Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
B2 and G2 Team¹
B1 and G1 Team¹
Boys 1 Team Results¹
Girls 2 Team Results¹
Girls 1 Team Results¹
Girls 1 Individual¹
Boys 2 Team results¹
Boys 2 Individual¹
Boys 1 Individual¹
35th Welch Villiage Invitation - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Welch Village
1/22/2010 7:00 AM

Girls 2 Individual¹print

                    35th Welch Village Invitation  1/22/2010              Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 187 G2 Hastings SORG Gabriella 33.06 (2) 30.92 (1) 1:03.98 (1) 
2 185 G2 Cretin-Derham Hall NUSSBAUM Elizabeth 33.00 (1) 31.44 (2) 1:04.44 (2) 
3 192 G2 Northfield BOMAN Hannah 33.94 (3) 32.10 (3) 1:06.04 (3) 
4 196 G2 Mahtomedi JOHNSON Nicole 35.51 (4) 32.61 (4) 1:08.12 (4) 
5 219 G2 Hastings SORG Janna 37.08 (10) 33.30 (5) 1:10.38 (5) 
6 199 G2 Hastings GAPP Katie 37.12 (11) 33.76 (6) 1:10.88 (6) 
7 208 G2 Mahtomedi COMFORT Spencer 37.04 (9) 34.16 (7) 1:11.20 (7) 
8 200 G2 Roch Mayo/Century VaHEIN Marlee 36.78 (7) 34.66 (9) 1:11.44 (8) 
9 204 G2 Northfield LUNDELL Alecia 36.96 (8) 35.60 (12) 1:12.56 (9) 
10 182 G2 Lakes Area Alpine BOUCHER Tess 37.45 (12) 35.67 (13) 1:13.12 (10) 
11 195 G2 East Ridge RINGGENBERG Sarah 38.69 (14) 34.89 (10) 1:13.58 (11) 
12 197 G2 Cretin-Derham Hall CLEMENCY Anne 38.06 (13) 35.88 (14) 1:13.94 (12) 
13 207 G2 East Ridge SCHRIMP Jessica 40.08 (18) 35.10 (11) 1:15.18 (13) 
14 213 G2 St Paul Central YAROSH Rina 38.81 (15) 36.42 (16) 1:15.23 (14) 
15 215 G2 Northfield STRACHAN Emma 39.61 (16) 38.11 (17) 1:17.72 (15) 
16 184 G2 Mahtomedi KENT Bailey 35.85 (6) 43.62 (24) 1:19.47 (16) 
17 190 G2 LaCrosse Logan HOLZER Marissa 40.32 (19) 39.23 (18) 1:19.55 (17) 
18 205 G2 Aquinas GARDNER Alice 41.72 (21) 40.16 (21) 1:21.88 (18) 
19 202 G2 LaCrosse Logan JOHNSON Kelsey 43.04 (23) 39.86 (20) 1:22.90 (19) 
20 186 G2 Hill Murray GUSTAFSON Laura 40.06 (17) 45.84 (27) 1:25.90 (20) 
21 212 G2 Roch Mayo/Century VaSMITH Tanya 43.89 (25) 42.62 (23) 1:26.51 (21) 
22 216 G2 East Ridge SCHMITZ Stephanie 45.23 (26) 41.87 (22) 1:27.10 (22) 
23 188 G2 Roch Mayo/Century VaMUELLER Kristien 43.84 (24) 47.73 (28) 1:31.57 (23) 
24 220 G2 Roch Mayo/Century VaBRUCE Olivia 48.31 (29) 43.79 (25) 1:32.10 (24) 
25 198 G2 Hill Murray GILBERT Megan 47.46 (28) 44.80 (26) 1:32.26 (25) 
26 191 G2 Woodbury LEWIS Rebecca 49.13 (30) 47.93 (29) 1:37.06 (26) 
27 209 G2 Cretin-Derham Hall BAUSCH Elizabeth 54.35 (32) 50.01 (32) 1:44.36 (27) 
28 222 G2 Northfield GLAESS Kaesey 42.41 (22) 1:10.15 (33) 1:52.56 (28) 
29 218 G2 Cretin-Derham Hall KELLY Marina 49.97 (31) 1:18.78 (34) 2:08.75 (29) 
30 210 G2 Hill Murray SCHULTE Kat 1:38.76 (34) 49.77 (31) 2:28.53 (30) 
31 203 G2 Woodbury MOGIL Quinn 1:05.26 (33) 1:36.14 (35) 2:41.40 (31) 
183 G2 East Ridge WOZNIAK Bethany DSQ 34.56 (8) 
189 G2 St Paul Central GRUNDHAUSER Emma DSQ DSQ 
193 G2 Aquinas PETERSON Caitlin DSQ DSQ 
194 G2 Lakes Area Alpine GIESKIE Katie 46.33 (27) DSQ 
201 G2 St Paul Central STAHLY Emily 41.32 (20) DSQ 
211 G2 Hastings SUSAG Esther 35.72 (5) DSQ 
214 G2 LaCrosse Logan LAYLAN Heather DNF 39.58 (19) 
217 G2 Mahtomedi OZZELLO Trudy DSQ 36.27 (15) 
221 G2 LaCrosse Logan FENNE Maryl DSQ 49.63 (30) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2010 1:26:44 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved