Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Start List¹
MSU FIS-U - Slalom, Men
USA - MT - BIG SKY RESORT
1/11/2016 11:00 AM

2nd run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MSU INVITATIONAL FIS-U 2016 - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 1/11/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 35 SUI DU PASQUIER,Gr 53.66 56 46 GBR UNM BAROUNOS,Alex 58.98 
2 39 USA WR SANTANIELLO,Ni 53.66 57 66 FRA RMC HEDRICH,Frantz 59.02 
3 43 CAN UAA GAGNON,Cedrik 53.61 58 68 USA RMC KRAMER,Nevada 1:02.40 
4 25 LAT UAA ONSKULIS,Marti 53.12 59 64 USA WR GRUBER,Patric 1:03.36 
5 33 CAN UNM GREIG,Rob 53.09 60 52 USA MSU KIRCHER,Andre 1:07.46 
6 22 CAN UAA MCKILLOP,Curti 53.05 61 14 CZE CU ZIKA,Adam 1:09.70 
7 21 AUS UU DEMSCHAR,Domin 52.79 62 58 USA CMC BLACK,Graham 1:10.78 
8 8 FIN CU HIETANEN,Kaspe 52.56 63 71 USA WR MANN,Cooper 1:14.38 
9 34 NOR MSU BAKKE,Morten U 52.50  
10 1 NOR CU JOHANSEN,Ola B 52.48  
11 29 CAN UU GRASIC,Martin 52.47  
12 13 AUT WMC HERZOG,David 52.41  
13 32 CAN UAA ALEXANDER,Sean 52.38  
14 23 USA DU MARNO,Max 52.37  
15 17 NOR UU BJERTNESS,Endr 52.35  
16 19 SLO RMC REICH - POGLAD 52.24  
17 24 USA WR WEISEL,Kipling 52.11  
18 12 USA DU LEEVER,Alex 52.10  
19 10 USA UAA NORTON,Hughsto 52.09  
20 26 USA WR FARROW,Tanner 52.06  
21 15 USA MSU DRILLER,Garret 51.71  
22 9 NOR UU BRATH,Joergen 51.50  
23 11 SWE CU GUNNARSSON,Hen 51.46  
24 18 FIN CU LUUKKO,Max 51.46  
25 7 USA DU SHIFFRIN,Taylo 51.34  
26 2 AUT MSU NEUHAUSER,Davi 51.19  
27 4 SWE WMC LINDGREN,Tim 51.19  
28 3 CAN DU READ,Erik 50.86  
29 5 ITA WMC BOSCA,Giulio 50.69  
30 16 USA WR STIEGLER,Seppi 50.59  
31 31 USA CU SMITH,Cameron 53.69  
32 40 SWE RMC HOEGBOM,Erik 53.84  
33 36 CAN MSU BELL,Jeffrey 54.29  
34 56 USA WR LANGE,Colby 54.39  
35 30 USA UAA MCDONALD,Conor 54.43  
36 45 NOR WMC RUUD,Simon 54.69  
37 37 SWE RMC HOEGBOM,Nils 54.71  
38 44 USA UNM THEIS,Tyler 54.85  
39 27 CAN TROW,Andy 54.87  
40 50 CAN PHILP,Huston 55.02  
41 41 USA UU SPROCK,Ty 55.05  
42 38 CAN MULLIGAN,Sam 55.07  
43 51 USA WR SZWEBEL,Floria 55.15  
44 53 ITA WMC NOGARA,Nicolo 55.26  
45 47 USA UNM VETH,Nicolas 55.53  
46 60 NZL CMC JUNEAU,Tai 55.61  
47 28 CAN CU CARRY,Roger 55.63  
48 62 USA MSU RADFORD,Michae 55.67  
49 49 CAN UAA NACIUK,Anthony 55.68  
50 48 CAN SEGER,Riley 55.69  
51 55 USA WR KJOS,Zak 55.80  
52 59 USA RMC COLLINS,Harlan 56.10  
53 63 SRB RMC VUKOVIC,Andrij 56.16  
54 57 USA WR DE JONG,Devin 56.88  
55 65 USA WR BOWMAN,Nate 57.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved