Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediate Report¹
Unofficial Results¹
TD BANK WOMENS EASTERN CUP - Super-G, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
1/14/2010 11:00 AM

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
TD BANK WOMENS EASTERN CUP  
 
 
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER JANUARY 14, 2010 
SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G L A D I E S  
START LIST  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD FIS S. LAUZON (CAN) COURSE T2/CASCADES 
REFEREE M. GRAY (USA) START 0 M 
ASSISTANT REF E. WEBSTER (USA) FINISH 0 M 
CHIEF OF RACE B. BRYANT (USA) VERTICAL DROP 0 M 
LENGTH 0 M 
FIS HOMOLOG.Nr. 7980/10/05 
 
 
COURSE SETTER K. SIMARD (USA) 
FORERUNNERS -A- -B-  
-C- -D-  
-E- -F-  
-G- -H-  
-I- -J-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() 
START TIME 11.00 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT FIS 
 
1 1 GOVAN, Danielle USA 43.86 
2 2 MOE-LANGE, Yina DAN 76.85 
3 3 WOODWARD, Aylin USA 84.08 
4 4 STRONG, Anne USA 78.64 
5 5 BROWN, Makenzie USA 76.35 
6 6 KITCHEN, Emma CAN 74.01 
7 7 KANTOR, Jenna USA 46.20 
8 8 ROWLAND, Amelia USA 78.69 
9 9 CORNALI, Charlotte USA 60.81 
10 10 STRONG, Elizabeth USA 70.47 
11 11 SAMUELSON, Kaytlyn USA 80.02 
12 12 NADLER, Rebecca CAN 83.77 
13 13 GOAD, Emily CAN 70.91 
14 14 BARCLAY, Katelyn USA 68.96 
15 15 ACKERMAN, Delainey USA 54.83 
 
 
14-01-10 / SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT LIST: FLW710 USA6545.836 ZF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved