Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Age class results¹
Results¹
Hartlauer Memorial GS South Series - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - UT - Brighton Resort
1/10/2016 9:00 AM
Race is complete, awards soon

Sunday Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
HARTLAUER MEMORIAL GS SOUTH SERIES - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.20 1/10/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10 SD Morningstar, Alexandr 56 56 U12 SST Olden, Macey  
2 2 U10 RM Jacquin, Chelsea Morg 57 57 U12 PCST Kelly, Ava  
3 3 U10 SB Martin, Nina 58 58 U12 PCST Glusker, Emerson  
4 4 U10 OVST Thomas, Kira 59 59 U12 SB Kruckenberg, Kelsie  
5 5 U10 SB Waters, Isabella 60 60 U12 RM Mickelson, Remy  
6 6 U10 PCST Buchheister, Stella 61 61 U12 SB Grace, Emily  
7 7 U10 SST Carter, Tatum 62 62 U12 OVST Page, Emma  
8 8 U10 SB Hamblin, Emma 63 63 U12 RM Cigarran, Davern  
9 9 U10 RM Mannelin, Kirsten 64 64 U12 PCST Sawyer, Fiona  
10 10 U10 SB Horsley, Alina 65 65 U12 SST Gettel, Ana  
11 11 U10 SST Keyser, Sophia 66 66 U12 SST Fitlow, Denali Rayne  
12 12 U10 SB Martin, Beatrice 67 67 U12 PCST Probert, Wynter  
13 13 U10 SB Jaffe, Lily 68 68 U12 SST Lawson, Amelia  
14 14 U10 OVST Harrison, Reagan 68a 232 U12 SD Zamelis, Madelyn  
15 15 U10 SB Mikell, Sara Jane 69 69 U12 SB White, Harleigh  
16 16 U10 RM Lockwood, Anly 70 70 U14 PCST Walden, Amelia  
17 17 U10 PCST Hunt, Annika 71 71 U14 BST McQuivey, Madison  
18 18 U10 OVST Guay, Dyllan 72 72 U14 SB Chipping, Mia  
19 19 U10 BST Shilling Rabin, Talia 73 73 U14 PCST Stangeland, Bretta  
20 20 U10 RM Brickson, Kaia 74 74 U14 PCST Diamond, Anna  
21 21 U10 RM Nolan, Lucy 75 75 U14 SB Rooney, Annette  
22 22 U12 PCST Tracey, Olivia 76 76 U14 CVST Baer, Alexandra  
23 23 U12 PCST Swearingen, Jessi 77 77 U14 CVST Jenson, Kailee-Jade  
24 24 U12 SST Fitlow, Marlee 78 78 U14 SB Davis, Elliott  
25 25 U12 SB Andrews, Sofia 79 79 U14 SD Galland, Juliet  
26 26 U12 SST Fitlow, Keegan 80 80 U14 OVST Mortarotti, Margot  
27 27 U12 SB Futernik, Stephanie  
28 28 U12 RM Louchheim, Arden  
29 29 U12 SB Cantera, Elizabeth  
30 30 U12 SST Peters, Emery  
31 31 U12 OVST D`Hulst, Sydney  
32 32 U12 PCST Sherman, Caeli  
33 33 U12 CVST Heninger, Reese  
34 34 U12 SD Cadars-Bois, Melie  
35 35 U12 PCST Goldsmith, Greta  
36 36 U12 PCST Cooke, Carina  
37 37 U12 OVST Quinn, Jayden  
38 38 U12 SST McAleer, Carly  
39 39 U12 RM Schwartz, Caitlin  
40 40 U12 PCST Tyrrell, Maclaren  
41 41 U12 RM Altman, Kate  
42 42 U12 SST Heavrin, Kennedy  
43 43 U12 SST Howard, Amber  
44 44 U12 BST Goodman, Hayden  
45 45 U12 CVST Birkner, Sonya  
46 46 U12 PCST Aten, Lindsey  
47 47 U12 SB Bocock, Elisabeth  
48 48 U12 SB Futernik, Juliette  
49 49 U12 PCST Witham, Jenevieve  
50 50 U12 PCST Sheppard, Skylar  
51 51 U12 PCST Kaiserman, Madison  
52 52 U12 SST Laakso, Paige  
53 53 U12 RM Johnson, Tia Mei  
54 54 U12 SB Gregory, Sadie  
55 55 U12 OVST Carver, Rally  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved