Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
B2 and G2 Team¹
B1 and G1 Team¹
Boys 1 Team Results¹
Girls 2 Team Results¹
Girls 2 Individual¹
Girls 1 Team Results¹
Girls 1 Individual¹
Boys 2 Team results¹
Boys 1 Individual¹
35th Welch Villiage Invitation - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Welch Village
1/22/2010 7:00 AM

Boys 2 Individual¹print

                    35th Welch Village Invitation  1/22/2010              Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 96 B2 St Thomas Academy KNOEDLER Colin 31.25 (2) 29.37 (2) 1:00.62 (1) 
2 93 B2 Roch Mayo/Century VaCAMPEAU David 31.74 (4) 29.89 (3) 1:01.63 (2) 
3 75 B2 Hill Murray REDING Michael 31.48 (3) 30.26 (7) 1:01.74 (3) 
4 80 B2 St Thomas Academy REAGAN Jack 32.10 (5) 29.92 (4) 1:02.02 (4) 
5 73 B2 Cretin-Derham Hall SCHROER Nicholas 34.51 (16) 28.01 (1) 1:02.52 (5) 
6 84 B2 Lakes Area Alpine ELLISON Evan 32.53 (7) 30.59 (10) 1:03.12 (6) 
7 109 B2 Roch Mayo/Century VaHJORTNESS Mike 32.26 (6) 31.31 (12) 1:03.57 (7) 
7 128 B2 Woodbury JOHNSON Davis 32.61 (8) 30.96 (11) 1:03.57 (7) 
9 100 B2 Lakes Area Alpine BACKMAN Patrick 33.39 (12) 30.51 (9) 1:03.90 (9) 
10 76 B2 Hastings JUELFS Jacob 33.19 (11) 31.76 (15) 1:04.95 (10) 
10 108 B2 Hastings CORDELL Peter 33.09 (10) 31.86 (17) 1:04.95 (10) 
12 91 B2 Hill Murray GUSTAFSON Will 33.06 (9) 32.14 (19) 1:05.20 (12) 
13 70 B2 Mahtomedi SIVERTSON Brooks 35.74 (20) 30.18 (6) 1:05.92 (13) 
14 86 B2 Mahtomedi RICHTER Sam 30.70 (1) 35.47 (33) 1:06.17 (14) 
15 102 B2 Mahtomedi EVENSON Karl 34.31 (15) 32.02 (18) 1:06.33 (15) 
16 107 B2 Hill Murray MIELKE Cameron 33.54 (13) 33.25 (25) 1:06.79 (16) 
17 125 B2 Roch Mayo/Century VaBURNES Bill 34.69 (17) 32.32 (21) 1:07.01 (17) 
18 71 B2 Park APITZ-HENN Cody 33.92 (14) 33.14 (24) 1:07.06 (18) 
19 92 B2 Hastings ERICKSON Jon 34.86 (18) 33.53 (27) 1:08.39 (19) 
20 112 B2 St Thomas Academy CARLSON Brock 37.01 (23) 32.53 (22) 1:09.54 (20) 
21 127 B2 St Thomas Academy MUSKE Joe 37.42 (28) 32.62 (23) 1:10.04 (21) 
22 123 B2 Hill Murray PERILLO John 36.44 (21) 33.96 (29) 1:10.40 (22) 
23 90 B2 Roch Mayo/Century JVBUTLER Christopher 35.41 (19) 35.08 (32) 1:10.49 (23) 
24 98 B2 Northfield CHRISTENSEN Conrad 37.20 (27) 33.89 (28) 1:11.09 (24) 
25 68 B2 Lakes Area Alpine HANSON Logan 39.11 (33) 32.15 (20) 1:11.26 (25) 
26 116 B2 Lakes Area Alpine LA VALLEY Luke 36.54 (22) 34.99 (31) 1:11.53 (26) 
27 124 B2 Hastings SHAFFER Jordan 37.19 (26) 34.50 (30) 1:11.69 (27) 
28 74 B2 Roch Mayo/Century JVTHOMPSON Zach 37.05 (24) 35.64 (34) 1:12.69 (28) 
29 118 B2 Mahtomedi DONALSON Andy 40.03 (36) 33.52 (26) 1:13.55 (29) 
30 97 B2 Woodbury HAUSER Grant 38.09 (29) 35.84 (35) 1:13.93 (30) 
31 85 B2 East Ridge YOUNGSTROM Mike 38.62 (31) 36.42 (37) 1:15.04 (31) 
32 69 B2 East Ridge WARFIELD Chase 38.73 (32) 36.67 (38) 1:15.40 (32) 
33 88 B2 LaCrosse Central WINTERSTEEN Reid 45.22 (42) 31.65 (14) 1:16.87 (33) 
34 122 B2 Roch Mayo/Century JVHERMAN Bridger 39.96 (35) 36.94 (39) 1:16.90 (34) 
35 72 B2 LaCrosse Central ANDERSON Ben 37.18 (25) 40.03 (46) 1:17.21 (35) 
36 87 B2 Park WEBER Brody 39.75 (34) 38.21 (41) 1:17.96 (36) 
37 111 B2 LaCrosse Logan JOHNSON David 40.84 (38) 38.47 (42) 1:19.31 (37) 
38 104 B2 LaCrosse Central LYDON Chris 40.28 (37) 39.05 (44) 1:19.33 (38) 
39 79 B2 LaCrosse Logan AHERN Patrick 41.87 (40) 37.67 (40) 1:19.54 (39) 
40 113 B2 Woodbury NEIMEYER Matt 48.64 (45) 31.31 (12) 1:19.95 (40) 
41 78 B2 St Paul Central HAUGEN Sean 41.49 (39) 40.22 (47) 1:21.71 (41) 
42 119 B2 Park ROGERS Dan 38.42 (30) 47.56 (54) 1:25.98 (42) 
43 121 B2 St Paul Central NELSON Jack 44.87 (41) 43.79 (50) 1:28.66 (43) 
44 117 B2 East Ridge PETER Johnathon 46.90 (44) 44.83 (51) 1:31.73 (44) 
45 105 B2 Cretin-Derham Hall GEORGE Quentin 45.22 (42) 49.33 (56) 1:34.55 (45) 
46 126 B2 LaCrosse Logan OLSON Colin 49.27 (47) 46.17 (52) 1:35.44 (46) 
47 94 B2 St Paul Central MITCHELL Brian 48.90 (46) 48.11 (55) 1:37.01 (47) 
48 101 B2 East Ridge LEE Nathan 53.34 (49) 49.90 (57) 1:43.24 (48) 
49 99 B2 Aquinas TODD Connor 53.07 (48) 50.62 (58) 1:43.69 (49) 
50 77 B2 Roch Mayo/Century VaBURNES Tom 1:29.36 (52) 29.98 (5) 1:59.34 (50) 
51 110 B2 St Paul Central EDWARDS Kevin 1:01.37 (50) 59.18 (60) 2:00.55 (51) 
52 114 B2 Northfield WETT Steven 1:52.57 (53) 38.58 (43) 2:31.15 (52) 
67 B2 Aquinas TODD Cole 1:03.13 (51) DNF 
81 B2 Woodbury BRUSEHOFF Cole DSQ 30.46 (8) 
82 B2 Northfield JACKSON Sawyer DSQ 31.81 (16) 
 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2010 1:15:15 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved