Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
First run start list¹
Teck Open Series - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
1/9/2016 9:30 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
TECK OPEN RACE SERIES SUN PEAKS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 13.30 1/ 9/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 107 GROUS CHIU, Keaton 1:00.75 56 133 REDMT UNTERGUGGENBERGER, 1:05.49 
2 104 WHIST ROSS, Zachariah 1:00.38 57 130 VERNO SCHMIDT, Andrew 1:05.55 
3 102 WHIST BRUMEC-PARSONS, G 1:00.20 58 131 APEX SIGGS, Matthew 1:10.33 
4 111 GROUS MAKAREVSKI, Alexa 1:00.16 59 86 SPAC THAPA, Pramod 1:16.01 
5 96 SPAC JACOBY, Joshua 59.88  
6 99 WHIST HARLEY, Kieran 59.76  
7 92 GROUS MERCIER, Gabriel 59.46  
8 93 VERNO VAN SOEST, Gerrit 59.26  
9 76 REDMT PATTERSON, Gavin 59.21  
10 100 CYPRE KONIGSMANN, Mark 59.18  
11 101 SPAC HOOTON, Beckett 59.09  
12 94 VERNO KASSA, Caele 59.08  
13 87 BIGWH WHITTAKER, Gerry 58.98  
14 105 GROUS TAFEL, Samuel 58.83  
15 89 WHIST BENNETT, Jake 58.73  
16 80 CYPRE WAKKARY, Olin 58.22  
17 82 APEX BLASER, Kyle 58.11  
18 81 GROUS ROTHER, Noah 58.10  
19 84 GROUS TEAR, Jude 57.86  
20 77 FERNI MITTERTREINER, Devi 57.50  
21 72 PGEOR GAIRNS, Lucas 57.47  
22 85 VERNO YOUNGBERG, Anton 57.44  
23 75 WHIST YATES, Dawson 57.29  
24 79 WHIST PETKOVIC, Konstanti 57.28  
25 74 APEX ATHANS, Marcus 57.24  
26 78 WHIST FORSYTH, Jack 56.79  
27 71 WHIST KOWALCZYK, Myles 56.72  
28 91 WHIST ROMANIN, Nathan 56.64  
29 73 GROUS CALLAGHAN, Christia 56.40  
30 83 TSCBM CLARK, Tyler 56.33  
31 129 MTWAS COTTON, Calvin 1:00.90  
32 120 GROUS MOODER, Michael 1:00.91  
33 110 GROUS FLYNN, Brendan 1:01.07  
34 119 REVEL MOLDER, Colm 1:01.56  
35 103 MTWAS NILSEN, Kieran 1:01.60  
36 112 APEX BORG, Noa 1:01.79  
37 95 GROUS SWIFT, Trenton 1:01.81  
38 123 GROUS THEMENS, Brogan 1:02.09  
39 106 APEX TONOGAI, Nathan 1:02.17  
40 88 GROUS TORREGGIANI, Luc 1:02.40  
41 113 APEX WESTBY, Tamatea 1:02.58  
42 121 GROUS NELLIS, Blair 1:03.01  
43 118 GROUS NG, Cedric 1:03.03  
44 117 GROUS LISTER, Devon 1:03.29  
45 97 TSCBM LEVINE, Noah 1:03.63  
46 125 FERNI MACDONALD, Nic 1:03.70  
47 108 FERNI ZUMWALT, Joey 1:03.94  
48 126 WHIST WELSH, Evan 1:04.22  
49 124 SPAC ELIAS, Joel 1:04.51  
50 132 WHIST ALLMAN, Evan 1:04.57  
51 128 CYPRE WAGNER, Base 1:04.71  
52 127 MTWAS DJURICKOVIC, Zari 1:04.73  
53 109 REDMT LUNN, Noah 1:04.83  
54 115 GROUS MEYER, Evan 1:05.15  
55 116 APEX SINCLAIR, Parker 1:05.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved