Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Condensed¹
2nd Run Start¹
1st Run Start¹
IMD Open Tech - Slalom, Men
USA - WY - Snow King
12/12/2015 9:30 AM

1s Run Condensed¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
IMD OPEN TECH - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.00 12/12/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 SVST Snyder, Bennett 56 56 U14 PCST Bloomquist, Bear  
2 2 U16 RM Bleil, Jake 57 57 U16 PCST Fugate, Alexander  
3 3 U19 PCST Carlson, Niclas 58 58 U19 OVST Pinkas, Tommy O  
4 4 U19 OVST Rochat, Luc 59 59 U16 JHSC Carney, Jack  
5 5 U16 RM Bocock, Scott 60 60 U16 OVST Pinkas, Andy L  
6 6 U16 JHSC Denis, Chris 61 61 U14 SVST Grossman, Buey  
7 7 U16 SVST Blackburn, Jake 62 62 U16 JHSC Sullivan, Wyatt  
8 8 U16 SVST O`Connor, Matt 63 63 U19 SVST DeWolfe, Lukas  
9 9 U16 SVST Jendrezak, Carter 64 64 U16 PCST Kato, Hizuki  
10 10 U16 JHSC Parazette, Holden 65 65 U14 JHSC Newton, Owen  
11 11 U16 PCST Biskup, Lukasz 66 66 U16 OVST Pinkas, Finley  
12 12 U16 PCST Cumming, Shane 67 67 U14 PCST Biskup, Michal  
13 13 U19 OVST Ahmann, Kyle 68 68 U14 JHSC Little, Zachary  
14 14 U16 JHSC Kohler, Leo 69 69 U14 PCST Hathorne, Wade  
15 15 U16 SVST Noddings, Max 70 70 U14 RM Bocock, James  
16 16 U16 SVST Stumph, Charlie 71 71 U14 SVST Snyder, Charlie  
17 17 U19 ND Mann, Cooper 72 72 U16 MWSC Paquette, Gabriel  
18 18 U16 OVST Harrison, J Bridger 73 73 U14 PCST Schaede, Jack  
19 19 U19 PCST Dalton, Jack 74 74 U14 RM Glasgow, Garrett  
20 20 U16 JHSC Doyle, Owen 75 75 U14 STS Stock, Lucas  
21 21 U16 PCST Bigatel, Clark 76 76 U14 RM Hoffman, Thomas  
22 22 U16 PCST Miller, Max 77 77 U14 JHSC Ulmer, Zander  
23 23 U19 BB Mullens, Ian 78 78 U16 SB Mathers, Jeremy  
24 24 U19 SVST Deilke, Blake 79 79 U16 BB Walp, Hunter  
25 25 U16 SVST Minor, Wyatt 80 80 U16 SB Hunt, John  
26 26 U16 SVST Hanna, Ian  
27 27 U19 JHSC Reichert, Forest Grif  
28 28 U19 JHSC Barlow, Will  
29 29 U16 ASC Eid, Hunter  
30 30 U16 PCST Fischer, Patrick  
31 31 U16 PCST Fiveash, Charlie  
32 32 U16 PCST Pompa, Izik  
33 33 U16 JHSC Doyle, Wyatt  
34 34 U16 RM Dan, Andrei  
35 35 U16 RM Getzelman, Carlos  
36 36 U16 PCST Padan, Alec  
37 37 U16 PCST Levine, Samuel  
38 38 U16 SB Borghetti, Nicolo  
39 39 U16 OVST Walsh, Tommy  
40 40 U16 JHSC Nash, Dylan  
41 41 U16 PCST Dalton, Luc  
42 42 U16 SVST Barth, Wyatt  
43 43 U16 ASC Seaver, Eli  
44 44 U16 MWSC Swallow, Dalton  
45 45 U16 PCST Iacobelli, Cooper  
46 46 U16 PCST Ingle, Anders  
47 47 U21 SST Brown, Zach  
48 48 U16 RM Olszanskyj, Gregory  
49 49 U16 RM Kanter, Benjamin  
50 50 U16 SB Doyle, Connor  
51 51 U16 BB Swanson, Ian  
52 52 U14 PCST Lawson, Aden  
53 53 U14 RM Louchheim, Carter  
54 54 U16 MWSC Dusho, Aidan O  
55 55 U14 JHSC Parazette, Oliver  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved