Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
B2 and G2 Team¹
B1 and G1 Team¹
Boys 1 Team Results¹
Girls 2 Team Results¹
Girls 2 Individual¹
Girls 1 Team Results¹
Girls 1 Individual¹
Boys 2 Team results¹
Boys 2 Individual¹
35th Welch Villiage Invitation - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Welch Village
1/22/2010 7:00 AM

Boys 1 Individual¹print

                    35th Welch Village Invitation  1/22/2010              Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 B1 Roch Lourdes/SchaeffGORES Grady 29.25 (1) 30.82 (3) 1:00.07 (1) 
2 1 B1 Aquinas CHRITIAN Kaleb 30.27 (2) 30.78 (2) 1:01.05 (2) 
3 11 B1 Hastings HOFFMAN Matt 30.43 (3) 31.29 (4) 1:01.72 (3) 
4 16 B1 Woodbury JOHNSON Brady 31.74 (5) 30.61 (1) 1:02.35 (4) 
5 47 B1 LaCrosse Logan KJOS Zak 31.44 (4) 32.01 (5) 1:03.45 (5) 
6 15 B1 St Thomas Academy GROJEAN Tom 32.00 (6) 32.12 (6) 1:04.12 (6) 
7 10 B1 Hill Murray WIETECKI Chris 32.44 (7) 32.48 (7) 1:04.92 (7) 
8 63 B1 LaCrosse Logan BARTLEY Nathan 32.73 (9) 33.10 (10) 1:05.83 (8) 
9 20 B1 Lakes Area Alpine BRINK Jon 32.59 (8) 33.67 (15) 1:06.26 (9) 
10 17 B1 Northfield LUNDELL Jacob 33.31 (11) 33.08 (9) 1:06.39 (10) 
11 31 B1 LaCrosse Logan LEINFELDER Sam 33.01 (10) 33.51 (14) 1:06.52 (11) 
12 32 B1 St Thomas Academy THORPE Max 33.33 (12) 33.20 (11) 1:06.53 (12) 
13 34 B1 Northfield STRIKE Cameron 34.00 (15) 33.85 (17) 1:07.85 (13) 
14 3 B1 Lakes Area Alpine BRINK Wolfgang 35.36 (21) 32.61 (8) 1:07.97 (14) 
15 28 B1 Hastings ERICKSON Dustin 34.31 (16) 34.50 (19) 1:08.81 (15) 
16 22 B1 Mahtomedi HAMILTON Paul 34.80 (19) 34.70 (21) 1:09.50 (16) 
17 46 B1 Roch Mayo/Century VaCHARLTON William 34.79 (18) 35.63 (22) 1:10.42 (17) 
18 62 B1 Roch Mayo/Century VaBUTLER David 34.89 (20) 35.76 (23) 1:10.65 (18) 
19 45 B1 Hastings PEINE Adam 35.99 (25) 35.94 (24) 1:11.93 (19) 
20 65 B1 Woodbury FABRO Joe 35.96 (24) 36.31 (25) 1:12.27 (20) 
21 7 B1 LaCrosse Central MELSON Tyler 35.90 (23) 37.60 (32) 1:13.50 (21) 
22 49 B1 Woodbury LUND Karl 39.43 (33) 34.13 (18) 1:13.56 (22) 
23 50 B1 Northfield GERSEMEHL Michael 37.04 (26) 37.79 (33) 1:14.83 (23) 
24 23 B1 Park BLESSNER Ross 40.71 (38) 36.53 (27) 1:17.24 (24) 
25 9 B1 Roch Mayo/Century JVLOVELACE Luke 38.50 (28) 39.01 (36) 1:17.51 (25) 
26 38 B1 East Ridge DEL TORO Drew 38.06 (27) 39.82 (39) 1:17.88 (26) 
27 40 B1 Park EVANS Kyle 38.93 (29) 39.07 (37) 1:18.00 (27) 
28 53 B1 Lakes Area Alpine CHURCHILL Ross 39.14 (30) 39.49 (38) 1:18.63 (28) 
29 21 B1 East Ridge SIMON Colton 39.15 (31) 39.82 (39) 1:18.97 (29) 
30 54 B1 East Ridge BILBRY Evan 39.27 (32) 39.97 (41) 1:19.24 (30) 
31 24 B1 LaCrosse Central WANIGER Ben 39.79 (35) 40.04 (42) 1:19.83 (31) 
32 43 B1 Roch Mayo/Century JVAUSTVOLD Calvin 39.74 (34) 40.30 (43) 1:20.04 (32) 
33 30 B1 St Paul Central DIAMOND Charlie 40.42 (36) 40.55 (44) 1:20.97 (33) 
34 66 B1 Northfield JOKELA Henry 41.34 (41) 41.24 (47) 1:22.58 (34) 
35 13 B1 St Paul Central SAUNDERS David 41.10 (40) 41.78 (48) 1:22.88 (35) 
36 26 B1 Roch Mayo/Century JVPETERSEN Ben 40.75 (39) 42.15 (50) 1:22.90 (36) 
37 59 B1 Roch Mayo/Century JVMACK James 41.77 (42) 41.20 (46) 1:22.97 (37) 
38 56 B1 Park CROSE Lane 42.28 (43) 41.11 (45) 1:23.39 (38) 
39 61 B1 Hastings BOETCHER Matt 47.05 (45) 36.69 (29) 1:23.74 (39) 
40 42 B1 Cretin-Derham Hall STARK Jacob 44.90 (44) 45.87 (55) 1:30.77 (40) 
41 6 B1 Park KELLNER Josh 56.84 (51) 34.67 (20) 1:31.51 (41) 
42 37 B1 Lakes Area Alpine BACKMAN Michael 55.48 (50) 36.88 (30) 1:32.36 (42) 
43 44 B1 Hill Murray HELMS Tyler 49.72 (47) 43.93 (54) 1:33.65 (43) 
44 35 B1 Aquinas SATERBAK Atle 47.93 (46) 45.99 (56) 1:33.92 (44) 
45 51 B1 Aquinas LA GRANGE David 54.05 (49) 43.30 (53) 1:37.35 (45) 
46 4 B1 East Ridge KENENDY Oliver 1:05.62 (54) 33.70 (16) 1:39.32 (46) 
47 60 B1 Hill Murray BLANEY Patrick 1:05.04 (53) 36.34 (26) 1:41.38 (47) 
48 41 B1 LaCrosse Central BAUMEISTER Josh 1:01.37 (52) 41.86 (49) 1:43.23 (48) 
49 58 B1 Cretin-Derham Hall KRUKOWSKI Jacob 51.30 (48) 52.32 (58) 1:43.62 (49) 
50 57 B1 LaCrosse Central DEICK Garrett 40.51 (37) 1:04.40 (59) 1:44.91 (50) 
51 18 B1 Aquinas BOHM Tyler 1:17.81 (56) 42.60 (51) 2:00.41 (51) 
52 29 B1 Roch Mayo/Century VaHANSON Sean 1:35.26 (57) 33.26 (12) 2:08.52 (52) 
5 B1 Mahtomedi CAMPBELL John DSQ 38.10 (35) 
8 B1 Cretin-Derham Hall CASS Bobby DNF 
12 B1 Roch Mayo/Century VaSCHMIDT Zach 33.82 (14) DSQ 
 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2010 1:13:01 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved