Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2 run intermediates¹
Unofficial results¹
1st Run Splits¹
1st run start list¹
Surefoot Colorado Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/6/2015 8:30 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOL COLORADO SKI CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8.30 / 12.00 12/ 6/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 76 USA WST HENSIEN,Kati 1:05.75 56 73 JPN KATAGIRI,Asam 1:09.38 
2 23 USA ASP HARRIS,Katy 1:05.59 57 88 USA CEN IDE,Nellie 1:09.70 
3 33 USA WST BAER,Liz 1:05.54 58 94 USA SCV MCMURTRY,Jess 1:09.78 
4 29 USA ASP SPENCE,Erin 1:05.52 59 83 USA CEN VESTERSTEIN,K 1:09.83 
5 25 USA WST PARKE,Juliet 1:05.51 60 48 USA SSP LUPORI,Ellese 1:09.94 
6 35 USA SUM MCGREW,Megan 1:05.49 61 17 USA WST DINGMAN,Megan 1:10.14 
7 16 USA EST UTTER,Kathle 1:05.43 62 56 USA ASP KLINKENBERG,I 1:10.15 
8 19 USA SUM WATTS,Jordan 1:05.39 63 86 USA EST BIELE,Parker 1:10.81 
9 43 USA EST SULLIVAN,Abi 1:05.38 64 62 USA WPK WOLLAN,Abby 1:11.35 
10 82 USA WST TOWNSHEND,Ch 1:05.20 65 96 USA SCV ADAMS,Casey 1:11.36 
11 21 USA EST CURTIS,Ellie 1:05.19 66 37 USA SCV MUELLER,Griff 1:11.49 
12 79 USA SCV LEYMAN,Carle 1:05.03 67 85 USA SSP HACKWORTHY,Ma 1:11.55 
13 22 USA WST REINHART,Jes 1:04.65 68 61 USA ASP AUGSPURGER,Pa 1:11.96 
14 7 FIN CU HONKONEN,Jes 1:04.44 69 66 USA SSP SMITH,Maddy 1:12.17 
15 75 USA WST YUBERO,Sofia 1:04.40 70 54 USA SCV VIOLA,Lauren 1:12.45 
16 3 USA R/C KLOMHAUS,Sto 1:04.13 71 102 USA SSP Boucher, Made 1:12.46 
17 9 MEX SCHLEPER,Sar 1:04.12 72 90 USA EST QUIMBY,Gabrie 1:12.72 
18 14 JPN OKAMOTO,Noe 1:04.04 73 64 USA SCV BLACK,Ruby 1:13.21 
19 15 NOR CU TRULSRUD,Ton 1:03.98 74 44 USA WPK HATTLER,Brenn 1:13.33 
20 5 NOR CU CHRISTENSEN, 1:03.91 75 57 USA WST FLEISCHER,Chl 1:13.62 
21 1 CZE KMOCHOVA,Ter 1:03.85 76 98 USA ELD HOLLEMAN,Clai 1:14.36 
22 2 NOR CU GROSVOLD,The 1:03.55 77 52 USA SUM BROWN-WOLF,El 1:14.68 
23 6 JPN ARAI,Mio 1:03.55 78 50 USA WPK BETSCH,Alison 1:14.69 
24 26 USA WST THOMAS,Clair 1:03.54 79 59 USA ELD DE FRIES,Soph 1:15.03 
25 78 USA R/C TALBOT,Nelli 1:03.46 80 97 USA WPK WENGERT,Hanna 1:15.73 
26 77 USA R/C SYMONS,Jenni 1:03.39 81 63 USA SCV VALENT,Madiso 1:16.29 
27 11 NZL HUDSON,Piera 1:03.35 82 93 USA SUM SOCKETT,Megha 1:16.50 
28 8 CAN NULLMEYER,Al 1:03.26 83 68 USA SSP GANDER,Sawyer 1:17.11 
29 4 JPN ISHIBASHI,Mi 1:02.61 84 72 HKG ASP MURRAY-TACON, 1:17.19 
30 12 USA SUM DESROCHERS,R 1:01.72 85 69 USA SUM DOCTOR,Chloe 1:18.94 
31 39 USA WST GLASGOW,Somm 1:05.83 86 100 USA SUM BAUER,Jill 1:19.39 
32 18 USA WST WEST,Hannah 1:05.92 87 67 USA WPK HARTMANN,Darb 1:19.76 
33 31 USA SSP CHAVEZ,Laure 1:06.00 88 95 USA CEN WILK,Cortney 1:20.32 
34 87 USA EST WILLIAMS,Eli 1:06.02 89 70 USA WPK INMAN,Bralee 1:22.57 
35 34 USA EST CHAUVEL,Elis 1:06.33 90 101 USA SSP RIETMANN,Vict 1:26.90 
36 10 JPN YOSHIHARA,Ma 1:06.38 91 71 USA CUD SCHACHTMAN,Mi 1:28.63 
37 80 USA EST UTTER,Hannah 1:06.44  
38 40 USA ASP BOWERS,Dairi 1:06.70  
39 89 USA SCV FALLON,Hanna 1:06.94  
40 53 USA WST MARTIN,Ellie 1:07.12  
41 38 USA ASP MASS,Hanna 1:07.26  
42 28 USA EST COUTU,Tess 1:07.30  
43 27 USA HANUS,Alexan 1:07.75  
44 46 USA CEN HUST,Rosie 1:07.83  
45 81 USA EST GRONDIN,Isab 1:07.94  
46 42 USA SSP GEZON,Sara 1:08.08  
47 51 JPN KUMONO,Chels 1:08.11  
48 60 USA SSP LYNCH,Jazlyn 1:08.49  
49 65 USA ASP PATTERSON,An 1:08.53  
50 45 USA WST SMITH,Erin 1:08.62  
51 55 USA WST RHEINSCHILD, 1:08.73  
52 49 USA SCV HENNUM,Katel 1:08.83  
53 84 USA SCV FIORE,Dylan 1:08.86  
54 47 USA ASP PARKER,Anne 1:09.10  
55 92 USA SCV BALIN,Elise 1:09.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved