Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Category Results¹
Unofficial Result¹
Webb Moffett Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - WA - Summit at Snoqualmie
1/9/2016 10:45 AM

Run 2 Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WEBB MOFFETT CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.45 / 14.00 1/ 9/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 42 U14 WPSC Knight, Kenny 58.63  
2 7 U19 SST Dore, Hudson 56.99  
3 28 U14 CMAC Niemann, Jacob 56.59  
4 8 U14 TAS Vanderhoef, Ian 56.34  
5 21 U14 CMAC Wagner, Billy 55.81  
6 31 U14 CMAC Frohlich, Sam 55.64  
7 48 U14 SSRA Emch, Will 55.58  
8 32 U14 TAS Paek, Alexander 54.96  
9 5 U14 SSRA Dale, Jack 53.91  
10 16 U14 SPAC Westman, Cale 53.88  
11 23 U14 SPAC Miller, Ryan 53.38  
12 22 U14 TAS Wathen, Lucas 52.77  
13 40 U14 CMAC Barwick, Graham 52.42  
14 10 U14 CMAC Derwin, Zachary 52.19  
15 43 U19 SST Dutton, Carl 52.19  
16 15 U16 SST Fox, Cormac 52.05  
17 26 U14 TAS Beres, John 51.76  
18 12 U14 TAS Graves, Evan 51.75  
19 11 U14 SSRA Gardella, Trento 51.35  
20 13 U14 CMAC White, Lewis 51.20  
21 25 U16 SPAC Folta, Alex 50.72  
22 29 U14 CMAC Honeybone, Georg 50.50  
23 20 U16 SST Tansley, Wilfrid 50.43  
24 6 U14 WPSC Kershaw, Ryan 50.12  
25 9 U14 TAS Beck, Karl 48.28  
26 4 U19 TAS McBurney, Tiger 48.14  
27 19 U16 CMAC Schoening, Max 47.64  
28 1 U16 TAS McBurney, Matthe 46.01  
29 3 U19 TAS Ireton, Christop 45.35  
30 2 U19 TAS Davis, Micah 44.87  
31 47 U14 CMAC Guo, Michael 58.79  
32 44 U14 MBRT Knowles, Jack 58.96  
33 41 U14 WPSC Kim, John 59.94  
34 46 U14 WPSC Abb, Stevan 1:00.14  
35 17 U16 CART Lakey, Joseph 1:00.41  
36 27 U14 TAS Beattie, Adam 1:01.69  
37 30 U14 TAS McNamara, Nick 1:01.76  
38 39 U14 CMAC Snyder-Smith, 1:01.86  
39 24 U14 CMAC Golik, Ethan 1:05.74  
40 34 U16 TAS Button, Roman 1:05.80  
41 14 U14 CMAC Tiscornia, Alex DSQ  
42 33 U14 TAS Kragh, Sebastian DSQ  
43 35 U16 TAS Meyer, Henry DSQ  
44 36 U14 MBRT Eelnurme, Andrew DSQ  
45 37 U14 CMAC Dennehy, Nolan DSQ  
46 38 U14 MBRT Kim, Theodore DSQ  
47 45 U14 CMAC Ballweber, Quintin DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved