Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Run 1 Start¹
Webb Moffett Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Summit at Snoqulamie
1/10/2016 10:45 AM

Run 2 Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WEBB MOFFETT CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.45 / 14.00 1/10/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 38 U14 TAS 5 Kragh, Seb 56.91  
2 37 U14 CMAC 5 Frohlich, 56.41  
3 34 U14 WPSC 5 Abb, Steva 56.40  
4 39 U14 TAS 5 McNamara, 56.32  
5 23 U14 SPAC 4 Westman, C 55.57  
6 27 U14 SPAC 4 Miller, Ry 55.28  
7 28 U14 CMAC 4 Niemann, J 55.27  
8 43 U14 SSRA 5 Goranson, 54.71  
9 22 U14 TAS 4 Graves, Ev 54.52  
10 36 U14 TAS 5 Paek, Alex 54.23  
11 24 U16 SST 4 Fox, Corma 53.86  
12 20 U16 USA 4 Folta, Ale 53.66  
13 10 U14 CMAC 4 Derwin, Za 53.64  
14 32 U14 CMAC 5 Barwick, G 53.35  
15 15 U14 TAS 4 Wathen, Lu 52.69  
16 45 U14 CMAC 5 Honeybone, 52.64  
17 5 U14 SSRA 3 Dale, Jack 52.61  
18 16 U14 SSRA 4 Gardella, 52.09  
19 21 U14 TAS 4 Beres, Joh 51.23  
20 8 U14 CMAC 4 White, Lew 51.14  
21 18 U16 SST 4 Tansley, W 50.77  
22 7 U19 MBRT 3 Jenkins, H 50.29  
23 6 U14 WPSC 3 Kershaw, R 49.94  
24 14 U16 CMAC 4 Schoening, 49.54  
25 47 U14 MBRT 5 Kim, Theod 48.92  
26 9 U14 TAS 4 Beck, Karl 48.83  
27 3 U16 TAS 2 McBurney, 48.02  
28 46 SR 5 Carlucci, 47.29  
29 2 U19 TAS 2 Davis, Mic 46.38  
30 1 U19 TAS 2 Ireton, Ch 45.02  
31 31 U14 CMAC 5 Guo, Micha 57.19  
32 41 U14 WPSC 5 Kim, John 57.54  
33 25 U14 CMAC 4 Wagner, Bi 57.58  
34 19 U14 TAS 4 Vanderhoef 58.69  
35 30 U14 WPSC 5 Knight, Ke 58.87  
36 35 U14 CMAC 5 Snyder-S 1:00.75  
37 26 U14 CMAC 4 Tiscorni 1:00.95  
38 29 U14 MBRT 5 Eelnurme 1:01.07  
39 17 U16 CART 4 Lakey, J 1:01.77  
40 49 U14 SSRA 5 Emch, Wi 1:02.03  
41 42 U16 TAS 5 Button, 1:02.81  
42 40 U16 TAS 5 Meyer, H 1:03.05  
43 12 U14 TAS 4 Beattie, 1:03.41  
44 13 U14 CMAC 4 Golik, E 1:04.07  
45 48 U14 CMAC 5 Ballwebe 1:07.38  
46 11 U16 USA 4 Honeybon 1:10.39  
47 4 U19 TAS 3 McBurney, Ti DSQ  
48 33 U14 CMAC 5 Dennehy, Nol DSQ  
49 44 U14 MBRT 5 Knowles, Jac DSQ  
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved