Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Mens Bibbo¹
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division Men SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Afton Alps
1/9/2016 1:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/9/2016                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division 
Afton Alps 
Men SL 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36 A UMD Sam Richter 33.09 (2) 29.66 (1) 1:02.75 (1) 
2 32 A MNSU Baylen Rifleman 32.91 (1) 30.07 (2) 1:02.98 (2) 
3 39 A UMD Trevor Pinewski 34.31 (7) 30.43 (3) 1:04.74 (3) 
4 40 A GAC Adam Peine 33.86 (3) 31.07 (7) 1:04.93 (4) 
5 58 B UMD Grant Magnuson 34.25 (5) 30.79 (4) 1:05.04 (5) 
6 35 A UST Dustin Erickson 33.89 (4) 31.33 (9) 1:05.22 (6) 
7 30 A UMNTC Matthew Polland 34.77 (9) 31.01 (5) 1:05.78 (7) 
8 37 A MNSU Tom Flickinger 35.24 (13) 31.04 (6) 1:06.28 (8) 
9 56 B UMD William Nafstad 35.11 (12) 31.29 (8) 1:06.40 (9) 
10 33 A NMU Austin Blankenship 35.02 (10) 31.39 (10) 1:06.41 (10) 
11 49 A UMD Croix Turner 34.71 (8) 31.82 (12) 1:06.53 (11) 
12 43 A UMD Alexander Carlberg 35.04 (11) 31.77 (11) 1:06.81 (12) 
13 55 B UMD Cameron Strike 36.23 (15) 31.82 (12) 1:08.05 (13) 
14 31 A GAC Nels Foslien 36.22 (14) 33.07 (16) 1:09.29 (14) 
15 46 A UMNTC Seth Koepcke 36.90 (18) 32.92 (15) 1:09.82 (15) 
16 59 A UMD Joseph Muske 36.82 (17) 34.77 (19) 1:11.59 (16) 
17 60 B UMD Mason Gould 37.75 (20) 33.85 (18) 1:11.60 (17) 
18 71 B UWMAD Marcus Voigt 36.24 (16) 36.28 (24) 1:12.52 (18) 
19 57 B UMD Kyle Martinson 39.79 (25) 33.75 (17) 1:13.54 (19) 
20 63 B UMD Kris Moen 38.01 (22) 35.91 (23) 1:13.92 (20) 
21 50 A UMNTC Austin Juaire 38.80 (23) 35.36 (20) 1:14.16 (21) 
22 52 B UMD Ben Minkel 42.64 (29) 31.85 (14) 1:14.49 (22) 
23 70 A UWMAD Hayden Nollenberge 38.95 (24) 36.38 (25) 1:15.33 (23) 
24 38 A UWLAX Aaron Brown 40.07 (26) 35.65 (21) 1:15.72 (24) 
25 73 B UMNTC Greggory Zinniel 40.41 (27) 37.29 (26) 1:17.70 (25) 
26 48 A UMNTC Alex Dahl 42.68 (30) 37.60 (27) 1:20.28 (26) 
27 44 A MNSU Erik Lindberg 42.29 (28) 38.41 (28) 1:20.70 (27) 
28 68 A UWMAD Atle Saterbak 37.80 (21) 48.77 (32) 1:26.57 (28) 
29 47 A UWLAX Chad Mertens 46.94 (31) 39.74 (30) 1:26.68 (29) 
30 64 B UMD Peter Schmitz 55.44 (33) 38.56 (29) 1:34.00 (30) 
31 45 A UWLAX Jake Seifert 1:00.69 (34) 35.65 (21) 1:36.34 (31) 
32 51 A UWLAX Eric Nordstrom 52.84 (32) 47.97 (31) 1:40.81 (32) 
33 41 A UMNTC Chris Wallner 34.27 (6) DNF 
34 72 B UMNTC Ryan Laroca 37.46 (19) DNF 
35 42 A NMU TJ Haferkorn DNS 
36 65 B UMD Delaney Dornik DNS 
37 66 A UWMAD Eric Stein DNS 
38 67 A UWMAD Gregory Keating DNS 
39 69 A UWMAD Tyler Orcutt DNS 
40 34 A UWLAX Cody Anderson DNF 
41 61 B UMD Alexander Bruss DNF 
42 62 B UMD Jack Weyenberg DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/9/2016 4:34:53 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved