Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC / SMAA Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/13/2010 5:00 PM

team results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/12/2009                    Page 1 
 
WMC / SMAA Slalom January 13, 2010 
Shawnee Peak Ski Area Host: Greely 
Kennebunk; Lake Region; Scarbough; Freeport; GNG 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 F KENN Tobey Ratoff 42.71 (1) 46.26 (1) 1:28.97 (1) 
2 3 F LR India Bell 49.33 (2) 50.67 (2) 1:40.00 (2) 
3 9 F KENN Abigail Bradford 49.42 (3) 53.02 (3) 1:42.44 (3) 
4 5 F FREE Sarah Pier 50.60 (5) 53.86 (4) 1:44.46 (4) 
5 1 F GRE Catherine Ferguson 50.22 (4) 54.46 (5) 1:44.68 (5) 
6 30 F GRE Erin Cadigan 53.87 (7) 56.13 (6) 1:50.00 (6) 
7 14 F GRE Kelsey Ouellette 53.17 (6) 59.52 (8) 1:52.69 (7) 
8 15 F KENN Jessica Shill 54.06 (8) 59.41 (7) 1:53.47 (8) 
9 23 F FREE Malia Taggart 57.06 (11) 59.87 (9) 1:56.93 (9) 
10 12 F FREE Mia Thomas 56.33 (9) 1:01.73 (10) 1:58.06 (10) 
11 10 F LR Emily Doviak 57.07 (12) 1:02.37 (11) 1:59.44 (11) 
12 18 F FREE Sadie Russell 1:02.04 (15) 1:06.06 (12) 2:08.10 (12) 
13 21 F KENN Kelsey Livermore 1:02.15 (16) 1:06.47 (13) 2:08.62 (13) 
14 35 F GRE Jessica Lalumiere 1:03.47 (18) 1:07.19 (14) 2:10.66 (14) 
15 16 F LR Victoria Girardin 1:01.61 (14) 1:12.67 (16) 2:14.28 (15) 
16 6 F IND Shelby Bernier 1:06.49 (20) 1:08.08 (15) 2:14.57 (16) 
17 8 F GRE Jessica Wilson 1:05.68 (19) 1:12.87 (17) 2:18.55 (17) 
18 25 F GRE Sophie Schmid 1:06.76 (21) 1:15.23 (18) 2:21.99 (18) 
19 11 F SCAR Erica Meader 1:02.26 (17) 1:21.27 (23) 2:23.53 (19) 
20 22 F SCAR Christina Bilodeau 1:07.15 (22) 1:16.41 (19) 2:23.56 (20) 
21 37 F FREE Emily Smith 1:11.58 (24) 1:16.75 (20) 2:28.33 (21) 
22 13 F GNG Elizabeth Allen 1:11.11 (23) 1:18.09 (21) 2:29.20 (22) 
23 4 F SCAR Margaret Benoit 56.60 (10) 1:34.55 (30) 2:31.15 (23) 
24 32 F SCAR Bridget Hicks 1:12.80 (25) 1:19.92 (22) 2:32.72 (24) 
25 38 F GRE Abby Patch 1:12.83 (26) 1:24.05 (24) 2:36.88 (25) 
26 26 F KENN Olivia Hussey 1:15.97 (28) 1:25.96 (25) 2:41.93 (26) 
27 33 F FREE Olivia Fowler 1:14.61 (27) 1:33.83 (29) 2:48.44 (27) 
28 19 F GNG Robin Pelkey 1:20.18 (29) 1:33.29 (27) 2:53.47 (28) 
29 29 F GNG Karen Sutherland 1:30.66 (30) 1:34.92 (31) 3:05.58 (29) 
30 34 F GNG Delilah Talon 1:31.82 (31) 1:37.91 (32) 3:09.73 (30) 
31 31 F KENN Erin Brown 1:59.80 (34) 1:28.43 (26) 3:28.23 (31) 
32 24 F GNG Natalie Robbins 1:56.27 (33) 1:33.49 (28) 3:29.76 (32) 
33 20 F GRE Jordan Ouellette 1:32.14 (32) 3:04.54 (33) 4:36.68 (33) 
34 36 F KENN Livia Ward DNF 4:13.99 (34) 
35 7 F GNG Katie Morency 58.21 (13) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 53 M LR Jeremy Leavitt 40.21 (1) 40.30 (1) 1:20.51 (1) 
2 55 M FREE Ryan Collet 40.36 (2) 41.02 (2) 1:21.38 (2) 
3 46 M LR Jack Tragert 40.40 (3) 41.46 (3) 1:21.86 (3) 
4 71 M FREE Ethan Blatt 47.70 (5) 49.08 (4) 1:36.78 (4) 
5 48 M FREE Ian Morency 51.32 (7) 50.35 (5) 1:41.67 (5) 
6 57 M GRE Shane DelBianco 49.80 (6) 51.93 (7) 1:41.73 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2010 7:06:02 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved