Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
Schweitzer Northwest Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
1/2/2016 10:25 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SCHWEITZER NORTWEST CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.25 / 12.45 1/ 2/2016 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U21 MRST CAT1 Tobler, Max 56 57 U19 SPAC CAT3 Gibbons, Gregory 
2 2 U19 CMAC CAT1 Ellis, Tyler 57 58 U16 CMAC CAT4 Vipond, William  
3 3 U19 CMAC CAT1 Moe-Lange, Pete 58 59 U16 CAT4 Charest, Peyton  
4 4 U21 MRST CAT1 Davidson, Brian 59 60 U16 MAC CAT4 Mills, Hayden  
5 5 U19 MRST CAT1 Nelson, Preston 60 61 U16 CMAC CAT4 Sanders, Justin  
6 6 U19 SARS CAT1 Estrella, Micha 61 62 U16 SPAC CAT4 Teplouhov, Anton 
7 7 U21 MRST CAT1 Lundteigen, Gun 62 63 U16 MHA CAT4 Clairmont, Zen  
8 8 U19 SARS CAT1 Maxwell, Trevor 63 64 U19 MBSEF CAT4 Gorham, Riley  
9 9 U19 MBSEF CAT1 Lujan, Tanner 64 65 U16 CMAC CAT4 Toribio, Simon  
10 10 U19 CMAC CAT2 Kray, Corbin 65 66 U16 SSRA CAT4 Anderson, Reille 
11 11 U19 MRST CAT2 Quigley, Cade 66 67 U16 CMAC CAT4 Walker, Duncan  
12 12 U19 TAS CAT2 Davis, Micah 67 68 U16 SSRA CAT4 Dexter, William  
13 13 U19 SSRA CAT2 Farley, Jared 68 69 U16 MRST CAT4 Bolles, Jackson  
14 14 U16 SPAC CAT2 Larson, Tyler 69 70 U16 SSRA CAT4 Lewis, Benjamin  
15 15 U19 SARS CAT2 Edmondson, Korb 70 71 U19 SPAC CAT4 St. Marie, Jacob 
16 16 U19 MBSEF CAT2 Klonsky, Jake 71 72 U19 MBSEF CAT4 Nelson, Conner  
17 17 U16 MBSEF CAT2 Musgrave, Luke 72 73 U16 SSRA CAT4 Liaboe, Johannes 
18 18 U19 SPAC CAT2 Wear-Grimm, Bra 73 74 U16 FVSEF CAT4 Smith, Logan  
19 19 U19 WPSC CAT2 Hayes, Michael 74 75 U16 SSRA CAT4 Cox, Samuel  
20 20 U16 SPAC CAT2 Westman, Kristo 75 76 U16 FVSEF CAT4 Sramek, Nicholas 
21 21 U19 SSRA CAT2 Simpson, Scot 76 77 U19 WPSC CAT4 Manke, Kyle  
22 22 U19 MHA CAT2 Gunesch, Nathan 77 78 U16 CMAC CAT4 Sanders, Julian  
23 23 U19 SSRA CAT2 McClellan, Cole 78 79 U16 CMAC CAT4 Schoenstadt, Art 
24 24 U19 MRST CAT2 Webb, Jeffrey 79 80 U16 SARS CAT4 Merithew, Gabrie 
25 25 U19 MBSEF CAT2 Bristow, Andrew 80 81 U19 CMAC CAT4 Homewood, Carson 
26 26 U19 TAS CAT2 Vanderhoef, Ott 81 82 U16 SARS CAT5 Vettergren, Erik 
27 27 U16 MBSEF CAT2 Wimberly, Jonat 82 83 U21 MBSEF CAT5 Seidel, Keenan  
28 28 U16 WPSC CAT2 Price, Sawyer 83 84 U19 WPSC CAT5 Paul, Zac  
29 29 U19 MHA CAT2 Splitstoser, Co 84 85 U16 FVSEF CAT5 Rinehart, Camas  
30 30 U19 TAS CAT2 Ireton, Christo  
31 31 U19 CMAC CAT2 Lower, Reed  
32 32 U16 CMAC CAT3 Lafreniere, Max  
33 33 U19 WPSC CAT3 Wagar, Michael  
34 34 U19 SARS CAT3 Vandersloot, Ma  
35 35 U19 MHA CAT3 Green, Jakobe  
36 36 U19 WPSC CAT3 Casady, Tristan  
37 37 U19 WPSC CAT3 Tebb, Grant  
38 39 U19 TAS CAT3 McBurney, Tiger  
39 40 U16 TAS CAT3 Day, Oliver  
40 41 U19 WPSC CAT3 Manke, Reid  
41 42 U19 CMAC CAT3 Sharpe, Blake  
42 43 U16 CMAC CAT3 Niemann, Conner  
43 44 U16 CMAC CAT3 Kray, Wyatt  
44 45 U16 SARS CAT3 McHenry, Niko  
45 46 U16 CMAC CAT3 Frohlich, Will  
46 47 U19 TAS CAT3 Paek, Maximilia  
47 48 U19 MHA CAT3 Greenslade, Luk  
48 49 U19 SPAC CAT3 Folta, Andrew  
49 50 U16 CMAC CAT3 Thomson, Trista  
50 51 U19 CMAC CAT3 Koefoed, Jack  
51 52 U16 CMAC CAT3 Smoll, Nash  
52 53 U16 SARS CAT3 McNamara, Addis  
53 54 U16 CMAC CAT3 Budd, Connor  
54 55 U16 CMAC CAT3 Buckner, Thomas  
55 56 U19 SARS CAT3 Mallinen, Max  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved