Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd start full¹
Super Serie Sport Expert audi - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - Qc - Tremblant
1/10/2016 9:15 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

2nd run cond.¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
SUPER SERIE SPORTS EXPERTS PRESENTEE PAR AUDI - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.15 / 23.00 1/10/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 56 BURKE QUIMBY,Gabrielle 1:02.82  
2 36 ROUGE GRONDIN,Isabelle 1:02.61  
3 64 NCO HUME,Helen 1:02.29  
4 39 DESROSIERS,Raphae 1:02.22  
5 20 CARAB VITTECOQ,Coralie 1:02.13  
6 30 NSA KITCHEN,Harriet 1:02.08  
7 33 STRAT BOUCHARD,Elise 1:02.04  
8 27 CFOR KRAL,Erin 1:01.92  
9 80 SKIB CLEMENT,Justine 1:01.64  
10 35 EDLS SAVARD-WILHELMY,A 1:01.57  
11 32 CRAIG PRICE,Tarrah 1:01.47  
12 22 CARAB CORMIER,Sabrina 1:01.34  
13 76 EQQUE HUOT,Laurence 1:01.15  
14 38 NSA DAVIES,Taylor 1:01.00  
15 18 ROUGE TURCOTTE,Patricia 1:00.96  
16 5 EDLS GAREAU,Frederique 1:00.25  
17 7 CARAB PAQUET,Marie-Eve 1:00.16  
18 63 EQQUE DUFRESNE,Catherin 1:00.04  
19 26 EQQUE OBRIEN,Mikaela 59.92  
20 25 KILLI MATTSSON,Ava 59.75  
21 16 KILLI HOGAN,Lily 59.68  
22 17 CARAB GILMOUR,Margaux 59.59  
23 15 USA GILBERT,Elle 59.36  
24 14 STRAT CAKALA,Marika 59.33  
25 6 CARAB DAVID,Sandrine 58.57  
26 2 EQQUE LEVER,Beatrix 58.31  
27 1 USA CALCAGNI,Lexi 58.19  
28 4 CARA AUDET,Andrea 58.08  
29 8 NATAC ATKINS,Jackie 57.97  
30 11 CARAB STEVENS,Victoria 57.16  
31 40 CRAIG WALKER,Alanna 1:02.83  
32 46 MAHON,Annabel 1:02.84  
33 77 EQEL TREMBLAY,Maxime 1:03.07  
34 55 BURKE BIELE,Parker 1:03.26  
35 45 NWOOD VAN SLYKE,Maris 1:03.58  
36 61 NORTON,Ivey 1:03.67  
37 41 ROUGE L HEUREUX,Amelie 1:03.74  
38 75 SKIB FORTIN,Roxanne 1:03.99  
39 73 EQEL GOULET,Corinne 1:04.03  
40 70 ROUGE STOLL,Alice 1:04.21  
41 31 CARAB L COURCHESNE,Alex 1:04.21  
42 50 MSS VANIER,Beatrice 1:04.29  
43 43 OSLER MCFARLANE,Victori 1:04.42  
44 65 ASC STONE,Daphne 1:04.94  
45 83 STRAT REICHHELM,Nina 1:05.05  
46 69 TREMB VINET,Alessia 1:05.28  
47 24 KAPUR,Sarah 1:05.30  
48 51 NSA TADROSS,Rachel 1:06.74  
49 79 STRAT LATHROP,Mikayla 1:06.80  
50 48 ROUGE DE BEAUMONT,Darya 1:07.81  
51 67 NSA PARK,Alice 1:08.51  
52 58 CFORT ROLLIN,Gabrielle 1:08.56  
53 72 MSS RIENDEAU,Vicky 1:09.31  
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved