Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd run start list¹
Teck Open Series - Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
1/10/2016 9:30 AM
Run 2: Bib 86 will race after bib 73 (will be 31st racer)

First run start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
TECK OPEN RACE SERIES SUN PEAKS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.30 1/10/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 71 WHIST 174.72 KOWALCZYK, Myles 56 126 FERNI 399.59 ZUMWALT, Joey  
2 72 PGEOR 225.43 GAIRNS, Lucas 57 127 FERNI 401.84 BEAMAN, Brycen  
3 73 VERNO 184.22 YOUNGBERG, Anton 58 128 GROUS 403.04 TORREGGIANI, Luc  
4 74 FERNI 171.23 MITTERTREINER, Dev 59 129 GROUS 408.97 NG, Cedric  
5 75 APEX 218.90 TONOGAI, Nathan 60 130 APEX 433.54 SIGGS, Matthew  
6 76 SPAC 213.75 JACOBY, Joshua 61 131 WHIST 999.00 ALLMAN, Evan  
7 77 SPAC 177.92 APPLEGATH, Liam 62 132 REDMT 999.00 UNTERGUGGENBERGER,  
8 78 GROUS 225.59 TEAR, Jude 63 133 GROUS 999.00 MEYER, Evan  
9 79 APEX 179.16 ATHANS, Marcus  
10 80 CYPRE 211.40 WAKKARY, Olin  
11 81 APEX 213.49 BLASER, Kyle  
12 82 GROUS 211.30 CALLAGHAN, Christi  
13 83 WHIST 197.36 YATES, Dawson  
14 84 VERNO 223.47 VAN SOEST, Gerrit  
15 85 WHIST 221.06 FORSYTH, Jack  
16 86 SPAC 879.16 THAPA, Pramod  
17 87 APEX 227.12 BORG, Noa  
18 88 REDMT 227.66 PATTERSON, Gavin  
19 89 TSCBM 232.47 CLARK, Tyler  
20 90 WHIST 236.23 ROMANIN, Nathan  
21 91 WHIST 239.92 PETKOVIC, Konstant  
22 92 SPAC 255.92 HOOTON, Beckett  
23 93 WHIST 261.65 BENNETT, Jake  
24 94 VERNO 269.31 KASSA, Caele  
25 95 GROUS 271.70 ROTHER, Noah  
26 96 APEX 273.52 WESTBY, Tamatea  
27 97 GROUS 278.04 SWIFT, Trenton  
28 98 CYPRE 284.42 KONIGSMANN, Mark  
29 99 WHIST 289.94 BRUMEC-PARSONS, Gr  
30 100 TSCBM 290.69 LEVINE, Noah  
31 101 VERNO 293.23 CLANCY, Ethan  
32 102 GROUS 296.39 CHIU, Keaton  
33 103 APEX 304.38 SINCLAIR, Parker  
34 104 MTWAS 304.70 COTTON, Calvin  
35 105 MTWAS 310.39 NILSEN, Kieran  
36 106 GROUS 314.92 MOODER, Michael  
37 107 WHIST 319.24 HARLEY, Kieran  
38 108 GROUS 321.68 LISTER, Devon  
39 109 GROUS 324.88 TAFEL, Samuel  
40 110 REVEL 325.76 MOLDER, Colm  
41 111 GROUS 330.26 MAKAREVSKI, Alexan  
42 112 VERNO 331.01 SCHMIDT, Andrew  
43 113 WHIST 335.87 WELSH, Evan  
44 114 GROUS 344.80 FLYNN, Brendan  
45 115 MTWAS 347.29 RADUY, Christopher  
46 116 SPAC 348.35 ELIAS, Joel  
47 117 GROUS 350.75 MERCIER, Gabriel  
48 118 GROUS 352.69 NELLIS, Blair  
49 119 WHIST 363.19 ROSS, Zachariah  
50 120 MTWAS 376.98 DJURICKOVIC, Zarij  
51 121 REDMT 377.93 LUNN, Noah  
52 122 GROUS 378.70 THEMENS, Brogan  
53 123 FERNI 390.38 MACDONALD, Nic  
54 124 CYPRE 391.53 WAGNER, Base  
55 125 BIGWH 394.14 WHITTAKER, Gerry  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved