Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
1st Run Start List¹
TD BANK WOMENS EASTERN CUP - Super-G, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
1/14/2010 11:00 AM

Intermediate Report¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
TD BANK WOMENS EASTERN CUP  
 
 
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER JANUARY 14, 2010 
SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Time 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 7 J-1 USA KANTOR, Jenna 19.36 (41 31.16 (1) 12.09 (1) 1:02.62 
2 14 J-2 USA BARCLAY, Katelyn 18.27 (4) 32.51 (3) 12.25 (5) 1:03.04 
3 5 J-2 USA BROWN, Makenzie 18.56 (13 32.86 (5) 12.24 (3) 1:03.66 
4 1 MID USA GOVAN, Danielle 18.64 (15 32.70 (4) 12.36 (9) 1:03.72 
5 8 J-1 USA ROWLAND, Amelia 17.51 (1) 33.86 (15 12.35 (8) 1:03.74 
6 4 J-2 USA STRONG, Anne 18.41 (7) 32.89 (7) 12.47 (14) 1:03.78 
7 12 J-1 CAN NADLER, Rebecca 18.16 (3) 33.34 (10 12.42 (11) 1:03.93 
8 13 J-1 CAN GOAD, Emily 18.42 (8) 33.26 (9) 12.30 (6) 1:03.99 
9 3 J-1 USA WOODWARD, Aylin 18.91 (22 32.88 (6) 12.24 (4) 1:04.04 
10 2 J-2 DAN MOE-LANGE, Yina 18.56 (14 33.17 (8) 12.39 (10) 1:04.12 
11 11 J-2 USA SAMUELSON, Kaytl 18.11 (2) 33.88 (16 12.44 (12) 1:04.43 
12 63 J-2 USA HALL, Madeleine 18.69 (17 33.52 (12 12.33 (7) 1:04.56 
13 16 J-1 USA MAIER, Jacquelin 18.45 (9) 33.61 (13 12.55 (17) 1:04.62 
14 18 J-1 AUS BAMFORD, Emily 18.68 (16 33.45 (11 12.57 (19) 1:04.71 
15 64 J-2 USA HASKELL, Mardene 19.03 (25 33.64 (14 12.59 (22) 1:05.27 
16 15 J-1 USA ACKERMAN, Delain 20.74 (80 32.37 (2) 12.22 (2) 1:05.35 
17 25 J-2 USA KIKUT, Anna 18.96 (23 34.05 (17 12.66 (26) 1:05.68 
18 17 J-2 USA COLGAN, Ciar 18.55 (11 34.54 (23 12.62 (23) 1:05.71 
19 23 J-1 USA WADDLE, Kelly 18.48 (10 34.84 (27 12.57 (20) 1:05.90 
20 30 J-1 CAN STEWART, Cailey 19.08 (29 34.45 (21 12.46 (13) 1:06.01 
21 31 J-2 USA LEAVITT, Sierra 18.81 (19 34.80 (26 12.59 (21) 1:06.21 
22 20 J-1 USA PAWLAK, Marley 19.12 (31 34.47 (22 12.69 (29) 1:06.28 
23 67 J-2 USA FORD, Lily 19.44 (44 34.34 (19 12.54 (16) 1:06.33 
24 34 J-2 USA HAYES, Emily 18.74 (18 35.28 (40 12.66 (25) 1:06.68 
25 36 J-1 USA ROCKWELL, Anne 19.38 (42 34.65 (25 12.66 (27) 1:06.70 
26 48 J-2 USA MULLIN, Catherin 19.67 (55 34.41 (20 12.67 (28) 1:06.76 
27 27 J-1 USA CHARDAVOYNE, Pai 19.10 (30 34.94 (30 12.78 (38) 1:06.83 
28 35 J-2 CAN KORTE-MOORE, Mak 18.81 (20 35.40 (42 12.62 (23) 1:06.84 
29 21 J-1 USA BROWNSON, Hillar 19.01 (24 35.07 (35 12.83 (40) 1:06.92 
30 41 J-1 USA MONTICK, Daniell 12.51 (15) 1:07.12 
31 33 J-1 GBR NORTON, Sarah 19.45 (45 35.12 (36 12.55 (18) 1:07.13 
32 90 J-2 USA GILBERT, Elle 19.23 (36 34.54 (24 13.44 (67) 1:07.22 
32 65 J-2 USA KADAH, Hannah 19.17 (35 35.03 (33 13.00 (51) 1:07.22 
34 86 J-1 USA YOUNG, Mackenzie 19.59 (53 34.97 (31 12.74 (32) 1:07.31 
34 40 J-2 USA MORANN, Adrienne 12.87 (42) 1:07.31 
36 49 J-1 USA NAGLE, Giorgia 19.29 (38 35.04 (34 13.10 (54) 1:07.45 
37 19 J-2 CAN BISNAIRE, Samant 19.07 (27 35.47 (44 12.93 (48) 1:07.49 
38 61 J-1 CAN MASSON, Catherin 19.57 (50 35.15 (37 12.91 (45) 1:07.64 
39 62 J-1 CAN KNOWLES, Natalie 19.16 (33 35.71 (51 12.77 (35) 1:07.65 
40 145 J-2 USA MCLARNEY, Jane 19.46 (47 35.23 (38 13.00 (50) 1:07.71 
 
 
 
14-01-10 / SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT LIST: FLW710 USA6545.836 ZF5 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved