Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
SMARTWOOL SKI CUP - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT
12/30/2015 9:15 AM

STARTLIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SMARTWOOL SKI CUP MEN - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 12.15 12/30/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 161 U16 2000 SSP Seymour, Trey 56 216 U14 2002 SSCV Ebner, Nick  
2 162 U18 1999 SSCV Woodard, Keelan 57 217 U16 2001 SSP Rotermund, Jack  
3 163 U16 2000 SSCV Bervy, Max 58 218 U16 2001 AVSC Laing, Will  
4 164 U18 1998 SUM McLennan, Rj 59 219 U14 2002 SSCV Kelsey, Trey  
5 165 U16 2000 SSCV Fancher, Burke 60 220 U16 2000 WPK Ghayur, Charles  
6 166 SR 1967 USCSA Thompson, Broc 61 221 U14 2002 WPK Orear, Jack  
7 167 U16 2000 SSCV Leblanc, Gus 62 222 U16 2000 SSCV Flaherty, Charles 
8 168 SR 1993 SUM Krone, Kevin 63 223 U16 2000 AVSC Beidleman, Reed  
9 169 U16 2001 SSCV Heaydon, Henry 64 224 U14 2002 SSCV Epifanio, Dominic 
10 170 U16 2000 SSP Puckett, Cole 65 225 U16 2000 SSCV Spanos, Billy  
11 171 U16 2000 SSCV Negomir, Eric 66 226 U16 2001 SSP Olson, Jake  
12 172 U16 2000 SSCV Timm, Maxwell 67 227 U16 2001 AVSC Davies, Gordon  
13 173 U16 2000 SSCV Cole, Shane 68 228 U16 2001 CBMST Perkins, Tanner  
14 174 U16 2001 SSCV Kinsella, Kellen 69 229 U14 2002 PUR Chase, Calvin  
15 175 U16 2000 WPK Oxley, Nelson 70 230 U16 2000 SUM Kim, Alex  
16 176 U14 2002 SSP Richeda, Nicolas 71 231 U16 2001 SSP Kagan, Kyle  
17 177 U16 2000 AVSC Bowers, Jack 72 232 U14 2002 SSCV Bolton, Samuel  
18 178 U16 2000 SSP Seymour, Chase 73 233 U16 2001 SUM Beer, Spencer  
19 179 U16 2000 SSCV Woodland, Camero 74 234 U16 2000 TBK Elsass, Zachary  
20 180 U16 2000 SSCV Strauch, Tucker 75 235 U16 2001 WPK Droll, Brendan  
21 181 U16 2001 SSCV Worrell, Zane 76 236 U16 2000 ELD Olsson, Quinn  
22 182 U16 2000 AVSC Bassi, Jake 77 237 U14 2002 SWSC Partch, Aidan  
23 183 U16 2000 SSCV Bathum, Blake 78 238 U14 2002 SUM Hodge, Joey Bear  
24 184 U16 2000 AVSC Thorpe, Trey 79 239 U14 2003 SSCV Gayer, Jackson  
25 185 U14 2002 PUR Unkovskoy, Nicho 80 240 U14 2003 SSCV Grant, Tanner  
26 186 U16 2001 SSP Sankey, Colton 81 241 U16 2000 SUM Fields, Carson  
27 187 U14 2002 SSCV Holm, Fletcher 82 242 U14 2002 SUM Olson, Grant  
28 188 U16 2001 SSCV Bailey, Axel 83 243 U14 2002 SUM Reich, Jack  
29 189 U14 2002 LSC Dohr, Peter 84 244 U16 2001 LSC Barrett, Beck  
30 190 U18 1999 SSCV Dippy, Jake 85 245 U14 2003 DeBlois, Michael  
31 191 U16 2000 WPK Seymour, Alex 86 246 U14 2003 TEL Warren, Rowen  
32 192 U18 1999 SUM Bailey, Luke 87 247 U14 2003 SUM Berezinski, Phili 
33 193 U16 2000 SSCV Palmer, Wyatt 88 248 U14 2003 SFE Lehman, Andrew  
34 194 U16 2000 WPK Bourgoin, Frazie 89 249 U14 2003 SUM Rosener, Tanner  
35 195 U14 2002 WPK Lahrman, James 90 250 U16 2001 TEL Sembrat, Ozzy  
36 196 U16 2000 AVSC Colon, Heath 91 251 U14 2002 SSCV McGuffin, Kai  
37 197 U16 2001 SSCV Harnick, Robert 92 252 U14 2003 SUM Smith, Phineas  
38 198 U16 2001 SSCV Thomas, Tucker 93 253 U14 2003 SSCV Powell, Appollo  
39 199 U16 2001 SWSC Simpson, Jonatha 94 254 U16 2001 WPK Jones, Noah  
40 200 U14 2002 SSCV Hall, Wyatt 95 255 U16 2001 WPK Wollan, Jake  
41 201 U16 2001 SSP Armstrong, Kyler 96 256 U16 2000 WPK Brill, Joshua  
42 202 U14 2002 SSP Washburn, Marat 97 257 U14 2002 SUM Marusarz, Jakob  
43 203 U16 2001 SSCV Lettovsky, Domin 98 258 U16 2001 WPK Cromer, Greyson  
44 204 U14 2002 SSP Gedeon, Cole 99 259 U16 2001 CBMST Rothman, Noah  
45 205 U16 2001 AVSC De Moraes, Ethan 100 260 U14 2002 SSCV Strauch, Henry  
46 206 U14 2002 SSP Flanigan, Bode 101 261 U14 2003 SSP Puckett, Cooper  
47 207 U16 2001 EAST Davenport, Stian 102 262 U14 2002 WPK Orear, Chris  
48 208 U16 2001 WPK Boye, Ian 103 263 U16 2001 SMP Santamarina, Andr 
49 209 U14 2002 SSCV Reed, Brooks 104 264 U16 2001 SSCV McCormick, Ian  
50 210 U18 1999 TEL Bradley, Morgan 105 265 U14 2003 SCV Judge, Thomas  
51 211 U14 2002 SSCV Barr, Sven 106 266 U14 2003 SSCV Archer, Brendan  
52 212 U14 2002 CBMST Alling V, Marko 107 267 U14 2002 SUM Carpenter, Zachar 
53 213 U18 1998 WPK Novota, Grant 108 268 U14 2002 SWSC Sheldrake, Tucker 
54 214 U14 2002 LSC Lewis, Jack 109 269 U14 2002 TEL Spencer, Peter  
55 215 U16 2000 TEL Canclini, Marco 110 270 U16 2001 ELD Jordaan, Jackson  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved