Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Intermediate Report¹
2nd Run Start List¹
1st Run Start List¹
TD BANK WOMENS EASTERN CUP - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
1/13/2010 9:30 AM

1st Run Intermediate¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
TD BANK WOMENS EASTERN CUP  
 
 
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER JANUARY 13, 2010 
SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Time 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
64 J-1 USA SEARES, Michelle 13.66 (34 23.56 (24 34.73 (59) 1:11.96 
65 J-1 CAN KNOWLES, Natalie 13.68 (38 24.32 (65 33.96 (33) 1:11.97 
142 J-1 USA WOODWARD, Aylin 13.77 (52 23.95 (43 34.24 (42) 1:11.97 
43 J-1 USA SHEILS, Catherin 13.63 (30 23.99 (46 34.45 (51) 1:12.08 
51 J-1 USA HOUSER, Katie 13.72 (45 24.04 (49 34.36 (48) 1:12.12 
82 J-1 USA ZIEBELL, Brittne 13.82 (58 23.96 (44 34.46 (52) 1:12.26 
21 J-2 USA STRONG, Anne 13.79 (53 24.27 (58 34.21 (41) 1:12.28 
50 J-2 USA STRONG, Elizabet 13.74 (49 24.15 (53 34.39 (49) 1:12.29 
59 MID USA MCNEILL, Kristen 13.63 (28 24.01 (47 34.70 (57) 1:12.34 
71 J-2 USA KIKUT, Sara 13.60 (26 24.26 (57 34.48 (53) 1:12.36 
83 J-2 USA LEAVITT, Sierra 13.93 (70 24.14 (52 34.33 (46) 1:12.41 
47 J-1 CAN STEWART, Cailey 13.75 (50 24.37 (67 34.41 (50) 1:12.54 
75 J-1 USA ROCKWELL, Anne 13.88 (63 24.02 (48 34.68 (56) 1:12.59 
48 J-1 USA MCHUGH, Caroline 13.86 (61 24.28 (62 34.65 (54) 1:12.81 
63 J-1 USA MALMQUIST, Tenle 13.71 (43 24.43 (68 34.79 (60) 1:12.95 
76 J-1 USA VISCONTI, Alliso 14.55 (10 24.18 (55 34.29 (44) 1:13.02 
61 J-1 USA WADDLE, Kelly 13.81 (57 24.27 (59 34.95 (64) 1:13.04 
118 J-2 USA HASKELL, Mardene 13.65 (32 23.79 (33 35.60 (73) 1:13.05 
145 J-1 CAN KITCHEN, Emma 13.94 (71 24.84 (83 34.33 (45) 1:13.11 
49 J-1 USA BROWN, Makayla 14.01 (79 24.47 (69 34.67 (55) 1:13.16 
66 J-1 USA CHARDAVOYNE, Pai 13.77 (51 24.19 (56 35.43 (72) 1:13.40 
95 J-1 USA MONTICK, Daniell 13.85 (59 24.53 (73 35.13 (66) 1:13.52 
67 J-2 USA MULLIN, Catherin 13.93 (69 24.87 (85 34.82 (63) 1:13.63 
94 J-1 USA COTTRILL, Sarah 14.27 (89 24.10 (51 35.34 (68) 1:13.72 
30 J-2 CAN BISNAIRE, Samant 14.05 (82 24.91 (87 34.81 (62) 1:13.77 
77 J-2 USA CROCCOLO, Simona 14.03 (81 24.62 (78 35.11 (65) 1:13.78 
96 J-2 CAN KORTE-MOORE, Mak 14.27 (88 24.28 (63 35.37 (69) 1:13.93 
62 J-1 USA PAWLAK, Marley 14.00 (77 25.15 (93 34.80 (61) 1:13.96 
78 J-2 USA DAIGLE, Kerry 13.92 (67 24.58 (76 35.62 (74) 1:14.13 
73 MID USA CONCHA, Daryl 14.01 (78 24.55 (74 35.66 (76) 1:14.23 
125 J-2 USA PROVANCE, Rainie 14.30 (92 24.50 (72 35.42 (71) 1:14.24 
72 J-1 USA LOCKE, Kelsey 14.17 (87 24.31 (64 35.77 (78) 1:14.27 
120 J-2 USA FORD, Lily 13.85 (60 24.35 (66 36.16 (82) 1:14.38 
85 J-1 USA YOUNG, Mackenzie 14.54 (10 25.14 (91 34.73 (58) 1:14.42 
129 J-2 USA KANNEGIESER, Isa 13.87 (62 24.48 (70 36.07 (81) 1:14.43 
121 J-2 USA VOLK, Jocelyn 13.79 (54 24.92 (88 35.96 (79) 1:14.68 
114 J-2 USA MCLARNEY, Jane 13.63 (29 24.70 (79 36.59 (89) 1:14.93 
90 J-1 USA MIDDLETON, Kerst 14.35 (94 25.33 (96 35.34 (67) 1:15.02 
124 J-2 USA ZELIFF, Caite 14.27 (90 25.38 (99 35.38 (70) 1:15.04 
84 J-1 USA BARTHOLD, Jeanne 14.10 (85 24.82 (82 36.18 (83) 1:15.10 
109 J-2 USA KADAH, Hannah 14.00 (76 24.89 (86 36.61 (91) 1:15.51 
86 J-2 USA HAYES, Emily 14.33 (93 25.19 (95 35.98 (80) 1:15.51 
119 J-2 USA HUSSON, Emily 14.60 (10 24.76 (80 36.36 (86) 1:15.72 
 
 
 
13-01-10 / SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT LIST: FLW610 USA6544.836 GF5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALL SPORTS EVENTS TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved