Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Run 2¹
Schweitzer Northwest Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
1/3/2016 10:25 AM

1ST Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SCHWEITZER NORTWEST CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.25 / 12.45 1/ 3/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U21 MRST CAT1 Lundteigen, Gun 56 56 U16 SSRA CAT4 Lewis, Benjamin  
2 2 U21 MRST CAT1 Davidson, Brian 57 57 U16 MAC CAT4 Mills, Hayden  
3 3 U19 CMAC CAT1 Ellis, Tyler 58 58 U19 MBSEF CAT4 Gorham, Riley  
4 4 U19 MRST CAT1 Nelson, Preston 59 59 U19 SPAC CAT4 St. Marie, Jacob 
5 5 U19 MBSEF CAT1 Lujan, Tanner 60 60 U19 CMAC CAT4 Homewood, Carson 
6 6 U19 SARS CAT1 Estrella, Micha 61 61 U16 CMAC CAT4 Sanders, Justin  
7 7 U19 SARS CAT1 Maxwell, Trevor 62 62 U16 MHA CAT4 Clairmont, Zen  
8 8 U19 SARS CAT2 Edmondson, Korb 63 63 U19 MBSEF CAT4 Nelson, Conner  
9 9 U19 CMAC CAT2 Kray, Corbin 64 64 U16 CAT4 Charest, Peyton  
10 10 U19 MHA CAT2 Splitstoser, Co 65 65 U16 MRST CAT4 Bolles, Jackson  
11 11 U19 WPSC CAT2 Hayes, Michael 66 66 U16 SARS CAT4 Merithew, Gabrie 
12 12 U19 SSRA CAT2 McClellan, Cole 67 67 U16 SSRA CAT4 Cox, Samuel  
13 13 U16 SPAC CAT2 Larson, Tyler 68 68 U16 FVSEF CAT4 Sramek, Nicholas 
14 14 U19 SSRA CAT2 Farley, Jared 69 69 U19 WPSC CAT4 Manke, Kyle  
15 15 U19 MHA CAT2 Gunesch, Nathan 70 70 U16 SSRA CAT4 Dexter, William  
16 16 U19 MBSEF CAT2 Bristow, Andrew 71 71 U16 CMAC CAT4 Sanders, Julian  
17 17 U16 MBSEF CAT2 Wimberly, Jonat 72 72 U16 CMAC CAT4 Vipond, William  
18 18 U19 CMAC CAT2 Lower, Reed 73 73 U16 FVSEF CAT4 Smith, Logan  
19 19 U19 MBSEF CAT2 Klonsky, Jake 74 74 U16 SPAC CAT4 Teplouhov, Anton 
20 20 U19 MRST CAT2 Webb, Jeffrey 75 75 U16 SSRA CAT4 Liaboe, Johannes 
21 21 U19 TAS CAT2 Vanderhoef, Ott 76 76 U16 SSRA CAT4 Anderson, Reille 
22 22 U19 MRST CAT2 Quigley, Cade 77 77 U21 MRST CAT1 Tobler, Max  
23 23 U16 SPAC CAT2 Westman, Kristo 78 78 U19 WPSC CAT3 Tebb, Grant  
24 24 U19 SSRA CAT2 Simpson, Scot 79 79 U16 SARS CAT3 McHenry, Niko  
25 25 U16 WPSC CAT2 Price, Sawyer 80 80 U19 WPSC CAT5 Paul, Zac  
26 26 U19 SPAC CAT2 Wear-Grimm, Bra 81 81 U16 FVSEF CAT5 Rinehart, Camas  
27 27 U16 MBSEF CAT2 Musgrave, Luke 82 82 U21 MBSEF CAT5 Seidel, Keenan  
28 28 U19 TAS CAT2 Davis, Micah 83 83 U16 SARS CAT5 Vettergren, Erik 
29 29 U19 TAS CAT2 Ireton, Christo  
30 30 U16 CMAC CAT3 Budd, Connor  
31 31 U16 CMAC CAT3 Frohlich, Will  
32 32 U16 CMAC CAT3 Lafreniere, Max  
33 33 U16 TAS CAT3 Day, Oliver  
34 34 U19 TAS CAT3 Paek, Maximilia  
35 35 U19 SPAC CAT3 Folta, Andrew  
36 36 U19 WPSC CAT3 Casady, Tristan  
37 37 U19 SARS CAT3 Mallinen, Max  
38 38 U19 CMAC CAT3 Koefoed, Jack  
39 39 U16 CMAC CAT3 Niemann, Conner  
40 40 U16 CMAC CAT3 Kray, Wyatt  
41 41 U19 TAS CAT3 McBurney, Tiger  
42 42 U16 CMAC CAT3 Thomson, Trista  
43 43 U19 SARS CAT3 Vandersloot, Ma  
44 44 U16 SARS CAT3 McNamara, Addis  
45 45 U16 CMAC CAT3 Buckner, Thomas  
46 46 U19 MHA CAT3 Greenslade, Luk  
47 47 U19 MHA CAT3 Green, Jakobe  
48 48 U19 SPAC CAT3 Gibbons, Gregor  
49 49 U16 CMAC CAT3 Smoll, Nash  
50 50 U19 WPSC CAT3 Manke, Reid  
51 51 U19 WPSC CAT3 Wagar, Michael  
52 52 U19 CMAC CAT3 Sharpe, Blake  
53 53 U16 CMAC CAT4 Toribio, Simon  
54 54 U16 CMAC CAT4 Walker, Duncan  
55 55 U16 CMAC CAT4 Schoenstadt, Ar  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved