Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
team results¹
USCSA MIDWEST CONFERENCE Lake Superior Division Women GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WI - Mt LaCrosse
1/17/2010 9:30 AM

official women¹print

           USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division  1/17/2010     Page 1 
Women GS  
Mt LaCrosse  
 
Place Bib Seed Name School Run 1 Run 2 Combined Class 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 1 Amanda Peterson UMD 45.66 42.00 1:27.66 A  
2 13 2 Janelle Schofield UWMAD 45.72 43.02 1:28.74 A  
3 15 2 Kara Norby UWLAX 46.24 42.73 1:28.97 A  
4 10 1 Jess Frankowski NMU 46.57 43.78 1:30.35 A  
5 2 1 Breana Lucius UST 46.67 43.98 1:30.65 A  
6 21 3 Simone Raedeke UWLAX 47.54 43.12 1:30.66 A  
7 5 1 Molly Barstow NW 46.90 43.80 1:30.70 A  
8 22 3 Chelsea Williams UMD 47.32 43.50 1:30.82 A  
9 17 2 Cooper Dendel NMU 46.87 44.11 1:30.98 A  
10 11 2 Devon Erickson MINN 47.47 43.94 1:31.41 A  
11 4 1 Kayla Wieczorek LSC 47.09 44.34 1:31.43 A  
12 12 2 Chelsea Eddy NW 46.99 45.02 1:32.01 A  
13 33 5 Taylor Stencil NMU 47.92 44.13 1:32.05 A  
14 42 7 Mary Gocha NMU 47.48 45.01 1:32.49 B  
15 36 5 Andi Drusch UMD 48.37 44.20 1:32.57 A  
16 8 1 Emily Duncanson UWMAD 48.07 44.77 1:32.84 A  
17 43 7 Shana Froehling UMD 48.52 44.53 1:33.05 B  
18 30 4 Audrey Belding NMU 48.56 44.91 1:33.47 A  
19 32 4 Caitlin Lahr UWMAD 49.84 44.80 1:34.64 A  
20 27 4 Katelynn Deans UWLAX 49.68 45.22 1:34.90 A  
21 9 1 Katy Boyer MNSU 49.81 45.38 1:35.19 A  
22 23 3 Alli Mooradian NMU 49.36 46.44 1:35.80 A  
23 24 3 Mallory Haas MINN 50.29 45.65 1:35.94 A  
24 35 5 CC Wyatt UWMAD 51.27 45.85 1:37.12 A  
25 46 8 Katie Hutchinson UMD 50.01 47.15 1:37.16 B  
26 40 6 Blake Meyer UWMAD 51.56 46.86 1:38.42 B  
27 48 8 Katie Miedona NMU 51.46 47.11 1:38.57 B  
28 56 11 Terrin Jerovsek NMU 52.02 46.97 1:38.99 B  
29 45 7 Melissa Blake UWMAD 52.53 46.92 1:39.45 B  
30 49 9 Laura Arnold UMD 52.45 47.23 1:39.68 B  
31 6 1 Molly Dillon MARQ 52.88 47.25 1:40.13 A  
32 51 9 Nicky Kumerow NMU 52.41 47.86 1:40.27 B  
33 59 13 Amanda Monthei NMU 52.81 48.12 1:40.93 B  
34 47 8 Laura Gainer UWMAD 53.92 50.02 1:43.94 B  
35 34 5 Noel Albinaik UWLAX 57.55 46.67 1:44.22 A  
36 18 3 Ellen Abrams NW 54.32 50.23 1:44.55 A  
37 14 2 Kelsey Fautsch UMD 47.01 58.60 1:45.61 A  
38 55 10 Hillary Rolf UWMAD 56.32 50.60 1:46.92 B  
39 54 10 Megan Neyens NMU 55.79 52.09 1:47.88 B  
40 41 6 Julie Holtman NMU 49.22 58.70 1:47.92 B  
41 3 1 Kirstin Weber MINN 45.37 1:04.13 1:49.50 A  
42 26 4 Jessica Felton MINN 1:04.45 47.01 1:51.46 A  
43 52 9 Elisa Dabruzzi UWMAD 1:04.09 47.62 1:51.71 B  
44 37 5 Caitlin Forrest NW 1:01.77 57.14 1:58.91 A  
45 20 3 Tracy Polaski UWMAD 1:13.74 46.58 2:00.32 A  
46 38 6 Kelsey Harter UWLAX 1:03.69 57.36 2:01.05 B  
47 31 4 Alexis Tubb NW 1:05.68 1:00.12 2:05.80 A  
48 44 7 Megan Glapa UWLAX 1:08.36 59.29 2:07.65 B  
49 39 6 Mary Dougherty UMD 1:24.31 46.51 2:10.82 B  
50 1 1 Kirstin Norby UWLAX 44.99 1:29.00 2:13.99 A  
16 2 Kristine Sieger UST 50.48 DNF A  
57 11 Kathryn Wundrow UWMAD DNS B  
19 3 Angela Ferry UST DNF A  
29 4 Katie Sadowsky UMD DNF A  
 
________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2010 10:08:02 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved