Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
Tahoe League Race - Dual, Combined
USA - CA - Auburn Ski Club
1/10/2016 10:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/10/2016                     Page 1 
 
ASC Training Center 
Tahoe League Parallel Race 
January 10, 2016 
 
 
CLASS : B10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 43 B10 AMST Finn OBrien 30.97 (1) 32.98 (1) 1:03.95 (1) 
2 130 B10 DPSEF David Lawrence 33.26 (2) 35.65 (4) 1:08.91 (2) 
3 810 B10 STST Ivan Izerman 34.88 (3) 34.82 (2) 1:09.70 (3) 
4 132 B10 DPSEF Tanner Winter 35.18 (4) 36.07 (7) 1:11.25 (4) 
5 46 B10 AMST Jake Renden 37.14 (9) 35.55 (3) 1:12.69 (5) 
6 809 B10 STST Billy Thomas 37.07 (8) 35.65 (4) 1:12.72 (6) 
7 806 B10 STST Aksel Ferrier 36.58 (6) 37.50 (8) 1:14.08 (7) 
8 131 B10 DPSEF Kaden Winter 38.24 (11) 35.85 (6) 1:14.09 (8) 
9 47 B10 AMST Wiley Phillips 35.66 (5) 38.44 (9) 1:14.10 (9) 
10 45 B10 AMST Jasper Kra-Caskey 36.70 (7) 38.51 (10) 1:15.21 (10) 
11 807 B10 STST Domenico Lazzaresc 37.15 (10) 38.56 (11) 1:15.71 (11) 
12 472 B10 TST Cody Masterson 38.93 (12) 40.11 (14) 1:19.04 (12) 
13 894 B10 TST Keith Shaw 40.01 (13) 39.44 (13) 1:19.45 (13) 
14 44 B10 AMST Jonas Kra-Caskey 40.50 (14) 39.24 (12) 1:19.74 (14) 
15 48 B10 AMST Elliot Smith 41.58 (15) 41.31 (15) 1:22.89 (15) 
16 129 B10 DPSEF Joseph Ferrall 42.32 (16) 42.37 (16) 1:24.69 (16) 
17 730 B10 ASC Izac Rutherford 1:01.39 (17) 46.01 (18) 1:47.40 (17) 
18 1227 B10 NSRT Bassem Mansour 45.15 (17) 
19 756 B10 ASC John Nevai-Klemune DNF 58.36 (19) 
 
CLASS : B11 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 61 B11 AMST Declan McGerry 33.14 (1) 35.18 (2) 1:08.32 (1) 
2 62 B11 AMST Finn Nock 34.85 (3) 33.81 (1) 1:08.66 (2) 
3 826 B11 STST Teddy Smith 34.55 (2) 35.93 (3) 1:10.48 (3) 
4 134 B11 DPSEF Andrew Busse 38.37 (5) 36.42 (4) 1:14.79 (4) 
5 1288 B11 NSRT Thomas Liang 38.37 (5) 37.85 (5) 1:16.22 (5) 
6 1206 B11 NSRT Kai Wong 39.50 (8) 38.49 (6) 1:17.99 (6) 
7 462 B11 TST Gannon Billings 43.27 (10) 41.34 (7) 1:24.61 (7) 
8 1219 B11 NSRT Colm Ross DNF 41.34 (7) 
9 817 B11 STST Joseph Strahle 37.06 (4) DNF 
10 818 B11 STST CJ Wilson 39.07 (7) DNF 
11 63 B11 AMST Nikhil Alleyne 39.82 (9) DNF 
12 135 B11 DPSEF Teeron Hajebi DNS 
 
CLASS : B12/13 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 156 B12/1 DPSEF Sean Busse 32.95 (2) 33.72 (1) 1:06.67 (1) 
2 1214 B12/1 NSRT Theo Forget 32.37 (1) 34.54 (6) 1:06.91 (2) 
3 81 B12/1 AMST Jackson Mundelius 34.08 (6) 33.80 (3) 1:07.88 (3) 
4 82 B12/1 AMST Nathan Renden 33.10 (3) 35.33 (8) 1:08.43 (4) 
5 1232 B12/1 NSRT Ethan King 34.71 (7) 33.79 (2) 1:08.50 (5) 
6 155 B12/1 DPSEF Jack Morrison 35.23 (8) 34.06 (4) 1:09.29 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2016 2:02:27 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved