 Grant Bessey Boys Rochester 7 
61 606 Leiss Luyckx Girls Bloomfield Hills 1 
62 522 Nora Teagan Girls Lake Orion 1 
63 543 Abby Bessey Girls Rochester 1 
64 550 Emma Ferrari Girls Adams / Stoney Creek 1 
65 671 Lily McLean Girls Notre Dame 1 
66 508 Katie Bayley Girls Clarkston 1 
67 613 Olivia Bossardet Girls DCDS 1 
68 501 Amanda Jessup Girls Cranbrook / Kingswood 1 
69 607 Talia Greenberg Girls Bloomfield Hills 2 
70 523 Emily Hewett Girls Lake Orion 2 
71 544 Claire Dunselman Girls Rochester 2 
72 551 Madison Murphy Girls Adams / Stoney Creek 2 
73 672 Julia Warsecke Girls Notre Dame 2 
74 509 Amanda Casetti Girls Clarkston 2 
75 614 Devon Fent-Baker Girls DCDS 2 
76 502 Claire Brophy Girls Cranbrook / Kingswood 2 
77 608 Sarah Holmes Girls Bloomfield Hills 3 
78 524 Grace Stetsko Girls Lake Orion 3 
79 552 Olivia Guzzardo Girls Adams / Stoney Creek 3 
80 673 Julia Jenaway Girls Notre Dame 3 
81 510 Brianna Callahan Girls Clarkston 3 
82 615 Kate Holman Girls DCDS 3 
83 503 Annabel Geissbuhler Girls Cranbrook / Kingswood 3 
84 609 Grace Dillon Girls Bloomfield Hills 4 
85 525 Makayla Kyre Girls Lake Orion 4 
86 546 Emily Yerge Girls Rochester 4 
87 553 Jacqui Murphy Girls Adams / Stoney Creek 4 
88 674 Bella Hanna Girls Notre Dame 4 
89 511 Annika Karlstrom Girls Clarkston 4 
90 616 Anusha Mamidipaka Girls DCDS 4 
91 504 Grace Krsul-Sullivan Girls Cranbrook / Kingswood 4 
92 610 Catherine Coates Girls Bloomfield Hills 5 
93 526 Lindsey Thelen Girls Lake Orion 5 
94 547 Shivangi Dey Girls Rochester 5 
95 554 Amelia Buckmaster Girls Adams / Stoney Creek 5 
96 675 Sophia Gunterman Girls Notre Dame 5 
97 512 Sarah Ford Girls Clarkston 5 
98 617 Elle Catalano Girls DCDS 5 
99 505 Caley Morawski Girls Cranbrook / Kingswood 5 
100 611 Liliyana Wolberg Girls Bloomfield Hills 6 
101 527 Kirsten Busam Girls Lake Orion 6 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2016 1:40:38 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved