Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
manche 2 lst départ¹
liste départ¹
COURSE RÉGIONALE U8 ET U10 - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - CIRCUIT GASPÉSIEN
1/23/2016 9:00 AM
Club Alpin Mont-Castor en collaboration avec Club Alpin Mont-Comi.

Résultat¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
COURSE RÉGIONALE CIRCUIT GASPÉSIEN U8 ET U10  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB ALPIN MONT COMI 23 JANVIER 2016 
CIRCUIT GASPÉSIEN EST DU QUEBEC 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 5 Gauthier, Malie CASTR/08 41.64 (15) 44.83 (16) 1:26.47 156.02 
2 4 Tremblay, Florence IRENE/08 41.97 (16) 45.68 (17) 1:27.65 167.97 
3 1 Ross, Emmanuelle COMI/09 44.08 (17) 46.53 (18) 1:30.61 197.96 
4 2 Héroux, Mya COMI/09 49.92 (20) 50.23 (21) 1:40.15 294.61 
5 6 Royer, Delphine IRENE/08 49.44 (19) 51.74 (25) 1:41.18 305.04 
6 3 Rodrigue, Camille COMI/09 53.36 (24) 50.82 (23) 1:44.18 335.43 
 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 23 Cloutier, Nolann PIN/06 34.36 (1) 36.71 (3) 1:11.07 0.00 
2 27 Tremblay, Élianne IRENE/06 35.17 (2) 36.44 (2) 1:11.61 5.47 
3 24 Doré-Lepage, Clara COMI/07 35.85 (3) 37.06 (4) 1:12.91 18.64 
4 37 Lizotte, Léa-Rose MATHI/07 37.13 (4) 37.74 (5) 1:14.87 38.50 
5 26 Pineau, Florence VALNE/06 37.48 (5) 38.35 (6) 1:15.83 48.22 
6 36 Charron, Nynke MATHI/06 38.28 (6) 38.43 (7) 1:16.71 57.14 
7 25 Samuel, Justine COMI/07 39.01 (7) 40.68 (8) 1:19.69 87.33 
8 31 Rodrigue, Marianne COMI/06 39.41 (8) 41.00 (9) 1:20.41 94.62 
9 32 Beaulieu, Anna COMI/07 40.26 (11) 41.14 (10) 1:21.40 104.65 
10 39 Rioux, Frédérique CASTR/07 39.86 (9) 42.74 (14) 1:22.60 116.81 
11 29 Chislett, Alyssa-May VALNE/06 41.07 (13) 41.56 (11) 1:22.63 117.11 
12 41 Arbour, Rosalie COMI/07 40.87 (12) 41.77 (12) 1:22.64 117.21 
13 38 Champagne, Anne CASTR/06 39.88 (10) 43.10 (15) 1:22.98 120.66 
14 40 Néron, Juliette MATHI/07 41.54 (14) 42.04 (13) 1:23.58 126.74 
15 34 Thibault, Léa PIN/07 44.51 (18) 47.63 (19) 1:32.14 213.46 
16 35 Héroux, Koraly COMI/06 50.03 (21) 49.24 (20) 1:39.27 285.69 
17 28 Héroux, Anna COMI/07 50.86 (22) 50.54 (22) 1:41.40 307.27 
18 33 Royer, Catherine IRENE/06 51.51 (23) 51.50 (24) 1:43.01 323.58 
 
 
 
 
23-01-16 / CIRCUIT GASPÉSIEN LISTE: NAT1606_09_01 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE TIMY 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved