Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final result¹
Start list 1run¹
Start List 1st run¹
SUPER SERIE SPORTS EXPERTS PRESENTEE PAR AUDI - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - MONT SAINT-SAUVEUR
1/8/2016 10:15 AM
Race on time

Second run start lis¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
SUPER SERIE SPORTS EXPERTS PRESENTEE PAR AUDI - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.15 / 13.00 1/ 8/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 25 ULAV GRONDIN,Isabelle 1:02.73 56 92 TREM VINET,Alessia 1:10.31 
2 63 EDLS LEMAY,Erica 1:02.62 57 29 EDLS SAVARD-WILHELMY,An 1:10.93 
3 52 NSA DAVIES,Taylor 1:02.61 58 81 STSAV BEAUCHEMIN,Anne-So 1:12.14 
4 42 CRAIG PRICE,Tarrah 1:02.59 59 89 VSC BIBEAU,Amelie 1:12.18 
5 59 UMTL GILMOUR,Margaux 1:02.53 60 87 STSAV DE ZORDO,Victoria 1:12.71 
6 46 STRAT FINFER,Emma 1:02.47 61 90 NSA BELISLE,Dk 1:12.87 
7 40 KILLI MATTSSON,Ava 1:02.27  
8 36 ULAV TURCOTTE,Patricia 1:02.10  
9 38 KILLI HOGAN,Lily 1:01.95  
10 71 ESTRI TREMBLAY,Maxime 1:01.62  
11 44 NWOOD VAN SLYKE,Maris 1:01.42  
12 33 STRAT BOUCHARD,Elise 1:01.35  
13 15 UMCGI JENSEN,Adelaide 1:01.09  
14 24 UMTL HUOT,Gabrielle 1:00.86  
15 18 UMTL L COURCHESNE,Alex 1:00.45  
16 53 SQA OBRIEN,Mikaela 1:00.28  
17 39 STRAT KUSUMI,Hanako 1:00.16  
18 17 UMTL PICHETTE-BEAURIVAGE 59.50  
19 20 SQA VILANOVA,Marina 59.34  
20 26 STRAT LATHROP,Mikayla 59.21  
21 10 SQA ROUSSIN,Heidi 58.29  
22 8 JOHNSON,Hannah 58.26  
23 9 SQA LEVER,Beatrix 57.59  
24 13 UMTL DAVID,Sandrine 57.50  
25 2 CHENOWETH,Kelsey 57.46  
26 3 UMTL STEVENS,Victoria 57.42  
27 19 GMVS CURTIS,Ellie 57.35  
28 5 GMVS UTTER,Hannah 56.57  
29 16 SQA HUOT,Laurence 56.55  
30 6 NATAC ATKINS,Jackie 56.37  
31 67 NSA GOODMAN,Emily 1:02.82  
32 57 SKIBE CLEMENT,Justine 1:03.13  
33 34 COLLI SZYNKARSKY,Gabrie 1:03.29  
34 28 OSLER MCFARLANE,Victori 1:03.36  
35 47 ULAV L HEUREUX,Amelie 1:03.69  
36 77 BURKE BIELE,Parker 1:03.72  
37 78 NSA ROSS,Morgan 1:04.03  
38 62 SKIBE FORTIN,Roxanne 1:04.26  
39 74 VSC DESROSIERS,Raphae 1:04.31  
40 72 NCO HUME,Helen 1:04.47  
41 65 PARIASEK,Marta 1:04.86  
42 84 COURC STOLL,Alice 1:04.99  
43 31 UMTL VITTECOQ,Coralie 1:05.28  
44 48 WARS CAKALA,Marika 1:05.31  
45 73 ESTRI GOULET,Corinne 1:05.68  
46 70 STSAV VANIER,Beatrice 1:06.26  
47 80 ASC STONE,Daphne 1:07.64  
48 51 MANSF DONNAN,Ingrid 1:07.66  
49 56 NSA KITCHEN,Harriet 1:07.69  
50 76 UMCGI DELISLE,Eolie 1:07.78  
51 91 TREM MARTINEAU,Justine 1:08.10  
52 82 STSAV RIENDEAU,Vicky 1:08.46  
53 12 SQA DUFRESNE,Catherin 1:08.60  
54 83 STSAV GUIBAULT,Laurence 1:09.31  
55 88 NSA PARK,Alice 1:09.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved