Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Girls¹
Results - Boys¹
Varsity GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/7/2016 4:00 PM

Start list¹print

                              START LIST  1/7/2016                        Page 1 
 
Varsity GS Race 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Flight 
____________________________________________________________________ 
1 22 Sam Gdowski Boys Lake Orion 1 
2 43 Alex Badiu Boys Rochester 1 
3 50 Jonathan Stanton Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 1 
4 171 Noah Schindler Boys Notre Dame 1 
5 8 Max Weidemann Boys Clarkston 1 
6 113 Ryan Findling Boys DCDS 1 
7 1 Max Geissbuhler Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 1 
8 106 Colton Cornwell Boys Bloomfield Hills 1 
9 162 Angie Pence Boys Waterford United 1 
10 23 Nick Manting Boys Lake Orion 2 
11 44 Henry Hibbeln Boys Rochester 2 
12 51 Jeremy Kalvelage Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 2 
13 172 Well Grubbs Boys Notre Dame 2 
14 9 Reis Weidemann Boys Clarkston 2 
15 114 William Lethemon Boys DCDS 2 
16 2 Kyle Ghesquiere Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 2 
17 107 James van Duijvenboode Boys Bloomfield Hills 2 
18 163 Matt Gannon Boys Waterford United 2 
19 24 Andre Brown Boys Lake Orion 3 
20 45 Matt Eckel Boys Rochester 3 
21 52 Matt Corsey Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 3 
22 173 Clark Meek Boys Notre Dame 3 
23 10 Jacob McIntosh Boys Clarkston 3 
24 115 Wade Lorimer Boys DCDS 3 
25 3 Hunter Shuert Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 3 
26 108 Ryan Stewart Boys Bloomfield Hills 3 
27 164 Maya Boroque Boys Waterford United 3 
28 25 Drew Tyrell Boys Lake Orion 4 
29 46 Jacob Jackson Boys Rochester 4 
30 53 Colie Fleming Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 4 
31 174 Joey Warsecke Boys Notre Dame 4 
32 11 Jimmy Haven Boys Clarkston 4 
33 116 Cameron Barr Boys DCDS 4 
34 4 Jack Townsend Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 4 
35 109 Colin Stewart Boys Bloomfield Hills 4 
36 165 Daniel Penner Boys Waterford United 4 
37 26 Ryan Spencer Boys Lake Orion 5 
38 47 Luke Schira Boys Rochester 5 
39 54 Ethan Walsh Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 5 
40 175 Matchell Ballew Boys Notre Dame 5 
41 12 Justin Osborn Boys Clarkston 5 
42 117 Neil Nautiyal Boys DCDS 5 
43 5 Jake Hur Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 5 
44 110 Dominick Shoha Boys Bloomfield Hills 5 
45 166 Kevin Lee Boys Waterford United 5 
46 27 Noah Kelly Boys Lake Orion 6 
47 48 AJ McBain Boys Rochester 6 
48 55 Eli King Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 6 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/7/2016 12:19:55 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved