Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
Boys SL Team¹
Lake Michigan Conference Men GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
1/14/2010 6:00 PM

Boys SL Individual¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/14/2010                    Page 1 
 
LMC 
1.14.10 
Boys SLALOM 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 70 A HS Drake Doherty 31.94 (1) 33.91 (3) 1:05.85 (1) 
2 105 A GRAY Mike Olson 33.60 (2) 34.66 (4) 1:08.26 (2) 
3 71 A HS Dan Davis 36.32 (6) 36.05 (6) 1:12.37 (3) 
4 86 A TCSF Jeff Summers 36.04 (4) 37.08 (7) 1:13.12 (4) 
5 85 A TCSF Ben Dirkse 36.22 (5) 37.64 (9) 1:13.86 (5) 
6 75 A HS Robert Mathews 37.21 (8) 37.24 (8) 1:14.45 (6) 
7 65 A HS Jac Talcott 36.87 (7) 38.14 (10) 1:15.01 (7) 
8 27 A CH-EJ Justin Williams 37.25 (9) 38.79 (14) 1:16.04 (8) 
9 66 A HS Forrest Lundgren 37.51 (10) 38.56 (12) 1:16.07 (9) 
10 1 A BC Mike Cortright 42.88 (20) 33.83 (2) 1:16.71 (10) 
11 80 A TCSF David Gallagher 38.41 (13) 38.69 (13) 1:17.10 (11) 
12 68 B HS Jeff Parson 38.56 (1) 39.19 (1) 1:17.75 (1) 
13 26 A CH-EJ Paul Stolt 38.38 (12) 40.42 (16) 1:18.80 (12) 
14 62 B HS Flick Mooradian 40.19 (2) 39.53 (2) 1:19.72 (2) 
15 24 A CH-EJ Luke Hawley 38.48 (14) 41.53 (19) 1:20.01 (13) 
16 83 A TCSF Tyler Hansen 34.16 (3) 46.14 (22) 1:20.30 (14) 
17 82 A TCSF Gus MacNeal 38.95 (15) 41.35 (18) 1:20.30 (14) 
18 20 A CH-EJ Jake Lemanski 40.09 (17) 40.50 (17) 1:20.59 (16) 
19 103 A GRAY Matt Hilbrecht 48.49 (23) 35.96 (5) 1:24.45 (17) 
20 81 A TCSF Stephan Siddall 51.11 (25) 33.61 (1) 1:24.72 (18) 
21 100 A GRAY Matt Dunckel 39.79 (16) 45.07 (21) 1:24.86 (19) 
22 30 A CH-EJ Brian Shutler 49.46 (24) 38.22 (11) 1:27.68 (20) 
23 92 A GRAY Hagen Reimers 44.58 (22) 44.78 (20) 1:29.36 (21) 
24 4 A BC Flo Riethmiller 41.00 (18) 51.31 (23) 1:32.31 (22) 
25 63 B HS Louis Walsh 51.48 (3) 41.41 (3) 1:32.89 (3) 
26 99 A GRAY Roger Heggie 53.76 (26) 40.03 (15) 1:33.79 (23) 
27 5 A BC Brendon Baic 41.43 (19) 1:01.17 (24) 1:42.60 (24) 
28 97 B GRAY Marc Pirogan 55.41 (4) 52.63 (4) 1:48.04 (4) 
29 104 B GRAY Andy Davila 55.50 (5) 56.60 (5) 1:52.10 (5) 
30 18 A CH-EJ Tyler Engstrom 58.51 (27) 1:05.27 (25) 2:03.78 (25) 
31 72 A HS Greg Gallagher DNF DNS 
32 64 A HS Evan Maunders 
33 102 A GRAY Curtis Wilson 43.83 (21) DNF 
34 2 A BC Dean Hague DNF DNS 
35 3 A BC Andy Blossom DNF DNS 
36 6 A BC Norman Berg 
37 202 A ELK Gabe Leaf DSQ DNS 
38 204 A ELK Oskar Salmhofer 38.07 (11) DNS 
39 22 B CH-EJ Kirk Acharya DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2010 8:51:49 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved