Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
NOUVELLE LISTE DÉPAR¹
LISTE DÉPARTS - INTR¹
Course Intra-Club Stoneham - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - QC - STONEHAM
1/3/2016 1:00 PM

LISTE DES DÉPARTS -¹print

                             START LIST  2016-01-03                       Page 1 
 
Course Intra-Club 
Dimanche 3 Janvier 2016 
Club de Ski Stoneham 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class 
_______________________________________________ 
1 1 Justine Caron U6 
2 2 Emma Hamelin U6 
3 3 Jazz La forge U6 
4 4 Emma-Rose Nadeau U6 
5 5 Emmanuelle Villemaire U6 
6 6 Alexis Caron U6 
7 7 Charles-Henri Moisan U6 
8 8 Eliott Savard U6 
9 9 Tristan Savard U6 
10 10 Leo Suret U6 
11 11 Arthur Thibeault U6 
12 12 Maude Bouchard U8 
13 13 Juliette Bourgoin U8 
14 14 Noemie Cloutier U8 
15 15 Marilou Fradette U8 
16 16 Annabelle Gonthier U8 
17 17 Rosalie Harvey U8 
18 18 Alicia Houde U8 
19 19 Lorie-Maud Houle U8 
20 20 Maelle Leclerc U8 
21 21 Justine Saulnier U8 
22 22 Charlie Vallieres U8 
23 23 Loic Berard U8 
24 24 Zack Carrier U8 
25 25 Adam Claveau U8 
26 26 William Danjou-Belleau U8 
27 27 Simon Dufour U8 
28 28 Andrew Emond U8 
29 29 Etienne Forbeaux U8 
30 30 Albert Frigon U8 
31 31 Maxime Harvey U8 
32 32 Aksel Larsen U8 
33 33 Yoan Lemieux U8 
34 34 Thomas Meunier U8 
35 35 Thomas-Elliot Moisan U8 
36 36 Renaud Page U8 
37 37 Ryan Plamondon U8 
38 38 Alexis Richard U8 
39 39 Alexis St-Amand U8 
40 40 Auguste Thibeault U8 
41 41 Justin Tremblay U8 
42 42 Maxim Villemaire U8 
43 43 Arnaud Villeneuve U8 
44 44 Charlie Berard U10 
45 45 Florence Bouchard U10 
46 46 Frederique Carrier U10 
47 47 Charlotte Desy U10 
48 48 Maeva Emond U10 
49 49 Benedicte Fortier U10 
50 50 Mathilde Frigon U10 
51 51 Anne-Sophie Lavoie U10 
52 52 Laurence Lemieux U10 
53 53 Frederique Meunier U10 
54 54 Mae Morency U10 
55 55 Audrey Picard U10 
56 56 Avy Plamondon U10 
57 57 Marie-Laurence Roy U10 
58 58 Victoria Sweeney U10 
59 59 Athena Thibeault U10 
60 60 Chloe Turcotte U10 
61 61 Gabrielle Vallieres U10 
62 62 Victor Barbeau U10 
63 63 Louis Boulianne U10 
64 64 Victor Bureau U10 
65 65 Louis-Philippe Dufour U10 
66 66 Louis-Thomas Houde U10 
67 67 Jeremy Houle U10 
68 68 James Hovington U10 
69 69 Maxime Laganiere U10 
70 70 Emrick Leclerc U10 
71 71 Alex Perreault U10 
72 72 Pierre-Olivier Rochette U10 
73 73 Jean-Nicolas Roy U10 
74 74 Charles-Antoine St-Amand U10 
75 75 Benjamin Villemaire U10 
76 76 Charlotte Boies U12 
77 77 Beatrice Bouchard U12 
78 78 Anne Cossette U12 
79 79 Gabrielle Filion U12 
80 80 Sophie Laflamme U12 
81 81 Mila Lafrance U12 
82 82 Clara Lavigne U12 
83 83 Cloe Maltais U12 
84 84 Saralie Morel U12 
85 85 Marie-Jeanne Prince U12 
86 86 Audrey Roy U12 
87 87 Camille Roy U12 
88 88 Anne-Catherine Thberge U12 
89 89 Charles Bilodeau U12 
90 90 Gabriel Dufour U12 
91 91 Douglas Emond U12 
92 92 Tyler Girard U12 
93 93 Philippe Hamelin U12 
94 94 Sebastien LaRoche U12 
95 95 Francois Laflamme U12 
96 96 Jeremy Lemieux U12 
97 97 Diego Licciardello U12 
98 98 Nathan Morency U12 
99 99 Elliot Nolin U12 
100 100 Christophe Picard U12 
101 101 Louis Roy U12 
102 102 Felix antoine Sarrazin U12 
103 103 Cedric Turcotte U12 
104 104 Alexis Villeneuve U12 
105 105 Elizabeth Bureau U14 
106 106 Anna Dion U14 
107 107 Sandrine Dube U14 
108 108 Fanny Lacoursiere U14 
109 109 Alexandra Maltais U14 
110 110 Charlotte Michaud U14 
111 111 Maika Nadeau U14 
112 112 Rosalie Nolin U14 
113 113 Florence Paquet U14 
114 114 Catherine Perreault U14 
115 115 Catherine Sarrazin U14 
116 116 Camilia Savard U14 
117 117 Marie Simoneau U14 
118 118 Gaelle Sweeney U14 
119 119 Arianne Turcotte U14 
120 120 Camille Verreault U14 
121 121 Felix Boies U14 
122 122 Charles-Etienne Bouchard U14 
123 123 Hugo Caron U14 
124 124 Antoine Charest U14 
125 125 Arnaud Dallaire U14 
126 126 Edgar Desy U14 
127 127 Edouard Emond U14 
128 128 Julien Fortier U14 
129 129 Pierre-Alexandre Gingras U14 
130 130 Thomas Guerard U14 
131 131 Mathieu Hamelin U14 
132 132 Frederic Laganiere U14 
133 133 Simon-Pierre Lavoie U14 
134 134 Jacob Morel U14 
135 135 Maxime Pinsonneault U14 
136 136 Charles-Antoine Rochette U14 
137 137 Charles-Etienne Routhier U14 
138 138 Julien Roy U14 
139 139 Thomas Scherrer U14 
140 140 Edouard Turmel U14 
141 141 Joseph Vallee U14 
142 142 Sarah Bennett U16 
143 143 Sandrine Boies U16 
144 144 Arianne Caron U16 
145 145 Olivia Carrier U16 
146 146 Sophie Couture U16 
147 147 Justine Filion U16 
148 148 Beatrice Gingras U16 
149 149 William Audet U16 
150 150 Jacques Beaudoin-Garcia U16 
151 151 Xavier Bilodeau U16 
152 152 Alexis Dallaire U16 
153 153 Christophe Fortin U16 
154 154 Justin Frigon U16 
155 155 Maxime-Olivier Guay U16 
156 156 Samuel Lavigne U16 
157 157 Loic Lemieux damours U16 
158 158 Etienne Mazellier U16 
159 159 Rachel Bouchard U18  
160 160 Laurie Courtemanche U18  
161 161 Emma Couture U18  
162 162 Juliette Guay U18  
163 163 Gabrielle Paquet U18  
164 164 Gabrielle Simoneau U18  
165 165 Thomas Allard U18  
166 166 Jonathan Bolduc U18  
167 167 Sebastien Boutet U18  
168 168 Konrad Richards U18  
169 169 Gabriel De Varennes Skibec U16 
170 170 Jean-Daniel Masse Skibec U16 
171 171 Justine Clement Skibec U18  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2016-01-02 21:40:30 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved