Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
2nd run start list¹
Teck Open - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
1/10/2016 9:00 AM

First run start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
TECK OPEN RACE SERIES SUN PEAKS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 13.00 1/10/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 FERNI 254.51 FORSYTH, Rylee 56 56 SPAC 507.22 ROSS, Caitlin  
2 2 WHIST 281.57 WOOLLEY, Maja 57 57 SEYMR 520.72 HODGSON, Marley  
3 3 GROUS 282.53 PLUNKETT, Lucia 58 58 FERNI 536.77 SPIEGL, Lillian  
4 4 SPAC 255.23 WHITECROSS, Emily 59 59 SEYMR 563.54 LOUIE, Julianne  
5 5 WHIST 286.67 SWAFFIELD, Meg 60 60 WHIST 576.03 LONG, Molly  
6 6 FERNI 284.23 BRATTON, Lexie 61 61 REVEL 999.00 BOEKHOLT, Ellie  
7 7 HMLCK 235.90 VOSS, Katrina  
8 8 BIGWH 265.19 CALLAGHAN, Gillian  
9 9 FERNI 281.73 FOSTER, Elly  
10 10 FERNI 239.22 CARRUTHERS, Cather  
11 11 WHIST 236.92 DAWSON, Erin  
12 12 WHIST 211.11 RENZONI, Ella  
13 13 WHIST 260.86 KING, Sierra  
14 14 REDMT 278.79 GAUL, Samantha  
15 15 APEX 268.51 HENDERSON, Tyrah  
16 16 SPAC 292.61 JARDINE-ARNOLD, My  
17 17 APEX 293.02 KOCZIJ, Agatka  
18 18 FERNI 293.17 STREET, Charlize  
19 19 VERNO 297.46 KERSEY, Makena  
20 20 APEX 301.51 WELLS, Molly  
21 21 TSCBM 303.16 CONSTABLE, Alannah  
22 22 FERNI 312.98 BERTSCHMANN, Jenna  
23 23 WHIST 314.53 KRANJC, Gigi  
24 24 APEX 319.24 ANDERSON, Kristen  
25 25 BIGWH 319.27 LAIDLAW, Chloe  
26 26 REVEL 324.57 SCHMIDT, Bergen  
27 27 HMLCK 324.69 LILJEDAHL, Lena  
28 28 MANN 329.91 KARDOES, Megan  
29 29 SPAC 330.47 KOVACS, Shaylyn  
30 30 FERNI 338.83 SAUNDERS, Ella  
31 31 REVEL 343.07 KNIGHT, Jenna  
32 32 FERNI 350.90 HAWKINS, Anna  
33 33 PGEOR 357.91 MARTIN, Kaitlyn  
34 34 FERNI 364.15 FYFE, Emma  
35 35 WHIST 370.62 MULLINGS, Aura  
36 36 FERNI 372.56 HALL, Juliette  
37 37 GROUS 383.52 KALUDJERCIC, Kseni  
38 38 WHIST 387.34 ROSS, Julia  
39 39 WHIST 389.39 TILLER, Adelaide  
40 40 WHIST 389.45 BEXTON, Gemma  
41 41 WHIST 391.27 SMITH, Rosie  
42 42 MTWAS 397.47 NYMANN, Sylvi  
43 43 GROUS 400.49 KOLLMANNSBERGER, C  
44 44 FERNI 401.26 OBEN, Shan  
45 45 MTWAS 412.49 BELLEFLEUR, Natali  
46 46 FERNI 413.40 PERZ, Linden  
47 47 VERNO 414.16 ANDERSON, Keila  
48 48 FERNI 419.62 CORRY, Ruby  
49 49 FERNI 420.50 STILES, Summer  
50 50 GROUS 420.98 SAMSON, Emma  
51 51 PGEOR 440.74 GIBSON, Isabelle  
52 52 APEX 443.10 LAPRAIRE, Melissa  
53 53 TSCBM 464.73 OAD, Samantha  
54 54 GROUS 483.75 MCGUIRE, Emilie  
55 55 SPAC 491.95 LANGEVIN, Delphine  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved