Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Intermediate Report¹
1st Run Intermediate¹
1st Run Start List¹
TD BANK WOMENS EASTERN CUP - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
1/13/2010 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
TD BANK WOMENS EASTERN CUP  
 
 
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER JANUARY 13, 2010 
SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 42 BROWN, Makenzie USA 1`10.14 _______ _______ 
17 13 PACKARD, Madeline USA 1`10.13 _______ _______ 
18 33 KANTOR, Jenna USA 1`10.03 _______ _______ 
19 17 BAMFORD, Emily AUS 1`09.96 _______ _______ 
20 11 RENDALL, Annie USA 1`09.83 _______ _______ 
21 1 LEPINE, Marie-Elaine CAN 1`09.70 _______ _______ 
22 138 LUCK, Meghan USA 1`09.62 _______ _______ 
23 19 GOAD, Emily CAN 1`09.58 _______ _______ 
24 18 NADLER, Rebecca CAN 1`09.40 _______ _______ 
25 9 ARCHAMBAULT-LEGER, Veronique CAN 1`09.37 _______ _______ 
26 3 FARRELL, Aileen CAN 1`09.32 _______ _______ 
27 24 SAMUELSON, Kaytlyn USA 1`09.23 _______ _______ 
28 12 RODDICK, Kelsey USA 1`09.16 _______ _______ 
29 8 HAMMOND, Courtney USA 1`08.87 _______ _______ 
30 4 FUCIGNA, Erin USA 1`08.57 _______ _______ 
31 5 FUCIGNA, Abigail USA 1`08.11 _______ _______ 
32 36 MAIER, Jacqueline USA 1`11.52 _______ _______ 
33 69 HALL, Madeleine USA 1`11.70 _______ _______ 
34 27 SCHOZER, Christine USA 1`11.71 _______ _______ 
35 29 DAVIS, Samantha Anne Marie CAN 1`11.76 _______ _______ 
36 40 CHIASSON, Sabrina USA 1`11.78 _______ _______ 
37 68 GIBSON, Libby USA 1`11.79 _______ _______ 
38 37 BIEDERMANN, Natalie USA 1`11.82 _______ _______ 
39 34 ROBERTS, Cassady USA 1`11.83 _______ _______ 
40 55 KIKUT, Anna USA 1`11.87 _______ _______ 
41 64 SEARES, Michelle USA 1`11.96 _______ _______ 
42 65 KNOWLES, Natalie CAN 1`11.97 _______ _______ 
43 142 WOODWARD, Aylin USA 1`11.97 _______ _______ 
44 43 SHEILS, Catherine USA 1`12.08 _______ _______ 
45 51 HOUSER, Katie USA 1`12.12 _______ _______ 
46 82 ZIEBELL, Brittney USA 1`12.26 _______ _______ 
47 21 STRONG, Anne USA 1`12.28 _______ _______ 
48 50 STRONG, Elizabeth USA 1`12.29 _______ _______ 
49 59 MCNEILL, Kristen USA 1`12.34 _______ _______ 
50 71 KIKUT, Sara USA 1`12.36 _______ _______ 
51 83 LEAVITT, Sierra USA 1`12.41 _______ _______ 
52 47 STEWART, Cailey CAN 1`12.54 _______ _______ 
53 75 ROCKWELL, Anne USA 1`12.59 _______ _______ 
54 48 MCHUGH, Caroline USA 1`12.81 _______ _______ 
55 63 MALMQUIST, Tenley USA 1`12.95 _______ _______ 
56 76 VISCONTI, Allison USA 1`13.02 _______ _______ 
57 61 WADDLE, Kelly USA 1`13.04 _______ _______ 
 
13-01-10 / SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT LIST: FLW610 USA6544.836 GF5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALL SPORTS EVENTS TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved