Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Girls¹
Start list¹
Varsity GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/7/2016 4:00 PM

Results - Boys¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  1/7/2016                     Page 1 
 
Varsity GS Race 07-Jan-2016 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 Boys Clark Jacob McIntosh 18.08 (2) 17.64 (1) 35.72 (1) 
2 115 Boys DCDS Wade Lorimer 18.15 (4) 17.64 (1) 35.79 (2) 
3 52 Boys Adams Matt Corsey 18.13 (3) 17.82 (4) 35.95 (3) 
4 53 Boys Adams Colie Fleming 18.32 (6) 17.64 (1) 35.96 (4) 
5 106 Boys Bloom Colton Cornwell 18.25 (5) 17.91 (6) 36.16 (5) 
6 172 Boys Notre Well Grubbs 18.46 (11) 18.03 (7) 36.49 (6) 
7 108 Boys Bloom Ryan Stewart 18.06 (1) 18.44 (20) 36.50 (7) 
8 110 Boys Bloom Dominick Shoha 18.44 (10) 18.09 (8) 36.53 (8) 
9 9 Boys Clark Reis Weidemann 18.37 (7) 18.25 (9) 36.62 (9) 
10 173 Boys Notre Clark Meek 18.83 (14) 17.86 (5) 36.69 (10) 
11 8 Boys Clark Max Weidemann 18.41 (8) 18.44 (20) 36.85 (11) 
12 2 Boys Cranb Kyle Ghesquiere 18.42 (9) 18.58 (26) 37.00 (12) 
13 109 Boys Bloom Colin Stewart 18.71 (12) 18.34 (16) 37.05 (13) 
14 116 Boys DCDS Cameron Barr 18.93 (15) 18.32 (15) 37.25 (14) 
15 11 Boys Clark Jimmy Haven 19.14 (19) 18.27 (11) 37.41 (15) 
16 171 Boys Notre Noah Schindler 19.15 (20) 18.29 (12) 37.44 (16) 
17 114 Boys DCDS William Lethemon 18.74 (13) 18.72 (30) 37.46 (17) 
18 13 Boys Clark Bobby Dixon 19.02 (16) 18.46 (22) 37.48 (18) 
19 51 Boys Adams Jeremy Kalvelage 19.26 (21) 18.26 (10) 37.52 (19) 
20 54 Boys Adams Ethan Walsh 19.27 (22) 18.30 (13) 37.57 (20) 
21 107 Boys Bloom James van Duijvenb 19.13 (18) 18.47 (25) 37.60 (21) 
22 45 Boys Roche Matt Eckel 19.08 (17) 18.68 (28) 37.76 (22) 
23 50 Boys Adams Jonathan Stanton 19.61 (25) 18.31 (14) 37.92 (23) 
24 1 Boys Cranb Max Geissbuhler 19.46 (23) 18.61 (27) 38.07 (24) 
25 25 Boys Lake Drew Tyrell 19.69 (28) 18.43 (18) 38.12 (25) 
26 14 Boys Clark Cameron Brown 19.79 (29) 18.46 (22) 38.25 (26) 
27 12 Boys Clark Justin Osborn 19.46 (23) 18.86 (31) 38.32 (27) 
28 6 Boys Cranb Lawson Brophy 19.67 (27) 18.90 (32) 38.57 (28) 
29 55 Boys Adams Eli King 19.66 (26) 18.94 (34) 38.60 (29) 
30 43 Boys Roche Alex Badiu 19.85 (30) 18.93 (33) 38.78 (30) 
31 111 Boys Bloom Casey Witt 20.25 (31) 18.71 (29) 38.96 (31) 
32 22 Boys Lake Sam Gdowski 20.27 (32) 19.57 (37) 39.84 (32) 
33 24 Boys Lake Andre Brown 21.70 (42) 18.46 (22) 40.16 (33) 
34 26 Boys Lake Ryan Spencer 20.65 (34) 19.80 (38) 40.45 (34) 
35 56 Boys Adams Devin Smith 21.31 (40) 19.23 (35) 40.54 (35) 
36 175 Boys Notre Matchell Ballew 20.62 (33) 20.09 (42) 40.71 (36) 
37 44 Boys Roche Henry Hibbeln 20.92 (36) 19.97 (40) 40.89 (37) 
38 4 Boys Cranb Jack Townsend 21.18 (39) 19.96 (39) 41.14 (38) 
39 112 Boys Bloom Ajay Mehta 21.05 (37) 20.35 (46) 41.40 (39) 
40 169 Boys Notre Luke Mullis 21.16 (38) 20.32 (44) 41.48 (40) 
41 46 Boys Roche Jacob Jackson 21.46 (41) 20.07 (41) 41.53 (41) 
42 113 Boys DCDS Ryan Findling 22.24 (44) 20.33 (45) 42.57 (42) 
43 23 Boys Lake Nick Manting 22.24 (44) 20.80 (49) 43.04 (43) 
44 163 Boys Water Matt Gannon 22.36 (46) 21.49 (50) 43.85 (44) 
45 48 Boys Roche AJ McBain 22.08 (43) 22.29 (52) 44.37 (45) 
46 49 Boys Roche Michael Yerge 24.69 (47) 22.48 (53) 47.17 (46) 
47 118 Boys DCDS Brendan VanCleave 25.60 (48) 24.11 (54) 49.71 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/7/2016 6:38:05 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved