Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Start List¹
USCSA Southeast Beech SB GS Men - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NC - Beech Mountain
1/9/2016 9:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/9/2016                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast 
Beech Snowbaord Mens GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 430 A NCSU Duncan Neilander 32.82 (1) 33.69 (1) 1:06.51 (1) 
2 503 A LMC AJ Dulin 36.14 (3) 34.40 (2) 1:10.54 (2) 
3 376 A JMU brady dailey 35.39 (2) 36.09 (3) 1:11.48 (3) 
4 363 A ECU charles lake 38.14 (4) 38.28 (4) 1:16.42 (4) 
5 301 A APSU Gabriel Duff 39.52 (5) 39.86 (8) 1:19.38 (5) 
6 309 A APSU Shane Cleverly 39.73 (6) 39.67 (6) 1:19.40 (6) 
7 365 A ECU Grayson Overholt 40.55 (7) 40.76 (9) 1:21.31 (7) 
8 308 A APSU Daniel Brake 41.49 (8) 41.13 (10) 1:22.62 (8) 
9 300 A APSU Keegan Hufham 43.98 (14) 38.85 (5) 1:22.83 (9) 
10 302 A APSU Caleb Branch 42.42 (11) 41.26 (11) 1:23.68 (10) 
11 438 A UNCCH David Silvia 41.88 (9) 42.45 (13) 1:24.33 (11) 
12 435 A UNCCH kyle hall 43.32 (12) 42.52 (14) 1:25.84 (12) 
13 303 A APSU Chris Taylor 42.29 (10) 46.29 (21) 1:28.58 (13) 
14 304 A APSU John Hewitt 46.52 (18) 42.18 (12) 1:28.70 (14) 
15 380 A JMU Chris Molloy 45.12 (16) 44.77 (16) 1:29.89 (15) 
16 436 A UNCCH Colin Fenner 44.77 (15) 45.89 (20) 1:30.66 (16) 
17 364 A ECU Matthew Schiwy 46.91 (19) 44.53 (15) 1:31.44 (17) 
18 366 A ECU Bryce Bowles 46.30 (17) 45.32 (17) 1:31.62 (18) 
19 346 A APSU Daniel Winter 47.62 (22) 45.54 (18) 1:33.16 (19) 
20 370 A ECU Alex Walsh 43.58 (13) 53.12 (24) 1:36.70 (20) 
21 305 A APSU Devin Ayscue 47.31 (21) 51.55 (23) 1:38.86 (21) 
22 377 A JMU Daniel Day 54.45 (24) 45.75 (19) 1:40.20 (22) 
23 368 A ECU Tristen hindman 52.48 (23) 47.86 (22) 1:40.34 (23) 
24 432 A NCSU Bryan Arrington 47.26 (20) 59.68 (30) 1:46.94 (24) 
25 379 A JMU Benjamin Gump 56.03 (26) 54.52 (25) 1:50.55 (25) 
26 307 A APSU Keenan Murphy 57.13 (27) 55.62 (27) 1:52.75 (26) 
27 505 A LMC Christian Lloyd 55.01 (25) 1:00.59 (31) 1:55.60 (27) 
28 367 A ECU Joe Krebs 1:02.76 (29) 55.42 (26) 1:58.18 (28) 
29 437 A UNCCH Michael Seethaler 59.96 (28) 58.72 (29) 1:58.68 (29) 
30 306 A APSU Daniel Sumner 1:04.15 (30) 58.59 (28) 2:02.74 (30) 
31 504 A LMC William Creasy DNF 39.78 (7) 
32 431 A NCSU Harrison Kesling DNF 1:03.43 (32) 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 312 B APSU Sawyer Chipley 44.50 (3) 43.93 (1) 1:28.43 (1) 
2 310 B APSU Tyler Bunce 44.68 (4) 44.50 (2) 1:29.18 (2) 
3 314 B APSU thomas stephenson 44.73 (5) 44.56 (3) 1:29.29 (3) 
4 315 B APSU John Singletary 40.41 (1) 50.16 (5) 1:30.57 (4) 
5 316 B APSU Matthew Novacco 45.78 (6) 47.18 (4) 1:32.96 (5) 
6 311 B APSU Bryant Ebert 49.89 (7) 51.29 (6) 1:41.18 (6) 
7 313 B APSU Jackson Swingle 44.25 (2) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2016 11:17:23 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved