Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This Race
Bolle Age Class Girls 2 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
1/9/2016 10:00 AM

Official Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS SERIES GIRLS 2  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail JANUARY 9, 2016 
Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
16 33 Keane, Kaitlin U12 SSCV/04 52.35 70.21 
17 85 Pykkonen, Riza U14 SSCV/03 52.37 70.62 
18 58 Crawford, Parker U12 TEL/04 52.51 73.42 
19 82 Burns, Emma Kate U14 SSCV/03 52.71 77.44 
20 77 Hoyt, Taylor U14 SSCV/03 52.92 81.65 
21 30 Bruce, Tianna U12 SSCV/04 53.01 83.46 
22 60 Brown, Nancy U14 SSCV/03 53.07 84.66 
23 38 Moritz, Kjersti U12 SSCV/04 53.08 84.86 
24 62 Brausch, Kiana U14 SSCV/02 53.10 85.26 
25 76 Nida, Lauren U14 BKH/02 53.32 89.67 
26 48 Moritz, Liv U12 SSCV/04 53.47 92.68 
27 66 Gillette, Wells U14 SSCV/03 53.71 97.50 
28 63 Lathram, Samantha U14 SSCV/02 53.84 100.11 
29 41 Pavelich, Robin U12 SSCV/04 54.22 107.73 
30 22 Smyth, Mikayla U12 SSCV/05 54.25 108.33 
31 79 Linafelter, Lexi U14 SSCV/02 54.72 117.76 
32 93 Wehner, Madelyn U14 SSCV/03 54.82 119.77 
33 89 Sullivan, Adalie U14 SSCV/03 54.84 120.17 
34 56 Haerter, Lauren U12 SSCV/05 55.15 126.39 
35 64 Lucarelli, Caroline U14 TEL/02 55.24 128.19 
36 67 Schane, Audrey U14 SSCV/02 55.45 132.41 
37 26 Millett, Grace U12 SSCV/04 55.62 135.82 
38 36 Allard, Brooke-Lynne U12 SSCV/05 55.78 139.03 
39 65 Stilli, Lavinia U14 SSCV/02 55.79 139.23 
40 90 Conley, Rachel U14 SSCV/02 55.83 140.03 
41 50 Grant, Hailey U12 SSCV/05 55.88 141.03 
42 43 Woolsey, Lauren U12 SSCV/04 56.34 150.26 
43 49 Dyroff, Elliot U12 SSCV/04 56.45 152.47 
44 91 Millett, Posie U14 SSCV/02 56.46 152.67 
45 29 Lathram, Kyleena U12 SSCV/05 56.62 155.88 
46 2 Zaytseva, Viktoria U10 SSCV/07 56.69 157.28 
47 99 Young, Elle U14 SSCV/03 56.80 159.49 
48 87 Ebner, Isabelle U14 SSCV/02 56.82 159.89 
49 57 Parekh, Ava U12 TEL/04 56.95 162.50 
50 55 Forstl, Avery U12 SSCV/05 57.24 168.32 
51 17 Allard, Madison U10 SSCV/06 57.31 169.72 
52 42 Avery, Shu U12 SSCV/05 57.32 169.92 
53 75 Geldbaugh, Shen U14 SSCV/03 57.33 170.12 
52 Brausch, Kamryn U12 SSCV/04 57.33 170.12 
55 24 Dorf, Annabel U12 SSCV/05 57.52 173.93 
56 88 Kelley, Quinn U14 SSCV/03 57.59 175.34 
57 23 Lovett, Persia U12CBMST/04 57.62 175.94 
 
09-01-16 / LIST: GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved