Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
B2 and G2 Team¹
Boys 1 Team Results¹
Girls 2 Team Results¹
Girls 2 Individual¹
Girls 1 Team Results¹
Girls 1 Individual¹
Boys 2 Team results¹
Boys 2 Individual¹
Boys 1 Individual¹
35th Welch Villiage Invitation - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Welch Village
1/22/2010 7:00 AM

B1 and G1 Team¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/22/2010                 Page 1 
 
35th Welch Village Invitation 
3 competitors per class count for team score 
 
Each team must have 3 members and is scored by Total Points 
Each team must include at least 3 members whose Class begins with B1 
Each team must also include at least 3 members whose Class begins with G1 
 
Team : LaCrosse Logan Total Points : 554 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 B1 KJOS Zak 31.44 (4) 32.01 (5) 1:03.45 (5) 96 * 
63 B1 BARTLEY Nathan 32.73 (9) 33.10 (10 1:05.83 (8) 93 * 
31 B1 LEINFELDER Sam 33.01 (10 33.51 (14 1:06.52 (11) 90 * 
168 G1 REINHART Jessica 34.58 (5) 33.06 (3) 1:07.64 (4) 97 * 
142 G1 OVERHOLT Ella 37.06 (10 35.83 (12 1:12.89 (10) 91 * 
178 G1 LEINFELDER Abby 38.69 (19 36.24 (15 1:14.93 (14) 87 * 
111 B2 JOHNSON David 40.84 (38 38.47 (42 1:19.31 (37) 64 
79 B2 AHERN Patrick 41.87 (40 37.67 (40 1:19.54 (39) 62 
190 G2 HOLZER Marissa 40.32 (19 39.23 (18 1:19.55 (17) 84 
202 G2 JOHNSON Kelsey 43.04 (23 39.86 (20 1:22.90 (19) 82 
126 B2 OLSON Colin 49.27 (47 46.17 (52 1:35.44 (46) 55 
156 G1 JOHNSON Alexa 1:23.21 (48 42.04 (30 2:05.25 (44) 57 
14 B1 KJOS Alex DNF DNF 
95 B2 HYZER Jordan DSQ 40.37 (48 
214 G2 LAYLAN Heather DNF 39.58 (19 
221 G2 FENNE Maryl DSQ 49.63 (30 
 
Team : Hastings Total Points : 539 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
11 B1 HOFFMAN Matt 30.43 (3) 31.29 (4) 1:01.72 (3) 98 * 
187 G2 SORG Gabriella 33.06 (2) 30.92 (1) 1:03.98 (1) 100 
76 B2 JUELFS Jacob 33.19 (11 31.76 (15 1:04.95 (10) 91 
108 B2 CORDELL Peter 33.09 (10 31.86 (17 1:04.95 (10) 91 
139 G1 PECHOUS Kelly 33.90 (2) 32.10 (1) 1:06.00 (2) 99 * 
92 B2 ERICKSON Jon 34.86 (18 33.53 (27 1:08.39 (19) 82 
28 B1 ERICKSON Dustin 34.31 (16 34.50 (19 1:08.81 (15) 86 * 
219 G2 SORG Janna 37.08 (10 33.30 (5) 1:10.38 (5) 96 
199 G2 GAPP Katie 37.12 (11 33.76 (6) 1:10.88 (6) 95 
124 B2 SHAFFER Jordan 37.19 (26 34.50 (30 1:11.69 (27) 74 
45 B1 PEINE Adam 35.99 (25 35.94 (24 1:11.93 (19) 82 * 
166 G1 GERLACH Alyssa 37.54 (13 36.03 (14 1:13.57 (12) 89 * 
176 G1 MOES Juliann 38.64 (18 37.19 (17 1:15.83 (16) 85 * 
61 B1 BOETCHER Matt 47.05 (45 36.69 (29 1:23.74 (39) 62 
153 G1 MANKE Lane DNF DSQ 
211 G2 SUSAG Esther 35.72 (5) DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2010 12:33:54 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved