Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
NVC U14 Paneled Slalom - Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - BURKE MOUNTAIN
1/10/2016 9:30 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NVC U14 PANELED SL W AT BMA - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 1/10/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 MMSC Justicz, Hannah 56 56 SNSC Martin, Grace  
2 2 SNSC Phelan, Rosie 57 57 MMSC Beck, Siri  
3 3 GMVS Minnerly, Sydney 58 58 COCH Serisky, Kira  
4 4 MRSC Paquin, Avery 59 59 GMVS Brophy, Julia  
5 5 BMA Bagshaw, Gillian 60 60 COCH Goldman, Claire  
6 6 COCH Couperthwait, Charlotte 61 61 GMVS Sommer, Celine  
7 7 COCH Ramirez-Rcher, Ellie 62 62 GMVS Rubinstein, Bo  
8 8 MMSC Wagner, Anika 63 63 BMA Cahill, Lauren  
9 9 MRSC Johnson, Caroline 64 64 GMVS Kogut, Gretchen  
10 200 BMA Van Beever, Ella 65 65 GMVS Wiebe, Erika  
11 11 GMVS Hatch, Ainsley 66 66 MMSC Arnold, Lily  
12 12 BMA Sargent, Sophie 67 67 MMSC Arnott, Mackenzie  
13 13 GMVS Mazer, Siena 68 68 GMVS Rollins, Emma  
14 14 MMSC Lyden, Shea 69 69 BMA Derubeis, Julia  
15 15 BMA Anderson, Margaret 70 70 MMSC Reid, Holly  
16 16 BMA Delaney, Ryan 71 71 MRSC Morelli, Alanya  
17 17 BMA Trudeau, Samantha 72 72 GMVS Todd, Olivia  
18 18 GMVS Julius, Sydney 73 73 SNSC Marvin, Emily  
19 19 BMA Delaney, Corriann 74 74 GMVS Hall, Kate  
20 20 MMSC Giami-leroux, Rebecca 75 75 BMA Sauter, Lena  
21 21 GMVS Austin, Emma 76 76 SNSC Foote, Abbey  
22 22 MMSC Fisher, Keely 77 77 GMVS Patton, Binney  
23 23 GMVS Honos, Grace 78 78 BMA Boynton, Grace  
24 24 MMSC Rosenbloom, Ashley 79 79 MMSC Timmerman, Alsacia  
25 25 MMSC Daigle, Celia 80 80 COCH Diamond, Naomi  
26 26 MMSC Yardley, Taegen 81 81 BMA Ashnault, Elena  
27 27 GMVS Cole, Audrey 82 82 GMVS Hubbard, Grace  
28 28 BMA Griffin, Waverly 83 83 GMVS Maynard, Samantha  
29 29 GMVS Hagios, Greta  
30 30 BMA Sisk, Julia  
31 31 GMVS Sege, Georgia  
32 32 GMVS Provost, Alyssa  
33 33 GMVS Martin, Astrid  
34 34 COCH McKenna, Emma  
35 35 MMSC Doran, Charlotte  
36 36 COCH Marroquin, Sara  
37 37 GMVS Fannon, Aine  
38 38 BMA Murphy, Reese  
39 39 MRSC Jernigan, Aliza  
40 40 GMVS Elsinger, Carly  
41 41 SNSC Magnan, Sarah  
42 42 GMVS Friedman, Lindley  
43 43 BMA Cavanaugh, Brooke  
44 44 COCH Goetze, Viva  
45 45 GMVS Pinilla, Amelia  
46 46 GMVS Welter, Ariana  
47 47 COCH Jacunski, Deena  
48 48 MRSC Heaton, Winter  
49 49 BMA Gayner, Aidan  
50 50 MMSC Weston, Brienna  
51 51 BMA Cassidy, Carissa  
52 52 MMSC Healer, Mia  
53 53 GMVS Zubarik, Olivia  
54 54 JPSC Cummings, Danielle  
55 55 BMA Socia, Annika  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved