Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
TD BANK WOMENS EASTERN CUP - Super-G, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
1/15/2010 11:00 AM

Intermediate Report¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
TD BANK WOMENS EASTERN CUP  
 
 
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER JANUARY 15, 2010 
SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Time 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 3 J-1 USA CORNALI, Charlot 19.43 (13 35.20 (4) 10.24 (1) 1:04.88 
2 7 J-1 USA ROWLAND, Amelia 19.18 (3) 34.85 (1) 12.16 (7) 1:06.20 
3 4 MID USA GOVAN, Danielle 19.32 (6) 35.12 (3) 12.03 (4) 1:06.47 
4 10 J-1 USA KANTOR, Jenna 19.20 (4) 35.23 (5) 12.10 (6) 1:06.55 
5 8 J-2 USA BROWN, Makenzie 19.40 (11 35.02 (2) 12.34 (13) 1:06.77 
6 1 J-2 USA SAMUELSON, Kaytl 19.39 (10 35.39 (7) 12.08 (5) 1:06.87 
7 15 J-1 CAN GOAD, Emily 19.35 (7) 35.38 (6) 12.29 (10) 1:07.02 
8 5 J-2 USA STRONG, Elizabet 19.47 (17 35.88 (11 12.18 (8) 1:07.54 
9 22 J-1 CAN DAVIS, Samantha 19.56 (22 35.87 (10 12.33 (12) 1:07.77 
9 12 J-1 CAN NADLER, Rebecca 19.15 (1) 35.48 (8) 13.13 (57) 1:07.77 
11 18 J-1 AUS BAMFORD, Emily 19.35 (8) 35.99 (12 12.58 (22) 1:07.93 
12 17 J-2 USA COLGAN, Ciar 19.44 (15 36.16 (16 12.38 (14) 1:07.98 
13 23 J-1 USA WADDLE, Kelly 19.61 (23 35.99 (12 12.61 (25) 1:08.22 
14 16 J-1 USA MAIER, Jacquelin 19.50 (20 36.13 (15 12.60 (24) 1:08.23 
15 13 J-1 USA ACKERMAN, Delain 19.49 (19 36.23 (17 12.51 (18) 1:08.24 
16 37 J-1 USA PRYMAK, Tania 19.65 (24 36.31 (18 12.30 (11) 1:08.26 
17 11 J-2 DAN MOE-LANGE, Yina 19.46 (16 36.41 (19 12.47 (17) 1:08.35 
18 62 J-2 USA HASKELL, Mardene 19.53 (21 36.46 (21 12.38 (15) 1:08.38 
19 25 J-2 USA KIKUT, Anna 20.00 (35 35.87 (9) 12.56 (21) 1:08.43 
20 24 J-2 USA KIKUT, Sara 19.41 (12 36.41 (20 12.83 (41) 1:08.66 
21 9 J-1 CAN KITCHEN, Emma 19.90 (30 36.02 (14 12.76 (34) 1:08.69 
22 76 J-2 USA GIBSON, Libby 20.10 (36 37.54 (43 11.17 (2) 1:08.81 
23 70 J-2 USA VOLK, Jocelyn 19.72 (25 36.53 (22 12.64 (26) 1:08.90 
24 34 J-2 USA HAYES, Emily 20.12 (38 36.56 (23 12.43 (16) 1:09.12 
25 14 J-2 USA BARCLAY, Katelyn 19.26 (5) 37.63 (45 12.24 (9) 1:09.14 
26 33 J-1 GBR NORTON, Sarah 19.72 (26 36.75 (26 12.80 (37) 1:09.27 
27 31 J-2 USA LEAVITT, Sierra 19.17 (2) 37.48 (40 12.66 (30) 1:09.33 
28 35 J-2 CAN KORTE-MOORE, Mak 19.92 (32 36.83 (30 12.67 (31) 1:09.42 
29 38 J-1 USA BARTHOLD, Jeanne 1:05.77 (81 12.52 (19) 1:09.48 
30 19 J-2 CAN BISNAIRE, Samant 19.98 (34 36.74 (25 12.78 (35) 1:09.51 
31 27 J-1 USA CHARDAVOYNE, Pai 19.87 (29 36.81 (27 12.86 (42) 1:09.55 
32 68 J-2 USA KANNEGIESER, Isa 19.95 (33 36.91 (31 12.71 (33) 1:09.58 
33 85 J-2 USA REILLY, Amanda 20.50 (52 37.42 (38 11.80 (3) 1:09.72 
34 40 J-2 USA MORANN, Adrienne 1:05.12 (80 12.65 (29) 1:09.78 
35 65 J-2 USA FORD, Lily 20.18 (42 36.82 (29 12.80 (38) 1:09.81 
36 29 J-2 USA BURNS, Sarah 20.21 (44 36.97 (32 12.65 (28) 1:09.84 
37 20 J-1 USA PAWLAK, Marley 20.16 (40 37.27 (35 12.53 (20) 1:09.97 
38 54 J-2 CAN CLARKE, Devon 12.58 (23) 1:09.99 
39 36 J-1 USA ROCKWELL, Anne 19.83 (27 37.32 (36 12.92 (45) 1:10.09 
40 39 J-2 USA APPENZELLER, Kel 1:04.90 (79 12.99 (48) 1:10.12 
 
 
 
15-01-10 / SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT LIST: FLW710 USA6546.836 ZF5 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALL SPORTS EVENTS TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved