Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial results¹
1st run intermediate¹
1st run start list¹
Surefoot Colorado Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/7/2015 8:30 AM
2nd run start now at 12:00

2nd run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8.30 / 11.30 12/ 7/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 14 JPN KUBOTA,Taku 1:02.56 56 67 USA EST DONOHUE,Ryan 1:04.33 
2 20 AUS THOMPSON,Oli 1:02.32 57 55 USA WST MOE-LANGE,Pet 1:04.38 
3 84 JPN WAKATSUKI,Ha 1:02.24 58 68 USA ASP BRAVERMAN,And 1:04.39 
4 21 USA UST LEEVER,Alex 1:02.16 59 69 USA EST GALLAGHER,Pat 1:04.44 
5 18 SLO MLINSEK,Fili 1:02.15 60 65 NZL DERWIN,Colbey 1:04.57 
6 37 USA R/C KEANE,Jack 1:02.06 61 62 CAN HUTCHISON,Jon 1:04.73 
7 38 USA SSP KJOS,Zak 1:02.03 62 70 CHI ASP GUERRERO,Herm 1:04.98 
8 41 USA ASP HANCOCK,Andr 1:02.03 63 54 USA WST FULLER,Duncan 1:05.28 
9 47 GER BREU,Raffael 1:02.03 64 78 USA SSP MIKKELSON,Zac 1:05.34 
10 31 CAN YATES,Cooper 1:01.95 65 63 USA WPK GORDON,Tucker 1:05.41 
11 10 JPN KAKIZAKI,Yum 1:01.94 66 89 USA SCV KOOIMAN,Ben 1:05.54 
12 33 SLO FLORJANCIC,V 1:01.86 67 73 GBR VAN VUUREN,Ar 1:05.62 
13 13 SLO DEBELAK,Tile 1:01.70 68 86 USA WST CRAVENS,R Min 1:05.71 
14 26 USA EST WAGNER,Kalle 1:01.64 69 58 CZE ELD KEJVAL,Martin 1:06.00 
15 2 USA EST WOOLSON,Thom 1:01.63 70 74 USA CARLSON,Hunte 1:06.19 
16 29 USA EST MATEL,Samuel 1:01.51 71 96 USA SCV LAZIER,Flinn 1:06.61 
17 27 USA CEN O BRIEN,Keil 1:01.46 72 101 USA ASP IRWIN-PACK,Re 1:06.76 
18 28 USA EST KIRWOOD,Clay 1:01.28 73 91 USA WST WRIGHT,Spence 1:07.34 
19 44 POL DZIEDZIC,And 1:01.18 74 105 USA SUM CONCKLIN,Wayl 1:07.71 
20 23 CAN YOUNG,Joseph 1:01.10 75 75 FRA ELD SCHARAPAN,Jul 1:07.76 
21 8 JPN KOYAMA,Yohei 1:01.06 76 79 USA CEN IDE,Roscoe 1:08.02 
22 15 CAN CARRY,Roger 1:00.94 77 100 USA SSP GEE,James 1:08.85 
23 12 JPN MATSUMOTO,Ta 1:00.64 78 104 USA CEN PIGUILLEM,Ser 1:10.23 
24 5 USA ASP COHEE,Nick 1:00.52 79 82 MAS CUD MIRZAN,Othman 1:24.14 
25 6 USA UST BROWN,Griffi 1:00.42  
26 4 USA WST STIEGLER,Sep 1:00.29  
27 7 USA EST TOMLINSON,Henr 59.64  
28 9 USA EST STEFFEY,George 59.59  
29 1 AUS LAIDLAW,Harry 59.52  
30 3 USA ASP MITCHELL,Nicho 59.39  
31 48 SLO DVORNIK,Jaka 1:02.60  
32 16 USA CU SMITH,Camero 1:02.63  
33 34 USA WST SNYDER,Will 1:02.71  
34 39 USA WST TOWNSEND,Mic 1:02.80  
35 43 CHI HORWITZ,Kai 1:02.87  
36 40 USA ASP MCNAMARA,P F 1:02.88  
37 32 USA WST HAFERMAN,Eri 1:02.88  
38 30 JPN KUMONO,Justi 1:03.25  
39 85 USA SCV GILE,Bridger 1:03.31  
40 61 USA SCV MARTIN,Logan 1:03.38  
41 81 USA ASP NEWHARD,Chap 1:03.39  
42 97 USA ASP TORIBIO,Devo 1:03.46  
43 45 USA SCV MUELLER,Tage 1:03.46  
44 36 USA MCCLURE,Yuri 1:03.52  
45 66 USA SSP MCCONNELL,Wi 1:03.56  
46 56 CAN ALKIER,Justi 1:03.70  
47 98 USA SCV OTTLEY,Patri 1:03.71  
48 76 USA CEN ANDERSON,Tom 1:03.77  
49 95 USA ASP EDELMAN,Dext 1:03.90  
50 53 USA SCV LAVICKA,Kais 1:03.98  
51 22 JPN YAMAKOSHI,Ry 1:04.02  
52 92 USA SCV KEANE,Brenda 1:04.05  
53 90 USA SCV MACALUSO,Mat 1:04.20  
54 52 USA EST GUTSTEIN,Gra 1:04.26  
55 72 USA SCV KILGORE,Rile 1:04.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved