Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
2nd run start list¹
Teck Open Series - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
1/9/2016 9:30 AM

First run start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
TECK OPEN RACE SERIES SUN PEAKS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.30 1/ 9/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 71 WHIST 184.72 KOWALCZYK, Myles 56 126 WHIST 398.74 WELSH, Evan  
2 72 PGEOR 209.03 GAIRNS, Lucas 57 127 MTWAS 399.17 DJURICKOVIC, Zarija 
3 73 GROUS 202.50 CALLAGHAN, Christi 58 128 CYPRE 402.46 WAGNER, Base  
4 74 APEX 194.25 ATHANS, Marcus 59 129 MTWAS 410.68 COTTON, Calvin  
5 75 WHIST 216.74 YATES, Dawson 60 130 VERNO 441.65 SCHMIDT, Andrew  
6 76 REDMT 233.77 PATTERSON, Gavin 61 131 APEX 557.79 SIGGS, Matthew  
7 77 FERNI 194.26 MITTERTREINER, Dev 62 132 WHIST 999.00 ALLMAN, Evan  
8 78 WHIST 184.84 FORSYTH, Jack 63 133 REDMT 999.00 UNTERGUGGENBERGER,  
9 79 WHIST 194.54 PETKOVIC, Konstant  
10 80 CYPRE 209.00 WAKKARY, Olin  
11 81 GROUS 228.67 ROTHER, Noah  
12 82 APEX 215.85 BLASER, Kyle  
13 83 TSCBM 169.84 CLARK, Tyler  
14 84 GROUS 202.30 TEAR, Jude  
15 85 VERNO 208.90 YOUNGBERG, Anton  
16 86 SPAC 585.16 THAPA, Pramod  
17 87 BIGWH 239.41 WHITTAKER, Gerry  
18 88 GROUS 243.56 TORREGGIANI, Luc  
19 89 WHIST 246.58 BENNETT, Jake  
20 90 SPAC 252.61 APPLEGATH, Liam  
21 91 WHIST 257.69 ROMANIN, Nathan  
22 92 GROUS 267.81 MERCIER, Gabriel  
23 93 VERNO 269.24 VAN SOEST, Gerrit  
24 94 VERNO 282.11 KASSA, Caele  
25 95 GROUS 291.28 SWIFT, Trenton  
26 96 SPAC 296.81 JACOBY, Joshua  
27 97 TSCBM 297.37 LEVINE, Noah  
28 98 VERNO 299.68 CLANCY, Ethan  
29 99 WHIST 300.15 HARLEY, Kieran  
30 100 CYPRE 301.39 KONIGSMANN, Mark  
31 101 SPAC 302.39 HOOTON, Beckett  
32 102 WHIST 313.87 BRUMEC-PARSONS, Gr  
33 103 MTWAS 313.92 NILSEN, Kieran  
34 104 WHIST 313.97 ROSS, Zachariah  
35 105 GROUS 315.13 TAFEL, Samuel  
36 106 APEX 316.56 TONOGAI, Nathan  
37 107 GROUS 318.03 CHIU, Keaton  
38 108 FERNI 319.06 ZUMWALT, Joey  
39 109 REDMT 319.64 LUNN, Noah  
40 110 GROUS 320.64 FLYNN, Brendan  
41 111 GROUS 332.18 MAKAREVSKI, Alexan  
42 112 APEX 333.42 BORG, Noa  
43 113 APEX 333.53 WESTBY, Tamatea  
44 114 FERNI 335.79 BEAMAN, Brycen  
45 115 GROUS 336.32 MEYER, Evan  
46 116 APEX 338.45 SINCLAIR, Parker  
47 117 GROUS 343.46 LISTER, Devon  
48 118 GROUS 361.55 NG, Cedric  
49 119 REVEL 365.71 MOLDER, Colm  
50 120 GROUS 373.38 MOODER, Michael  
51 121 GROUS 377.18 NELLIS, Blair  
52 122 MTWAS 382.25 RADUY, Christopher  
53 123 GROUS 390.44 THEMENS, Brogan  
54 124 SPAC 391.94 ELIAS, Joel  
55 125 FERNI 394.28 MACDONALD, Nic  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved