Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial results¹
2nd run splits¹
1st Run Splits¹
1st run start list¹
Surefoot Colorado Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/6/2015 9:30 AM

2nd run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 12/ 6/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 47 USA ASP HANCOCK,Andrew 58.66 56 78 USA SCV KILGORE,Riley 1:00.61 
2 21 SUI ELD DU PASQUIER,Gr 58.64 57 61 USA WST MOE-LANGE,Pet 1:00.65 
3 43 USA R/C KEANE,Jack 58.62 58 89 USA ASP NEWHARD,Chapi 1:00.66 
4 57 USA SCV LANGE,Colby 58.62 59 69 USA WPK GORDON,Tucker 1:00.74 
5 22 SLO MLINSEK,Filip 58.57 60 63 USA SSP DE JONG,Devin 1:00.77 
6 17 FIN CU HIETANEN,Kaspe 58.37 61 55 USA SSP GRUBER,Patric 1:00.77 
7 34 USA EST KIRWOOD,Clayto 58.27 62 76 CHI ASP GUERRERO,Herm 1:00.85 
8 5 SWE CU GUNNARSSON,Hen 58.23 63 98 USA SCV MACALUSO,Matt 1:00.87 
9 18 JPN KOYAMA,Yohei 58.20 64 68 CAN HUTCHISON,Jon 1:00.94 
10 25 AUS THOMPSON,Olive 58.20 65 74 USA ASP BRAVERMAN,And 1:00.95 
11 44 USA SSP KJOS,Zak 58.20 66 72 USA SSP MCCONNELL,Wil 1:00.96 
12 26 USA UST LEEVER,Alex 58.19 67 77 USA SSP VAN ITALLIE,D 1:01.28 
13 28 CAN YOUNG,Joseph 58.16 68 79 GBR VAN VUUREN,Ar 1:01.30 
14 33 USA CEN O BRIEN,Keilan 58.16 69 100 USA SCV KEANE,Brendan 1:01.36 
15 24 USA WST HALL,Max 58.13 70 106 USA ASP TORIBIO,Devon 1:01.72 
16 53 GER BREU,Raffael 58.13 71 97 USA SCV KOOIMAN,Ben 1:01.83 
17 29 USA WST TAYLOR,Darwin 58.02 72 60 USA WST FULLER,Duncan 1:01.83 
18 50 POL DZIEDZIC,Andrz 57.82 73 64 CZE ELD KEJVAL,Martin 1:02.10 
19 39 SLO FLORJANCIC,Ven 57.75 74 75 USA EST GALLAGHER,Pat 1:02.11 
20 10 USA WST STIEGLER,Seppi 57.69 75 88 USA SCV COLLINS,Ryan 1:02.28 
21 4 USA EST WOOLSON,Thomas 57.49 76 80 USA CARLSON,Hunte 1:02.49 
22 15 CZE CU ZIKA,Adam 57.49 77 105 USA SCV LAZIER,Flinn 1:02.50 
23 9 SLO DEBELAK,Tilen 57.36 78 94 USA WST CRAVENS,R Min 1:02.61 
24 6 USA ASP MITCHELL,Nicho 57.33 79 85 USA ELD STONE,Jamie 1:02.88 
25 16 JPN MATSUMOTO,Tats 57.01 80 99 USA WST WRIGHT,Spence 1:02.97 
26 20 USA CU SMITH,Cameron 56.89 81 65 USA SSP SEYMOUR,Jett 1:03.24 
27 2 FIN CU LUUKKO,Max 56.72 82 84 USA SSP MASTOR,Sebast 1:03.34 
28 13 AUS LAIDLAW,Harry 56.63 83 102 USA SCV RESNICK,Micha 1:03.36 
29 3 USA EST STEFFEY,George 56.18 84 70 USA CEN MAGNOTTO,J C 1:03.39 
30 7 NOR CU JOHANSEN,Ola B 56.14 85 82 USA CUD HARDING,James 1:03.45 
31 30 USA UNM VETH,Nicolas 58.67 86 115 USA SUM CONCKLIN,Wayl 1:04.53 
32 1 JPN KAKIZAKI,Yumen 58.86 87 111 USA EST PIPER,Blake 1:05.22 
33 45 USA WST TOWNSEND,Micha 58.94 88 109 USA SSP GEE,James 1:05.26 
34 51 USA SCV MUELLER,Tagert 58.95 89 91 CAN NERON,Jonatha 1:05.65 
35 52 USA WST LARSEN,Gray 59.02 90 101 USA WST LAFKY,Walter 1:05.77 
36 54 SLO DVORNIK,Jaka 59.09 91 114 USA CEN PIGUILLEM,Ser 1:06.15 
37 67 USA SCV MARTIN,Logan 59.21 92 112 USA SUM BAILEY,Luke 1:07.21 
38 37 CAN YATES,Cooper 59.31 93 108 USA CUD Reilly, Owen 1:07.48 
39 93 USA SCV GILE,Bridger 59.37 94 81 FRA ELD SCHARAPAN,Jul 1:12.62 
40 95 USA SCV DILLING,Jacob 59.48  
41 59 USA SCV LAVICKA,Kaison 59.61  
42 49 CHI HORWITZ,Kai 59.66  
43 92 JPN WAKATSUKI,Haya 59.74  
44 62 CAN ALKIER,Justin 59.76  
45 46 USA ASP MCNAMARA,P Fin 59.79  
46 23 USA UNM THEIS,Tyler 59.90  
47 41 USA TCRA CALARCO,Matthe 59.93  
48 14 JPN KUBOTA,Taku 59.99  
49 40 USA WST SNYDER,Will 1:00.23  
50 83 USA CEN ANDERSON,Tom 1:00.26  
51 48 USA WPK FREEMAN,Adam 1:00.27  
52 71 NZL DERWIN,Colbe 1:00.38  
53 42 USA MCCLURE,Yuri 1:00.48  
54 103 USA ASP EDELMAN,Dext 1:00.53  
55 66 CAN LLEWELLYN,Ca 1:00.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved