Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
B1 and G1 Team¹
Boys 1 Team Results¹
Girls 2 Team Results¹
Girls 2 Individual¹
Girls 1 Team Results¹
Girls 1 Individual¹
Boys 2 Team results¹
Boys 2 Individual¹
Boys 1 Individual¹
35th Welch Villiage Invitation - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Welch Village
1/22/2010 7:00 AM

B2 and G2 Team¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/22/2010                 Page 1 
 
35th Welch Village Invitation 
3 competitors per class count for team score 
 
Each team must have 3 members and is scored by Total Points 
Each team must include at least 3 members whose Class begins with B2 
Each team must also include at least 3 members whose Class begins with G2 
 
Team : Hastings Total Points : 555 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
11 B1 HOFFMAN Matt 30.43 (3) 31.29 (4) 1:01.72 (3) 98 
187 G2 SORG Gabriella 33.06 (2) 30.92 (1) 1:03.98 (1) 100 * 
76 B2 JUELFS Jacob 33.19 (11 31.76 (15 1:04.95 (10) 91 * 
108 B2 CORDELL Peter 33.09 (10 31.86 (17 1:04.95 (10) 91 * 
139 G1 PECHOUS Kelly 33.90 (2) 32.10 (1) 1:06.00 (2) 99 
92 B2 ERICKSON Jon 34.86 (18 33.53 (27 1:08.39 (19) 82 * 
28 B1 ERICKSON Dustin 34.31 (16 34.50 (19 1:08.81 (15) 86 
219 G2 SORG Janna 37.08 (10 33.30 (5) 1:10.38 (5) 96 * 
199 G2 GAPP Katie 37.12 (11 33.76 (6) 1:10.88 (6) 95 * 
124 B2 SHAFFER Jordan 37.19 (26 34.50 (30 1:11.69 (27) 74 
45 B1 PEINE Adam 35.99 (25 35.94 (24 1:11.93 (19) 82 
166 G1 GERLACH Alyssa 37.54 (13 36.03 (14 1:13.57 (12) 89 
176 G1 MOES Juliann 38.64 (18 37.19 (17 1:15.83 (16) 85 
61 B1 BOETCHER Matt 47.05 (45 36.69 (29 1:23.74 (39) 62 
153 G1 MANKE Lane DNF DSQ 
211 G2 SUSAG Esther 35.72 (5) DSQ 
 
Team : Mahtomedi Total Points : 537 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
70 B2 SIVERTSON Brooks 35.74 (20 30.18 (6) 1:05.92 (13) 88 * 
86 B2 RICHTER Sam 30.70 (1) 35.47 (33 1:06.17 (14) 87 * 
102 B2 EVENSON Karl 34.31 (15 32.02 (18 1:06.33 (15) 86 * 
196 G2 JOHNSON Nicole 35.51 (4) 32.61 (4) 1:08.12 (4) 97 * 
22 B1 HAMILTON Paul 34.80 (19 34.70 (21 1:09.50 (16) 85 
208 G2 COMFORT Spencer 37.04 (9) 34.16 (7) 1:11.20 (7) 94 * 
118 B2 DONALSON Andy 40.03 (36 33.52 (26 1:13.55 (29) 72 
134 G1 COMFORT Hallie 38.74 (20 37.79 (20 1:16.53 (19) 82 
184 G2 KENT Bailey 35.85 (6) 43.62 (24 1:19.47 (16) 85 * 
148 G1 MEADER Allie 40.43 (25 39.12 (25 1:19.55 (24) 77 
173 G1 KOCHEVAR Claire 47.14 (37 47.95 (37 1:35.09 (36) 65 
162 G1 ENGEN Amanda 52.57 (42 53.38 (41 1:45.95 (40) 61 
5 B1 CAMPBELL John DSQ 38.10 (35 
39 B1 CRARY Will DSQ 37.45 (31 
55 B1 DEANS Ian 35.83 (22 DSQ 
217 G2 OZZELLO Trudy DSQ 36.27 (15 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2010 12:34:38 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved