Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Intermediate Report¹
2nd Run Start List¹
1st Run Start List¹
TD BANK WOMENS EASTERN CUP - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
1/13/2010 9:30 AM

1st Run Intermediate¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
TD BANK WOMENS EASTERN CUP  
 
 
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER JANUARY 13, 2010 
SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Time 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
5 J-1 USA FUCIGNA, Abigail 13.10 (1) 22.62 (1) 32.39 (1) 1:08.11 
4 MID USA FUCIGNA, Erin 13.32 (7) 22.65 (2) 32.59 (3) 1:08.57 
8 MID USA HAMMOND, Courtne 13.36 (12 23.01 (6) 32.50 (2) 1:08.87 
12 MID USA RODDICK, Kelsey 13.32 (7) 22.96 (4) 32.86 (8) 1:09.16 
24 J-2 USA SAMUELSON, Kaytl 13.33 (9) 23.22 (13 32.67 (5) 1:09.23 
3 MID CAN FARRELL, Aileen 13.28 (4) 23.33 (16 32.71 (7) 1:09.32 
9 MID CAN ARCHAMBAULT-LEGE 13.28 (5) 22.98 (5) 33.10 (11) 1:09.37 
18 J-1 CAN NADLER, Rebecca 13.35 (11 23.10 (10 32.93 (9) 1:09.40 
19 J-1 CAN GOAD, Emily 13.41 (14 23.47 (21 32.69 (6) 1:09.58 
138 J-1 USA LUCK, Meghan 13.34 (10 23.07 (8) 33.20 (15) 1:09.62 
1 MID CAN LEPINE, Marie-El 13.73 (48 23.34 (17 32.62 (4) 1:09.70 
11 J-1 USA RENDALL, Annie 13.29 (6) 23.17 (11 33.37 (21) 1:09.83 
17 J-1 AUS BAMFORD, Emily 13.52 (20 22.88 (3) 33.55 (25) 1:09.96 
33 J-1 USA KANTOR, Jenna 13.68 (37 23.10 (9) 33.25 (19) 1:10.03 
13 J-1 USA PACKARD, Madelin 13.57 (24 23.59 (25 32.97 (10) 1:10.13 
42 J-2 USA BROWN, Makenzie 13.39 (13 23.51 (22 33.24 (18) 1:10.14 
28 J-1 USA KISTLER, Cate 13.44 (15 23.55 (23 33.22 (16) 1:10.22 
16 MID CAN BLANCHARD, Cathe 13.66 (35 23.18 (12 33.37 (22) 1:10.22 
23 J-2 DAN MOE-LANGE, Yina 13.73 (47 23.59 (25 33.17 (14) 1:10.50 
7 MID USA AYLWARD, Aliza 13.44 (15 23.89 (39 33.17 (13) 1:10.50 
41 MID USA BREAKSTONE, Dana 13.52 (21 23.80 (35 33.23 (17) 1:10.56 
6 MID USA ROBERTS, Christi 13.92 (66 23.03 (7) 33.60 (27) 1:10.56 
15 MID USA RAUCH, Sasha 13.79 (56 23.22 (13 33.56 (26) 1:10.59 
22 MID USA NORDEN, Alexandr 13.49 (17 23.59 (27 33.63 (28) 1:10.72 
46 MID USA ROTTER, Corrinne 13.88 (64 23.69 (30 33.25 (20) 1:10.83 
32 J-1 USA WOLF, Hannah 14.03 (80 23.72 (31 33.13 (12) 1:10.90 
35 J-1 USA ROWLAND, Amelia 13.27 (3) 24.28 (61 33.41 (23) 1:10.96 
20 J-1 CAN BEATTY, Heather 13.50 (19 23.40 (19 34.25 (43) 1:11.16 
25 J-1 USA ACKERMAN, Delain 13.58 (25 23.85 (38 33.75 (30) 1:11.19 
39 J-1 USA STRACHOTA, Maddi 13.67 (36 23.79 (34 34.04 (35) 1:11.51 
10 MID CAN TESSIER, Cynthia 13.72 (44 24.27 (59 33.51 (24) 1:11.51 
36 J-1 USA MAIER, Jacquelin 13.65 (33 23.68 (29 34.18 (38) 1:11.52 
69 J-2 USA HALL, Madeleine 13.62 (27 23.73 (32 34.34 (47) 1:11.70 
27 J-1 USA SCHOZER, Christi 13.70 (39 23.89 (40 34.12 (36) 1:11.71 
29 J-1 CAN DAVIS, Samantha 13.70 (41 24.15 (54 33.89 (32) 1:11.76 
40 MID USA CHIASSON, Sabrin 13.54 (22 24.10 (50 34.13 (37) 1:11.78 
68 J-2 USA GIBSON, Libby 13.79 (55 23.81 (36 34.18 (38) 1:11.79 
37 MID USA BIEDERMANN, Nata 13.71 (42 23.92 (42 34.19 (40) 1:11.82 
34 J-1 USA ROBERTS, Cassady 13.89 (65 23.90 (41 34.02 (34) 1:11.83 
55 J-2 USA KIKUT, Anna 13.64 (31 24.48 (70 33.74 (29) 1:11.87 
 
 
 
13-01-10 / SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT LIST: FLW610 USA6544.836 GF5 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALL SPORTS EVENTS TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved