Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial team¹
USCSA MIDWEST CONFERENCE Lake Superior Division Women SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WI - Mt LaCrosse
1/16/2010 9:30 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

unofficial results¹print

           USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division  1/16/2010     Page 1 
Women LS  
Mt LaCrosse  
 
Place Bib Seed Name School Run 1 Run 2 Combined Class 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 1 Amanda Peterson UMD 43.10 26.01 1:09.11 A  
2 16 2 Devon Erickson MINN 43.64 26.14 1:09.78 A  
3 1 1 Jess Frankowski NMU 43.61 26.46 1:10.07 A  
4 14 2 Simone Raedeke UWLAX 44.98 25.11 1:10.09 A  
5 10 1 Molly Barstow NW 44.31 26.05 1:10.36 A  
6 30 4 Chelsea Williams UMD 44.74 26.36 1:11.10 A  
7 2 1 Kayla Wieczorek LSC 44.98 26.32 1:11.30 A  
8 7 1 Kara Norby UWLAX 44.43 27.20 1:11.63 A  
9 9 1 Emily Duncanson UWMAD 45.87 26.93 1:12.80 A  
10 22 3 Kirstin Norby UWLAX 46.47 26.70 1:13.17 A  
11 3 1 Erin Miller UWRF 45.56 27.85 1:13.41 A  
12 34 5 Mary Dougherty UMD 46.91 26.76 1:13.67 A  
13 17 2 Cooper Dendel NMU 46.93 27.67 1:14.60 A  
14 8 1 Breana Lucius UST 47.27 27.50 1:14.77 A  
15 47 8 Katie Hutchinson UMD 48.27 27.07 1:15.34 B  
16 11 2 Janelle Schofield UWMAD 43.60 32.43 1:16.03 A  
17 31 4 Taylor Stencil NMU 48.28 27.93 1:16.21 A  
18 19 3 CC Wyatt UWMAD 46.27 30.06 1:16.33 A  
19 21 3 Julie Holtman NMU 48.02 28.72 1:16.74 A  
20 4 1 Katy Boyer MNSU 49.76 27.27 1:17.03 A  
21 23 3 Mallory Haas MINN 48.63 28.62 1:17.25 A  
22 46 8 Katie Miedona NMU 50.04 27.38 1:17.42 B  
22 45 7 Shana Froehling UMD 49.10 28.32 1:17.42 B  
24 12 2 Chelsea Eddy NW 48.89 28.82 1:17.71 A  
25 37 5 Mary Gocha NMU 48.89 28.83 1:17.72 A  
26 40 6 Katie Sadowsky UMD 48.99 28.93 1:17.92 B  
27 38 6 Nicky Kumerow NMU 50.00 28.00 1:18.00 B  
28 27 4 Katelynn Deans UWLAX 50.52 28.62 1:19.14 A  
29 42 7 Alli Mooradian NMU 51.29 28.04 1:19.33 B  
30 41 6 Caitlin Lahr UWMAD 50.20 29.51 1:19.71 B  
31 61 1 Molly Dillon MARQ 50.62 30.23 1:20.85 A  
32 51 9 Melissa Blake UWMAD 52.53 30.27 1:22.80 B  
33 15 2 Kristine Sieger UST 54.60 29.09 1:23.69 A  
34 56 10 Laura Gainer UWMAD 52.75 30.98 1:23.73 B  
35 48 8 Elisa Dabruzzi UWMAD 53.78 30.92 1:24.70 B  
36 6 1 Kirstin Weber MINN 45.62 40.58 1:26.20 A  
37 26 4 Jessica Felton MINN 54.32 32.26 1:26.58 A  
38 44 7 Hillary Rolf UWMAD 55.01 31.87 1:26.88 B  
39 35 5 Noel Albiniak UWLAX 55.27 32.11 1:27.38 A  
40 55 10 Megan Neyens NMU 55.49 32.63 1:28.12 B  
41 24 3 Angela Ferry UST 58.89 34.11 1:33.00 A  
42 58 11 Amanda Monthei NMU 51.16 42.53 1:33.69 B  
43 33 5 Caitlin Forrest NW 1:04. 36.23 1:40.43 A  
44 52 9 Audrey Belding NMU 58.64 42.47 1:41.11 B  
45 43 7 Megan Glapa UWLAX 1:09. 41.19 1:51.14 B  
46 39 6 Kelsey Harter UWLAX 1:12. 39.11 1:51.74 B  
47 29 4 Alexis Tubb NW 1:11. 40.72 1:52.31 A  
48 18 3 Ellen Abrams NW 1:21. 33.66 1:55.05 A  
49 36 5 Blake Meyer UWMAD 1:45. 28.15 2:14.13 A  
32 4 Tracy Polaski UWMAD 51.54 DNF A  
54 10 Laura Arnold UMD 1:04. DNF B  
49 9 Elizabeth Schmilker UMD DNS B  
13 2 Kelsey Fautsch UMD DNF A  
20 3 Andi Drusch UMD DNF A  
 
__________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2010 1:49:21 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved