Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Boys¹
Results - Girls¹
Pine Knob Varsity GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/13/2016 4:15 PM

Start Order¹print

                             START LIST  1/13/2016                        Page 1 
 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Flight 
____________________________________________________________________ 
1 50 Jonathan Stanton Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 1 
2 171 Noah Schindler Boys Notre Dame 1 
3 8 Jack Muhleck Boys Clarkston 1 
4 113 William Lethemon Boys DCDS 1 
5 1 Max Geissbuhler Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 1 
6 106 Colton Cornwell Boys Bloomfield Hills 1 
7 162 Angie Pence Boys Waterford United 1 
8 22 Nick Manting Boys Lake Orion 1 
9 43 Alex Badiu Boys Rochester 1 
10 51 Jeremy Kalvelage Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 2 
11 172 Joey Warsecke Boys Notre Dame 2 
12 9 Max Wiedemann Boys Clarkston 2 
13 114 Cameron Barr Boys DCDS 2 
14 2 Kyle Ghesquiere Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 2 
15 107 Casey Witt Boys Bloomfield Hills 2 
16 163 Matt Gannon Boys Waterford United 2 
17 23 Andre Brown Boys Lake Orion 2 
18 44 Henry Hibbeln Boys Rochester 2 
19 52 Matt Corsi Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 3 
20 173 Clark Meek Boys Notre Dame 3 
21 10 Jacob McIntosh Boys Clarkston 3 
22 115 Wade Lorimer Boys DCDS 3 
23 3 Hunter Shuert Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 3 
24 108 Ryan Stewart Boys Bloomfield Hills 3 
25 164 Maya Boroque Boys Waterford United 3 
26 24 Drew Tyrell Boys Lake Orion 3 
27 45 Matt Eckel Boys Rochester 3 
28 53 Colie Fleming Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 4 
29 174 Mitchell Ballew Boys Notre Dame 4 
30 11 Reis Wiedemann Boys Clarkston 4 
31 116 Ryan Findling Boys DCDS 4 
32 4 Jack Townsend Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 4 
33 109 Colin Stewart Boys Bloomfield Hills 4 
34 165 Daniel Penner Boys Waterford United 4 
35 25 Ryan Spencer Boys Lake Orion 4 
36 46 Jacob Jackson Boys Rochester 4 
37 54 Ethan Walsh Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 5 
38 169 Luke Mullis Boys Notre Dame 5 
39 12 Justin Osborn Boys Clarkston 5 
40 117 Brendan VanCleave Boys DCDS 5 
41 5 Lawson Brophy Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 5 
42 110 Dominick Shoha Boys Bloomfield Hills 5 
43 166 Kevin Lee Boys Waterford United 5 
44 26 Sam Gdowski Boys Lake Orion 5 
45 47 AJ McBain Boys Rochester 5 
46 55 Devin Smith Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 6 
47 176 Drew Guest Boys Notre Dame 6 
48 13 Jimmy Haven Boys Clarkston 6 
49 118 Nikhil Patel Boys DCDS 6 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2016 1:40:38 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved