Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start¹
1st Annual Hendo Classic - Giant Slalom, Masters
USA - CO - COPPER MT
1/9/2016 12:00 PM

1st Run Start List¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
MASTER COPPER GS2  
 
USSA MASTERS M0410  
Rocky Mountain Masters JANUARY 9, 2016 
COPPER MT Rocky 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
START BIB COMPETITOR TEAM/YR 
 
CLASS 2: Women 30-34 (F2)  
---------------------------  
19 460 Beckos, Lauren Indep/85 
 
CLASS 1: Women 21-29 (F1)  
---------------------------  
20 464 Krone, Kristina Team /90 
21 471 Trybula, Anna Color/95 
 
CLASS 9: Men 65-69 (M9)  
---------------------------  
22 537 Perrins, Steve Eldor/46 
23 532 Smith, Graham Team /47 
24 539 Hodel, Tom Color/46 
25 568 Herm, Jeffrey Color/50 
 
CLASS 8: Men 60-64 (M8)  
---------------------------  
26 605 Moss, Gary Team /54 
27 595 Luskin, David Breck/53 
28 603 Hayden, John Color/52 
29 574 Reinig, Jim Eldor/51 
30 688 Preuthun, R Garth Team /55 
31 606 Ladd, John Winte/54 
32 562 Pacetti, Doug Color/51 
33 578 Gonzales, Al Team /51 
34 615 Granger, Mark Color/55 
35 611 Halsnes, Stein Steam/54 
36 555 Bockhorn, Charles Team /51 
37 379 Tidenberg, Rusty New M/55 
 
CLASS 7: Men 55-59 (M7)  
---------------------------  
38 629 Cahill, Raymond Color/56 
39 616 Feten, David Team /58 
40 377 Watson, Mark Eldor/57 
41 672 Mangold, Frank Eldor/60 
42 649 Pech, Bradford Winte/58 
43 384 Sampair, Stephen Indep/57 
44 327 Fuchsberger, Franz Color/58 
45 333 Johnson, Don Color/59 
46 565 Trybula, John Cloud/59 
 
09-01-16 / COPPER MT M0410 GX0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved