Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
1/9/2016 9:30 AM

Unofficial Team Res.¹print

                            USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION                      Page 1 
 
USCSA Team Scoring 1/ 9/16  
 
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time  
If needed ghost times of 2:20.60 will be used.  
 
Team : NEU 
Total Time : 4:08.82 Rank : 1 16 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
91 A Anastasia, Alice 37.12 (3) 39.95 (3) 1:17.07 (3) (1) * 
98 A Anastas, Alli 42.27 (19) 43.25 (15) 1:25.52 (15)(7) * 
99 A Nygren, Alexandra 42.91 (20) 43.32 (16) 1:26.23 (16)(8) * 
97 A Muske, Annie 45.24 (23) 44.98 (21) 1:30.22 (19)(9)  
100 B Cosway, Elizabeth 45.62 (25) 45.55 (22) 1:31.17 (20)(10) 
94 A Wright, Lindsay 38.84 (8) 1:00.12 (32) 1:38.96 (26)(10) 
102 B Goolsby, Claire 57.36 (39) 1:00.96 (34) 1:58.32 (30)(17) 
93 A Harrington, Lucy DNF DNS  
92 A Visnic, Emily DNF DNF  
90 A Ross, Casey DSQ 40.33 (4)  
96 A Maeder, Olivia 43.40 (21) DNF  
95 A Cosman, Caitlin 40.86 (15) DNF  
101 B Rich, Haley 45.12 (22) DSQ  
 
Team : WPI 
Total Time : 4:31.20 Rank : 2 21 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
63 A Ford, Cierra 40.42 (13) 43.09 (12) 1:23.51 (10)(4) * 
61 A Mcnamara, Kinsey 41.57 (17) 43.73 (19) 1:25.30 (14)(6) * 
62 A McLoughlin, Anne 49.55 (36) 52.84 (30) 1:42.39 (27)(11)* 
64 A O`Connell, Maryann 50.89 (37) 52.46 (28) 1:43.35 (29)(12) 
67 A Litch, Cassidy 1:14.02 (48) 1:02.55 (35) 2:16.57 (33)(14) 
65 A Wu, Jingyi 1:13.97 (47) 1:02.75 (36) 2:16.72 (34)(15) 
69 A Poppe, Olga DNS DNS  
66 A Dings, Amanda DSQ 1:00.72 (33)  
60 A Mcnamara, Kyra DSQ DNF  
68 A Padir, Aylin 1:01.35 (42) DSQ  
 
Team : HC 
Total Time : 5:03.68 Rank : 3 1 Ghost Time Used 43 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
80 A Martin, Emily 37.15 (4) 41.49 (6) 1:18.64 (4) (2) * 
81 A Peplowski, Emma 41.35 (16) 43.09 (12) 1:24.44 (11)(5) * 
83 A Mitchell, Carter 45.84 (27) DNF  
82 A Deneen, Lydia 46.72 (30) DNF  
85 A Tschirch, Haley 1:08.81 (46) DSQ  
84 A Gallagher, Erin 1:05.39 (44) DSQ  
 
 
09-01-16 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer PTB 605 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved